Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
11
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Featured match:
LaLiga2
vs
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
Ligas Portugal
Primeira Liga
Liga de Honra
Liga 3
II Divisao Group A
II Divisao Group B
II Divisao Group C
II Divisao Group D
Taça de Portugal
Super Copa
Copa de la liga
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
Feminino 1a Divisao
Taça de Portugal
Portugal 2023/2024
Ronda:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Fabril Barreiro
1
-
3
Marítimo
São João Ver
0
-
1
Leixões
Louletano
0
-
1
AVS
O Elvas
1
-
0
Lanheses
Ponte
0
-
5
Vilaverdense
Portosantense
2
-
4
Nacional
Tocha
2
-
4
Rebordosa
Trofense
0
-
1
Pevidém
Oriental Lisboa
0
-
1
Torreense
Vilar de Perdizes
5
-
1
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Lusitânia
1
-
0
Os Marialvas
Rabo Peixe
3
-
2
CF Oliveira Douro
Castrense
0
-
3
Vila Meã
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
-
2
Academico Viseu
Moncarapachense
6
-
2
União Micaelense
1º Dezembro
1
AET
0
Paços de Ferreira
Alqueidão da Serra
1
-
3
AD Marco 09
Atlético Arcos
2
Pen
3-4
2
Atlético Malveira
Atlético CP
0
Pen
1-0
0
Alverca
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Pen
6-7
1
Oliveirense
Brito
0
-
2
Feirense
Canelas 2010
5
-
0
Fontinhas
Dumiense
4
AET
3
União Santarém
FC Barreirense
0
-
3
Mirandela
FC Serpa
2
-
1
Gouveia
Gafetense
0
-
5
Mafra
Juventude Évora
1
-
2
Sintrense
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
Pen.
0
Sporting Covilhã
Mortágua
2
-
1
Amora
Paredes
5
-
1
Florgrade
Pedrógão São Pedro
0
-
2
União de Leiria
Peniche
2
Pen
4-5
2
Montalegre
Pombal
0
-
5
Tondela
Quarteirense SAD
0
-
1
CF Os Belenenses
Recreativa de Lamelas
1
-
3
Tirsense
Ribeirão
0
-
3
Santa Clara
Salgueiros
0
-
1
Santa Maria
Sandinenses
1
-
3
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Sanjoanense
0
-
1
Vitória Setúbal
Sertanense
0
-
2
Amarante
União de Tomar
1
-
2
Pêro Pinheiro
Valadares Gaia
1
Pen
2-4
1
Penafiel
Vitória de Sernache
0
-
3
Vianense
Académica
3
-
2
Oliveira Hospital
Felgueiras 1932
4
-
0
Os Limianos
Luzense
0
-
3
Camacha