Kapaz | 0 | 16' | 0 | Qarabag |
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 66' | 0 | Arsenal |
Tuzla City | 0 | 25' | 1 | Sarajevo |
Arda | 1 | HT | 1 | Krumovgrad |
Sokol Hostouň | 0 | 65' | 2 | Povltava FA |
Blansko | 0 | 67' | 2 | Start Brno | |||
Hodonín | 0 | 67' | 0 | Zlínsko | |||
Uherský Brod | 1 | 65' | 1 | Zlín II | |||
Frýdek-Místek | 0 | HT | 2 | Karviná II |
Hlinsko | 0 | 20' | 0 | Turnov |
Sokol Lanžhot | 2 | HT | 1 | Žďár nad Sázavou | |||
Líšeň II | 1 | 71' | 0 | Velké Meziříčí | |||
Slavoj Polná | 0 | 67' | 1 | Pelhřimov |
TJ Holesov | 0 | 42' | 0 | Vsetín | |||
Viktorie Přerov | 1 | 72' | 2 | Nový Jičín | |||
Skaštice | 0 | 65' | 0 | HFK Olomouc |
Baník Souš | 0 | 69' | 0 | Mladá Boleslav II | |||
Slovan Velvary | 0 | 24' | 0 | Teplice II |
Cardiff City | 0 | 25' | 1 | Sunderland | |||
Huddersfield Town | 0 | 25' | 2 | Coventry City | |||
Hull City | 0 | 23' | 0 | Stoke City | |||
Norwich City | 0 | 24' | 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||
Preston North End | 1 | 23' | 0 | Rotherham United | |||
Queens Park Rangers | 0 | 24' | 0 | Birmingham City | |||
Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 25' | 0 | Swansea City | |||
Southampton | 1 | 25' | 0 | Middlesbrough |
Barnsley | 0 | 22' | 1 | Cambridge United | |||
Derby County | 0 | 24' | 0 | Blackpool | |||
Exeter City | 1 | 25' | 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||
Fleetwood Town | 0 | 25' | 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||
Lincoln City | 0 | 24' | 0 | Leyton Orient | |||
Peterborough United | 0 | 26' | 0 | Carlisle United | |||
Port Vale | 0 | 24' | 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||
Reading | 0 | 24' | 0 | Northampton Town | |||
Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 25' | 0 | Oxford United | |||
Stevenage | 0 | 23' | 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||
Wigan Athletic | 0 | 23' | 0 | Burton Albion | |||
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 24' | 1 | Portsmouth |
Accrington Stanley | 0 | 24' | 0 | Morecambe | |||
AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 22' | 1 | Harrogate Town | |||
Barrow | 2 | 25' | 0 | Grimsby Town | |||
Bradford City | 0 | 23' | 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||
Colchester United | 0 | 25' | 0 | Newport County | |||
Crawley Town | 0 | 24' | 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||
Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 24' | 1 | Stockport County | |||
Gillingham | 0 | 23' | 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||
Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 24' | 0 | Walsall | |||
Salford City | 0 | 24' | 0 | Sutton United | |||
Swindon Town | 1 | 24' | 0 | Notts County | |||
Wrexham | 0 | 25' | 0 | Mansfield Town |
Boreham Wood | 0 | 24' | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge | |||
Dorking Wanderers | 0 | 25' | 1 | Bromley | |||
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 25' | 1 | Southend United | |||
Gateshead | 0 | 22' | 0 | Rochdale | |||
Hartlepool United | 0 | 24' | 0 | Halifax Town | |||
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | 24' | 1 | Altrincham | |||
Maidenhead United | 2 | 24' | 0 | Aldershot Town | |||
Oldham Athletic | 0 | 23' | 2 | Fylde | |||
Oxford City | 1 | 25' | 0 | Wealdstone | |||
