Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
17
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
UEFA Europa Conference League
vs
Olympiakos Pirée
Fiorentina
Ligues Portugal
Liga Sagres
Liga Vitalis
Liga 3
II Divisao Group A
II Divisao Group B
II Divisao Group C
II Divisao Group D
Coupe du Portugal
Super Coupe
Coupe de la Ligue
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
1ère Division Féminine
Coupe du Portugal
Portugal 2023/2024
Arrondissez:
««
«
3rd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Rebordosa
0
-
2
Sporting Braga
Lusitanie
1
-
4
Benfica
Sporting Covilhã
1
-
4
Portimonense
Vilar de Perdizes
0
-
2
FC Porto
Santa Clara
2
AET
0
Vianense
Paredes
2
-
1
Moreirense
Atlético CP
0
-
1
Vizela
Nacional Funchal
6
-
1
Mirandela
Vila Meã
0
-
1
Estrela
CD Rabo de Peixe
0
-
2
Casa Pia
Atlético Malveira
1
Pen
7-6
1
AD Marco 09
Leixões
1
Pen
3-4
1
Vitoria Sétubal
Felgueiras 1932
1
-
3
Arouca
Academico Viseu
1
-
3
Uniao de Leiria
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
-
3
Sporting CP
Sintrense
0
-
5
Estoril
Torreense
2
-
1
Rio Ave
Amarante
1
-
0
Academica
Canelas 2010
0
Pen
1-0
0
Chaves
Dumiense
1
-
0
AVS
Mafra
3
AET
1
Feirense
Maritimo
4
-
1
Mortágua
Moncarapachense
1
-
3
Vitoria Guimaraes
Montalegre
2
-
1
Pevidem
O Elvas
1
Pen
4-2
1
Tirsense
Penafiel
3
-
0
Santa Maria
Pêro Pinheiro
0
Pen.
0
FC Serpa
Tondela
2
-
1
1º Dezembro
Vilaverdense
3
-
2
Farense
CF Os Belenenses
1
-
2
Gil Vicente
UD Oliveirense
1
-
3
Boavista
Camacha
0
-
5
Famalicão