Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
17
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Brixham
0 - 2
Okehampton Argyle
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
Crawley Down Gatwick
2 - 0
Three Bridges
Stansfeld
AET
1 - 1
Sporting Bengal United
Anstey Nomads
AET
2 - 2
Boston Utd
Ascot United
2 - 1
Ardley United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 - 0
Uckfield Town
Aylestone Park
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Barton Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Borough
Bearsted
3 - 1
Wembley
Blackfield & Langley
AET
3 - 2
Oldland Abbotonians
Brantham Athletic
AET
1 - 2
Buckhurst Hill
Carlton Town
2 - 0
Quorn
Chadderton
Cancelled
-
Albion Sports
Clacton
2 - 2
Real Bedford
Cogenhoe United
AET
2 - 2
Westfields
Erith Town
4 - 0
Hassocks
Eynesbury Rovers
AET
2 - 3
Ely City
Fakenham Town
AET
2 - 1
St. Neots Town
Fisher
2 - 5
Westfield
Godmanchester Rovers
3 - 5
Lakenheath
Hadleigh United
2 - 3
Cambridge City
Hanley Town
2 - 1
Hereford Pegasus
Hythe & Dibden
1 - 5
Hamble Club
Ipswich Wanderers
3 - 0
Histon
Irlam
5 - 2
Hallam
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0
Sittingbourne
Little Oakley
3 - 1
Baldock Town
Longridge Town
1 - 5
Widnes
Loughborough Dynamo
0 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
Loughborough University
0 - 1
Grantham Town
Lye Town
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Malvern Town
1 - 2
Rugby Town
Newark and Sherwood FC
3 - 2
Hucknall Town
Newcastle Town
1 - 0
Romulus
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4 - 1
Chipstead
Potton United
AET
1 - 1
Desborough Town
Sleaford Town
0 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
Stanway Rovers
3 - 1
Harpenden Town
Tadley Calleva
5 - 2
Alton
Thornbury Town
0 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 4
Athletic Newham
Trafford
1 - 0
Golcar United
Walsall Wood
2 - 1
Highgate United
Waltham Abbey
2 - 1
Edgware & Kingsbury
Witham Town
1 - 0
St. Panteleimon
Wythenshawe
2 - 1
Campion
England /
FA Cup
Arrondissez:
Extra Preliminary Round
Pontefract Collieries - Birtley Town
Jeu
Face à face
Pontefract Collieries
Birtley Town
Compétitions: 1
1
0
0
Buts: 3
3
0
Histoire
Pontefract Collieries
3 - 0
Birtley Town