Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
2
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Antwerp FC
-
KV Mechelen
Beroe
-
Krumovgrad
Tschornomorez Odessa
TBA
-
Inhulets'
Chrobry Głogów
-
Miedz Legnica
MKS Cracovia Kraków
-
Omonia Nicosia
DAC Dunajská Streda
-
Vyškov
Dnipro-1
TBA
-
SK Poltava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
Zlaté Moravce
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Chayka
Ennepetal
TBA
-
Wuppertaler SV
Fakel Woronesch
-
Arsenal Tula
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
GKS Katowice
-
Odra Opole
Györi ETO
-
Honved Budapest
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
TBA
-
Legia Warschau
Komárno
-
Pohronie
MKS Korona Kielce
-
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
KKS Lech Poznan
-
FC Dundee
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
-
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Botev Vratsa
Loughgall
TBA
-
Bangor
AS Monaco
-
Servette
FC Motherwell
-
Livingston FC
Motor Lublin
-
Resovia Rzeszów
1. FC Nürnberg II
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Pogon Siedlce
TBA
-
KS Polonia Warszawa
Polissya
TBA
-
LNZ Cherkasy
FC Porto
-
Varzim SC
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
TS Polonia Bytom
RAA Louvieroise
-
Rochefort
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Sloga Doboj
KS Raków Czestochowa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KS Raków Czestochowa
Cancl.
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Rodina Moskva
TBA
-
FC Chabarowsk
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha BSC
Septemvri Sofia
TBA
-
Marek
Spartak Subotica
-
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
-
Montrose
FC St. Pauli II
TBA
-
Greifswalder FC
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
-
Yverdon Sport
Stal Rzeszów
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
-
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
-
Wisła Puławy
Stenhousemuir
-
Cowdenbeath
Thun
-
Zürich
Thun
-
Yverdon Sport
Torpedo Moskau
-
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Vasas
-
Újpest Budapest
FC Viktoria Berlin
TBA
-
BFC Preussen
Vitória Guimarães
-
CD Trofense
Vojvodina
TBA
-
Bokelj
Vojvodina
TBA
-
Mladost Lučani
FC Wacker Innsbruck
TBA
-
Jablonec
KS Widzew Lódz
-
FC Baník Ostrava
Wisla Plock SA
-
Unia Skierniewice
Xamax
-
Delémont
Zemplín Michalovce
-
FC Košice
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
-
Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź
-
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Dynamo Moskau
-
Rodina Moskva
Dynamo Moskau
-
Rodina Moskva
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
KAMAZ
Slavia Praha II
-
1.FK Pribram
Bregenz
-
SCR Altach
DAC Dunajská Streda
-
Vyškov
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Bregenz
-
SCR Altach
Brühl
-
Wil
Chrudim
-
AC Dukla Praha
Chrudim
-
AC Dukla Praha
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
FC Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
FC Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Kecskemeti TE
-
NK Slaven Belupo
Kecskemeti TE
-
NK Slaven Belupo
FC Liefering
-
Bischofshofen
FC Liefering
-
Bischofshofen
Líšeň
-
Skalica
FK Mladá Boleslav
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Mladá Boleslav
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava
AS Monaco
-
Servette
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
1. FC Slovácko
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
1. FC Slovácko
Petržalka
-
Sigma Olomouc II
Petržalka
-
Sigma Olomouc II
Podbrezová
-
1. FC Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc
-
MŠK Žilina
SK Sigma Olomouc
-
MŠK Žilina
FK Teplice
-
Chemnitzer FC
FK Teplice
-
Chemnitzer FC
Vlasim
-
Taborsko
Vlasim
-
Taborsko
KS Warta Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava II
KS Warta Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava II
FC Zlín
-
Podbeskidzie
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
KRC Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
KRC Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Paderborn II
-
Hannover 96 II
Paderborn II
-
Hannover 96 II
KS Raków Czestochowa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Thun
-
Yverdon Sport
FC Watford
-
FC Reading
FC Watford
-
FC Reading
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
Borea Dresden
Coleraine
-
Comber Rec
MSV Duisburg
-
FC Volendam
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
FSV Luckenwalde
TSV Hartberg
-
SV Lafnitz
TSV Hartberg
-
SV Lafnitz
FC Helsingör
-
HB Köge
FC Helsingör
-
HB Köge
Lyngby BK
-
Hvidovre IF
Lyngby BK
-
Hvidovre IF
MSV Duisburg
-
FC Volendam
Næstved BK
-
Hillerød
Næstved BK
-
Hillerød
Odense BK
-
Aalborg BK
Odense BK
-
Aalborg BK
RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Den Bosch
Vejle BK
-
Fredericia
Vejle BK
-
Fredericia
RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Den Bosch
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
VV Katwijk
-
Jong AZ
VV Katwijk
-
Jong AZ
Legia Warschau
-
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warschau
-
OSP Lechia Gdansk
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
-
Wacker Burghausen
1960 Hanau
-
Offenbacher Kickers
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
VfL Bochum 1848
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Mainz 05 II
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
Zlaté Moravce
Beroe
-
Krumovgrad
Bersenbrück
-
VfL Osnabrück
Bersenbrück
-
VfL Osnabrück
Brühl
-
Wil
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Ferencváros Budapest
Cercle Brugge KSV
-
AEK Larnaca
Cercle Brugge KSV
-
AEK Larnaca
Chester
-
Stockport County FC
Chester
-
Stockport County FC
Chrobry Głogów
-
Miedz Legnica
FC Brügge
-
AEK Athens
FC Brügge
-
AEK Athens
Cove Rangers
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Dunfermline Athletic FC
-
Saint Mirren FC
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Hessen Kassel
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Chayka
Düren Merzenich
-
Bonner SC
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Watzenborn-Steinberg
-
Gonsenheim
FC Porto
-
Varzim SC
Fakel Woronesch
-
Arsenal Tula
SC Fortuna Köln
-
FSV Frankfurt
SC Fortuna Köln
-
FSV Frankfurt
GKS Katowice
-
Odra Opole
KAA Gent
-
Deinze
KAA Gent
-
Deinze
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü München
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü München
Göppinger SV
-
SSV Reutlingen 05
Gütersloh
-
Preußen Münster II
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
1960 Hanau
-
Offenbacher Kickers
Hannover 96
-
SC Verl
Hannover 96
-
SC Verl
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Eichstätt
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Eichstätt
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Ried
Komárno
-
Pohronie
MKS Korona Kielce
-
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
FC Krasnodar
-
FC Rostow
Krefeld-Fischeln
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisburg
Krefeld-Fischeln
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisburg
ŁKS Łódź
-
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Lichtenberg
-
BFC Dynamo
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Botev Vratsa
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zemplín Michalovce
-
FC Košice
Motor Lublin
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Neetze
-
Hamburger SV
1. FC Nürnberg II
-
Schwaben Augsburg
SFC Opava
-
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Podbrezová
-
1. FC Brno
SC Preußen 06 Münster
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
TS Polonia Bytom
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Sloga Doboj
KS Raków Czestochowa
Cancl.
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Rapperswil-Jona
-
St.Gallen
Rapperswil-Jona
-
St.Gallen
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Ried
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
-
Wacker Burghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
VfL Bochum 1848
SV Rödinghausen
-
Werder Bremen II
Stal Rzeszów
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Schachtjor Donezk
-
Hajduk Split
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
Spartak Subotica
-
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
-
Montrose
Stenhousemuir
-
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
FV Illertissen
Thun
-
Zürich
Torpedo Moskau
-
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Twente Enschede
-
VV St. Truiden
Twente Enschede
-
VV St. Truiden
FC Utrecht
-
Silkeborg IF
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Mainz 05 II
Vitória Guimarães
-
CD Trofense
KS Widzew Lódz
-
FC Baník Ostrava
Wisla Plock SA
-
Unia Skierniewice
Xamax
-
Delémont
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Dynamo Moskau
-
OFK Beograd
FC Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Dynamo Moskau
-
OFK Beograd
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Racing Waregem
-
SV Zulte-Waregem
Racing Waregem
-
SV Zulte-Waregem
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Accrington Stanley
-
Blackburn Rovers
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Energie Cottbus
-
Altglienicke
Falkirk FC
-
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk FC
-
Alloa Athletic
Kuchl
-
FC Salzburg
Kuchl
-
FC Salzburg
RC Lens
-
KV Kortrijk
RC Lens
-
KV Kortrijk
Limavady United
-
Ballymena United
Matlock Town
-
FC Chesterfield
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior Rotterdam
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior Rotterdam
RAA Louvieroise
-
Rochefort
Raith Rovers FC
-
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers FC
-
Inverness CT
Rathfriland Rangers
-
Dungannon Swifts
Stenhousemuir
Cancl.
