Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
26
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Euro
vs
Turquie
Portugal
Ligues Portugal
Liga Sagres
Liga Vitalis
Liga 3
II Divisao Group A
II Divisao Group B
II Divisao Group C
II Divisao Group D
Coupe du Portugal
Super Coupe
Coupe de la Ligue
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
1ère Division Féminine
Coupe du Portugal
Portugal 2023/2024
Arrondissez:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Fabril Barreiro
1
-
3
Maritimo
São João Ver
0
-
1
Leixões
Louletano
0
-
1
AVS
O Elvas
1
-
0
Lanheses
Ponte
0
-
5
Vilaverdense
Portosantense
2
-
4
Nacional Funchal
Tocha
2
-
4
Rebordosa
Trofense
0
-
1
Pevidem
Oriental Lisbonne
0
-
1
Torreense
Vilar de Perdizes
5
-
1
Vasco da Gama
Lusitanie
1
-
0
Os Marialvas
CD Rabo de Peixe
3
-
2
CF Oliveira Douro
FC Castrense
0
-
3
Vila Meã
Lusitania FC Lourosa
1
-
2
Academico Viseu
Moncarapachense
6
-
2
Micaelense
1º Dezembro
1
AET
0
Paços de Ferreira
Alqueidão da Serra
1
-
3
AD Marco 09
Atlético Arcos
2
Pen
3-4
2
Atlético Malveira
Atlético CP
0
Pen
1-0
0
Alverca
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Pen
6-7
1
UD Oliveirense
Brito
0
-
2
Feirense
Canelas 2010
5
-
0
Fontinhas
Dumiense
4
AET
3
União Santarém
FC Barreirense
0
-
3
Mirandela
FC Serpa
2
-
1
Gouveia
Gafetense
0
-
5
Mafra
Juventude Évora
1
-
2
Sintrense
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
Pen.
0
Sporting Covilhã
Mortágua
2
-
1
Amora
Paredes
5
-
1
Florgrade
Pedrógão São Pedro
0
-
2
Uniao de Leiria
Peniche
2
Pen
4-5
2
Montalegre
Pombal
0
-
5
Tondela
Quarteirense SAD
0
-
1
CF Os Belenenses
Recreativa de Lamelas
1
-
3
Tirsense
Ribeirão
0
-
3
Santa Clara
Salgueiros
0
-
1
Santa Maria
Sandinenses
1
-
3
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Sanjoanense
0
-
1
Vitoria Sétubal
Sertanense
0
-
2
Amarante
União de Tomar
1
-
2
Pêro Pinheiro
Valadares Gaia
1
Pen
2-4
1
Penafiel
Vitória de Sernache
0
-
3
Vianense
Academica
3
-
2
Oliveira Hospital
Felgueiras 1932
4
-
0
Os Limianos
Luzense
0
-
3
Camacha