Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
6
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Clyde
Wilrijk
1 - 2
Malines
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
3 - 1
Real Pharm
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 2
Honvéd
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Krumovgrad
1 - 1
Montana
Tiszakécske
1 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
Púchov
2 - 2
FK AS Trenčin
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 3
Resovia Rzeszów
Bravo
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Horn
0 - 1
Donaufeld
Kilmarnock FC
0 - 2
Cerro Porteño
Prostějov
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Viktoria Plzeň
6 - 0
Lafnitz
Zlín
1 - 1
Vyškov
Chrudim
Cancelled
-
Varnsdorf
Dukla Prague
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Grasshoppers
1 - 1
Schaffhouse
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Ajka
KS Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Kisvárda
1 - 1
FC Košice
Lugano
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Líšeň
1 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
Midtjylland
2 - 2
SønderjyskE
Nieciecza
0 - 0
Jastrzębie
OH Louvain
8 - 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbrezová
0 - 3
Petržalka
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
Považská Bystrica
2 - 2
Opava
Bregenz
2 - 3
Vaduz
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 3
Étoile Carouge
KS FKS Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Dečić
KS Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Chrobry Głogów
Wisla Plock SA
1 - 3
KS Polonia Varsovie
Xamax
2 - 1
Bulle
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Slovácko
České Budějovice
7 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
MKS Korona Kielce
4 - 1
KS Ruch Chorzów
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp
2 - 0
Hoogstraten
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
2 - 1
TS Polonia Bytom
Paderborn II
2 - 1
Verl
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Cologne
1 - 0
Bonner SC
FC Bocholt
4 - 1
Meppen
Hainstadt
0 - 16
Darmstadt
SV Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rukh Vynnyky
4 - 0
Veres
Hades
1 - 4
Genk
Lucerne
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Mladá Boleslav
1960 Hanau
1 - 1
FSV Francfort
Arka Gdynia SSA
5 - 2
Linfield
BAK '07
4 - 1
Babelsberg
Balingen
0 - 1
Freiberg
Brøndby
0 - 2
Vejle-Kolding
Dundee United FC
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
0 - 5
Hibernian
H&W Welders
1 - 1
Crusaders
Havelse
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
Hobro
1 - 1
AaB
Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Hünfelder SV
0 - 5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Villingen
Kufstein
0 - 3
Bayern Munich II
Cologne II
3 - 3
TSV Steinbach
Nordsjælland
3 - 2
Randers
Nuremberg II
4 - 2
Cham
Quierschied
0 - 6
Sarrebruck
Rantzau
0 - 5
Eintracht Norderstedt
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Rot-Weiss Essen
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
Türkgücü Munich
0 - 1
Landsberg
Utrecht II
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Dender
Ansbach
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Clachnacuddin
0 - 2
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Drochtersen / Assel
5 - 2
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
2 - 3
Falkirk FC
East Fife
0 - 0
Raith Rovers FC
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
FC Gießen
7 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0 - 2
Saint Johnstone
Komárno
1 - 1
Újpest
Montrose
3 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
AIK
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
CS Strollers
GAIS
3 - 1
Hjørring
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1 - 1
Club Bruges
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Hanovre
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Fortuna Cologne
Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1 - 3
Dundee FC
Aubstadt
2 - 1
Abtswind
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Moscou
2 - 1
Shinnik
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Caernarfon Town
Formartine United
0 - 0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Queen of the South
Hartberg
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Hesse-Cassel
2 - 1
Baunatal
Larne
2 - 1
Bala Town
Lauwe
0 - 5
Courtrai
Schwaben Augsburg
1 - 2
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Spartans
0 - 0
Livingston FC
Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0 - 6
Saint-Trond
Tyumen
2 - 1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
Raków Czestochowa
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0 - 5
Standard de Liège
Austria Vienne
0 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
Dordrecht
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Győri ETO
3 - 0
MŠK Žilina
Karviná
1 - 0
Tychy 71
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 2
KAMAZ
Ludogorets II
1 - 2
Dunav 2010
Mjällby
2 - 2
Hvidovre
NK Nafta Lendava
2 - 1
Napredak
Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
1 - 5
MTK
Salzbourg
3 - 0
Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Belasitsa
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Admira
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
First Vienna
Komárov
3 - 1
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sarajevo
1 - 4
Chakhtar Donetsk
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Debrecen
6 - 3
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr
5 - 0
Putnok
KKS Lech Poznan
0 - 1
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ludogorets
4 - 1
CS U Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Zlaté Moravce
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava
Vojvodina
3 - 2
FC Noah
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
0 - 5
La Gantoise
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 1
MFK Ružomberok
Voter sur les résultats
5
Match nul
0
0
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 4
Kazincbarcika - Egri
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Kazincbarcika
Egri
1
0
0
I. Katona
5'
Terminé