Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
1
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Italy
Albania
Leagues
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Concacaf League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Campeones Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U17
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
2023
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
Group Stage
Group Stage
Semi-finals
3rd Place Final
Final
»
»»
Junior Stars
1
-
2
Jong Holland
South East
0
-
2
Scholars International
St. Pauls United
0
-
2
Metropolitan
Dakota
2
-
0
SWA Sharks
B1 Castries
0
-
4
Etoile Matoury
Club Sando
4
-
0
Solidarité Scolaire
Universidad O&M
1
-
2
Robin Hood
Junior Stars
0
-
3
Metropolitan
South East
1
-
1
Golden Lion
St. Pauls United
1
-
2
Jong Holland
Universidad O&M
1
-
2
Etoile Matoury
B1 Castries
0
-
5
Robin Hood
Club Sando
9
-
0
SWA Sharks
Dakota
1
-
0
Solidarité Scolaire
Scholars International
0
-
4
Golden Lion
Jong Holland
0
-
2
Metropolitan
St. Pauls United
1
-
1
Junior Stars
Club Sando
3
-
0
Dakota
SWA Sharks
1
-
1
Solidarité Scolaire
Etoile Matoury
2
-
4
Robin Hood
Universidad O&M
8
-
2
B1 Castries