Solihull Moors | 1 | 24' | 0 | Barnet | |||
Woking | 0 | 25' | 0 | Eastleigh | |||
York City | 0 | 24' | 1 | Chesterfield |
Alfreton Town | 0 | 24' | 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||
Blyth Spartans | 0 | 23' | 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||
Boston United | 0 | 24' | 0 | Peterborough Sports | |||
Buxton | 1 | 22' | 1 | Chester | |||
Darlington | 0 | 22' | 0 | Chorley | |||
Farsley Celtic | 0 | 25' | 0 | Southport | |||
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | 22' | 1 | Warrington Town | |||
Scunthorpe United | 0 | 24' | 0 | King's Lynn Town | |||
South Shields | 0 | 24' | 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||
Tamworth | 0 | 23' | 0 | Bishop's Stortford |
Bath City | 1 | 26' | 0 | Weymouth | |||
Chelmsford City | 0 | 23' | 0 | Dartford | |||
Eastbourne Borough | 0 | 24' | 1 | Maidstone United | |||
Hampton & Richmond | 0 | 22' | 0 | Tonbridge Angels | |||
Havant & Waterlooville | 0 | 24' | 1 | Worthing | |||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 | 25' | 0 | Aveley | |||
St Albans City | 0 | 25' | 1 | Braintree Town | |||
Welling United | 0 | 24' | 0 | Dover Athletic | |||
Weston-super-Mare | 1 | 23' | 0 | Taunton Town | |||
Yeovil Town | 0 | 23' | 0 | Torquay United |
Ashton United | 0 | 24' | 0 | Whitby Town |
Basingstoke Town | 0 | 24' | 0 | Gosport Borough | |||
Chesham United | 0 | 22' | 0 | Hayes & Yeading United | |||
Hungerford Town | 1 | 23' | 0 | Bracknell Town | |||
Poole Town | 0 | 21' | 0 | AFC Totton |
AFC Telford United | 0 | 24' | 0 | Redditch United | |||
Hitchin Town | 0 | 21' | 0 | Needham Market |
Cray Wanderers | 1 | 25' | 0 | Chatham Town | |||
Folkestone Invicta | 1 | 23' | 1 | Lewes | |||
Haringey Borough | 0 | 24' | 1 | Hastings United |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 0 | 25' | 0 | Shturmi |
Dila | 0 | 25' | 1 | Saburtalo |
Klubi-04 | 1 | HT | 0 | SalPa | |||
Ilves | 0 | 24' | 0 | Oulu | |||
Mariehamn | 0 | 23' | 0 | KTP |
Campodarsego | 0 | 90' | 1 | Union Clodiense | |||
Virtus Bolzano | 1 | HT | 0 | Este |
Salernitana U19 | 3 | 90' | 1 | Monopoli U19 | |||
Brescia U19 | 0 | 71' | 1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | |||
Cittadella U19 | 2 | HT | 0 | Udinese U19 |
América U23 | 0 | 21' | 0 | Atlético San Luis U23 |
Paços Ferreira | 2 | 61' | 0 | Oliveirense |
Montalegre | 0 | 22' | 0 | Os Limianos |
União de Coimbra | 0 | 20' | 0 | FC Alverca II |
Akademiya Konopleva U19 | 1 | 62' | 1 | Strogino U19 | |||
Sochi U19 | 1 | 62' | 0 | Rubin Kazan U19 | |||
Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 | 64' | 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||
Zenit U19 | 3 | 64' | 0 | Akhmat Grozny U21 |
Rapitenca | 0 | 24' | 0 | Mollerussa |
FBK Karlstad | 0 | 24' | 0 | Täby |
Falkenberg | 0 | 71' | 0 | Trollhättan |
Baglan Dragons | 0 | 65' | 0 | Llantwit Major | |||
Carmarthen Town | 3 | 69' | 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||
Afan Lido | 2 | HT | 0 | Abergavenny Town | |||
Ammanford | 1 | HT | 0 | Caerau (Ely) | |||
Llanelli Town | 3 | HT | 0 | Pontardawe Town | |||
Trefelin | 1 | HT | 1 | Goytre United | |||
Gresford Athletic | 1 | HT | 2 | Ruthin Town | |||
Llandudno | 0 | HT | 1 | Holywell | |||
Llanidloes Town | 0 | HT | 1 | Chirk AAA | |||
Mold Alexandra | 0 | 45' | 1 | Caersws | |||
Porthmadog | 0 | HT | 0 | Airbus UK |