-
Falkirk FC
SK Sturm Graz
-
NK Domžale
SK Sturm Graz
-
NK Domžale
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
Babelsberg 03
Union Frintrop
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Vejle BK
-
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Vejle BK
-
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Westfalia Rhynern
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
FK Austria Wien
-
Paksi SE
FK Austria Wien
-
Paksi SE
Chemie Leipzig
-
1. FC Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
-
Boldklubben af 1893
Holstein Kiel
-
Boldklubben af 1893
Jedinstvo Ub
-
Marsaxlokk
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
VVV-Venlo
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
VVV-Venlo
Austria Salzburg
-
FSV Zwickau
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Arbroath
-
FC St. Johnstone
Arbroath
-
FC St. Johnstone
Austria Salzburg
-
FSV Zwickau
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town FC
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town FC
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Basel
-
KS Górnik Zabrze
Basel
-
KS Górnik Zabrze
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Coleraine
-
H&W Welders
Coleraine
-
H&W Welders
Colne
-
Altrincham
Colne
-
Altrincham
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Hirnyk
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Hirnyk
Dunfermline Athletic FC
-
Saint Mirren FC
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
-
Tamworth
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton Academical
Kendal Town
-
FC Morecambe
Kendal Town
-
FC Morecambe
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Matlock Town
-
FC Chesterfield
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
FC Motherwell
-
Livingston FC
SFC Opava
-
WKS Slask Wroclaw
PAOK Saloniki
-
Hibernian FC
PAOK Saloniki
-
Hibernian FC
Peterhead
-
Fraserburgh
Schwaben Augsburg
-
TSV Bobingen
Stirling Albion
-
Queen of the South
FC Utrecht
-
Silkeborg IF
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Eintracht Trier
-
FK Pirmasens
Aubstadt
-
Eltersdorf
Bahlinger SC
-
1. FC Saarbrücken
Bahlinger SC
-
1. FC Saarbrücken
TSV Buchbach
-
Landshut
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Ferencváros Budapest
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha BSC
Lokomotive Moskau
-
Baltika Kaliningrad
SK Rapid Wien
-
SK Slavia Prag
SK Rapid Wien
-
SK Slavia Prag
RZ Pellets WAC
-
NK Osijek
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Fürth II
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
-
SC Austria Lustenau
KS Górnik Zabrze
-
Panathinaikos Athens
KS Górnik Zabrze
-
Panathinaikos Athens
Levski Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
FC Admira
-
Fenerbahce
Anker Wismar
-
FC Hansa Rostock
Antwerp FC
-
KV Mechelen
Györi ETO
-
Honved Budapest
SV Horn
-
LASK II
KKS Lech Poznan
-
FC Dundee
SK Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
SK Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Vasas
-
Újpest Budapest
FC Krasnodar
-
FC Rostow
Lugano
-
Aarau
Lugano
-
Aarau
Schachtjor Donezk
-
Hajduk Split
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
FC Blau Weiß Linz
FC Admira
-
Fenerbahce
MKS Cracovia Kraków
-
Omonia Nicosia
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
0
0
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 5
Linfield FC - Galway
Spiel
Spiel status:
Linfield FC
Galway
Linfield Park (Christchurch)