Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
0
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Júbilo Iwata
Dynamo Minsk
5 - 0
Zabudova-Molodechno
Zorka-BDU
0 - 1
Isloch
Ansbach
3 - 5
Schwabach
Gomel
4 - 0
Belshina
Miedź Legnica
1 - 2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chayka
Sūduva Marijampolė
1 - 1
Garliava
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Dinamo Moscou
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0 - 0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
Domžale
5 - 3
Hartberg
Hohenems
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Lyseng
2 - 3
Thisted
Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsksakhar
NŠ Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Chakhtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Táborsko
2 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0 - 2
Příbram
Vlašim
0 - 4
Vysočina Jihlava
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka
FC Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov
Dinamo Brest
5 - 1
Volna
HIK
3 - 3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Kluczbork
TS Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 3
Radnički Novi Beograd
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Shakhtyor
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Babrungas
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
KS Hutnik Kraków
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Heimstetten
1 - 1
Buchbach
Kauno Žalgiris
1 - 3
Banga
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Oddevold
2 - 1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Strømmen
3 - 0
Skjetten
Voždovac
1 - 3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2 - 3
Hanácká
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
2 - 3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2 - 1
Petržalka
Næstved
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
OFK Pirin
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sūduva Marijampolė
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
7 - 1
Täby
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Zlín
Degerfors
0 - 0
Skövde AIK
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Holstebro
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Hartberg
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Horsens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK
Kilia
1 - 2
Eichede
Kongsvinger
4 - 2
Elverum
NK Koper
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Memmingen
0 - 1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
FCI Levadia
Notodden
1 - 0
Strømsgodset II
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
KS Polonia Varsovie
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
Roskilde
2 - 0
Vanløse
Sandefjord
2 - 3
Moss
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Karbach
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle-Kolding
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
MFK Rimavská Sobota
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Illertissen
Trelleborg
0 - 1
Helsingborg
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 2
Eidsvold
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Varberg
0 - 1
Tvååker
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Erlbach
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Örebro
1 - 2
Brage
Ørn Horten
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Dynamo Minsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk
KS Górnik Zabrze
4 - 0
MFK Ružomberok
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domžale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
Eintracht Francfort II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Francfort
0 - 2
Nuremberg II
Falkenberg
2 - 2
Öster
Hesse-Cassel
1 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
CS Dacia Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
Coblence
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Schweinfurt
6 - 2
Coburg
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
1.FC Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
Utsikten
0 - 0
Landskrona
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Ratisbonne II
Värnamo
0 - 1
Örgryte
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Anif
2 - 1
Dukla Prague
Slaviya
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepāja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Chakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velež Mostar
Bayern Munich II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda Mecca
1 - 1
DC United
Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos UA de Guadalajara
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Voter sur les résultats
1
Match nul
1
5
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Sirius - Västerås SK
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Sirius
Västerås SK
1
3
0
4'
S. Johansson
22'
J. Ali
47'
I. Diabate
H. Sjogrell
53'
56'
56'
62'
66'
66'
86'
90'
Terminé
Studenternas IP (Uppsala)