Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
5
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
SC Paderborn 07
1 - 0
FC Viktoria Köln
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Fehérvár
3 - 2
Ajka
FC Hatvan
3 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Nieciecza
2 - 3
Tychy 71
Sochi
0 - 2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Tychy 71
3 - 2
Nieciecza
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Usti nad Labem
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Usti nad Labem
1. FC Köln II
0 - 2
Offenbacher Kickers
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
0 - 2
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1. FC Köln II
0 - 2
Offenbacher Kickers
Sønderjysk Elitesport
2 - 2
Hobro
FC Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
České Budějovice II
Cancl.
12:00
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Rapid Wien II
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
FC Augsburg II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
FC Augsburg II
WSG Tirol
2 - 4
Vaduz
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
AC Horsens
WSG Tirol
2 - 4
Vaduz
MTK
1 - 1
FK Čukarički
Basel
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Basel
Étoile Carouge
2 - 1
Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne-Sport
1 - 2
Étoile Carouge
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
AC Sparta Prag
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
AC Sparta Prag
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
SKN St. Pölten
3 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2 - 3
SKN St. Pölten
Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
1. FC Köln
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
1. FC Köln
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
SV Sandhausen
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Karpaty Lwiw
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Karpaty Lwiw
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Nafta
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
1 - 0
Nafta
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
SV Sandhausen
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moskau
Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moskau
Lausanne-Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Lausanne-Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Spartak Varna
1 - 0
Fratria
Tillmitsch
0 - 4
Leoben
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
FC Slovan Liberec
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
FC Slovan Liberec
RZ Pellets WAC
3 - 2
Radomlje
RZ Pellets WAC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
Bistrica
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
Bistrica
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 2
Strogino
Eintracht Bamberg
Cancelled
-
Aalen
Gleisdorf
9 - 3
KSV 1919
Kufstein
0 - 4
Winterthur
Weiz
2 - 1
KSV 1919
Weiz
2 - 1
KSV 1919
Winterthur
4 - 0
Kufstein
SKU Amstetten
6 - 1
SK Vorwärts Steyr
Brighton U21
3 - 0
Worthing
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
VfL Halle
Cancelled
-
FSV Luckenwalde
SK Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 6
SKU Amstetten
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Plauen
1 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK 1902
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
SC Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
SC Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
HO Kalken
0 - 9
KAA Gent
HO Kalken
0 - 9
KAA Gent
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
Luzern
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Luzern
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK 1902
Wiener SC
0 - 3
Union Mauer
Wiener SC
0 - 3
Union Mauer
Plauen
1 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
The New Saints
Cancl.
18:00
Vauxhall Motors
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Caerau (Ely)
17:30
Bridgend Street
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Portstewart
2 - 2
H&W Welders
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic Glasgow
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic Glasgow
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bridgwater Town
0 - 3
Taunton Town
Cobham
1 - 4
Farnborough
Westbury United
6 - 1
Chippenham Town
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Bala Town
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
2
Unentschieden
1
6
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 5
Union Sandersdorf - Eilenburg
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Union Sandersdorf
Eilenburg
0
2
0
62'
77'
Endzeit
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf (Sandersdorf-Brehna)