2. Division Promotion Play-offs
Schweden
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Enköping | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 - 6 | +16 | 20 |
2 |
|
Arlanda | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 - 10 | +14 | 20 |
3 |
|
Järfälla | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 - 9 | +7 | 18 |
4 |
|
Österåker United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 8 | +5 | 16 |
5 |
|
Falu BS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 - 11 | +3 | 14 |
6 |
|
Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 12 |
7 |
|
Gute | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 15 | +1 | 11 |
8 |
|
Franke | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 - 13 | +1 | 11 |
9 |
|
Farsta | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 - 16 | +0 | 10 |
10 |
|
Kungsängen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 10 |
11 |
|
Hudiksvall | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 - 15 | -4 | 7 |
12 |
|
Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 16 | -7 | 5 |
13 |
|
Skiljebo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 - 16 | -12 | 4 |
14 |
|
Dalkurd | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 - 32 | -25 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hässleholms IF | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 - 3 | +13 | 20 |
2 |
|
Österlen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 - 13 | +5 | 19 |
3 |
|
Karlskrona | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 11 | +6 | 17 |
4 |
|
Kristianstad | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 11 | +8 | 15 |
5 |
|
Balkan | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 8 | +3 | 13 |
6 |
|
Karlshamn | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 - 15 | -3 | 12 |
7 |
|
IFK Trelleborg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 - 14 | +0 | 11 |
8 |
|
Simrishamn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 14 | -3 | 11 |
9 |
|
Berga | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 - 14 | +0 | 10 |
10 |
|
Nosaby | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 10 |
11 |
|
IFK Hässleholm | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 16 | -7 | 8 |
12 |
|
Lödde | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 8 | -2 | 6 |
13 |
|
Högaborg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 - 16 | -7 | 6 |
14 |
|
Räppe | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 - 18 | -10 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kongahälla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 - 7 | +13 | 20 |
2 |
|
Herrestads | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 - 10 | +8 | 18 |
3 |
|
IFK Skövde | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 10 | +8 | 17 |
4 |
|
Lidköping | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 - 9 | +6 | 16 |
5 |
|
Ahlafors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 - 12 | +6 | 15 |
6 |
|
Grebbestad | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 16 | +3 | 15 |
7 |
|
Stenungsund | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 - 8 | +0 | 12 |
8 |
|
Vänersborgs FK | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 - 14 | +1 | 10 |
9 |
|
Vänersborgs IF | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 - 14 | -8 | 10 |
10 |
|
Kumla | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 - 12 | -2 | 8 |
11 |
|
Säffle SK | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 - 18 | -8 | 7 |
12 |
|
Gauthiod | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 17 | -8 | 6 |
13 |
|
Motala | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 - 26 | -13 | 6 |
14 |
|
Forward | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 15 | -6 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Team Thoren | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 - 7 | +20 | 21 |
2 |
|
Bergnäsets | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 - 9 | +6 | 18 |
3 |
|
Skellefteå | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 - 10 | +12 | 17 |
4 |
|
Ytterhogdal | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 - 6 | +11 | 16 |
5 |
|
Boden | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 8 | +5 | 14 |
6 |
|
Täfteå | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 14 | +2 | 13 |
7 |
|
Umeå FC Akademi | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 - 13 | +2 | 13 |
8 |
|
IFK Luleå | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 16 | -3 | 11 |
9 |
|
Gottne | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 - 13 | -2 | 9 |
10 |
|
Kiruna FF | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 9 |
11 |
|
Lucksta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 19 | -6 | 8 |
12 |
|
IFK Östersund | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 - 17 | -6 | 7 |
13 |
|
Frösö | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 - 21 | -15 | 4 |
14 |
|
Älgarna | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 - 27 | -18 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Haninge | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 - 11 | +16 | 23 |
2 |
|
Arameiska / Syrianska | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 - 12 | +9 | 19 |
3 |
|
Nyköping | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 12 | +6 | 17 |
4 |
|
Sylvia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 13 | +6 | 15 |
5 |
|
Sleipner | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 11 | +0 | 14 |
6 |
|
Åtvidaberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 - 11 | +3 | 13 |
7 |
|
Syrianska | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 - 11 | -1 | 12 |
8 |
|
Ljungsbro | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 - 17 | -2 | 11 |
9 |
|
Nacka Iliria | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 15 | -1 | 9 |
10 |
|
Smedby | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 7 |
11 |
|
Enskede | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 - 14 | -5 | 7 |
12 |
|
Mjölby | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 - 20 | -9 | 7 |
13 |
|
IFK Eskilstuna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 24 | -13 | 6 |
14 |
|
Huddinge | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 - 12 | -5 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Varbergs GIF | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 - 6 | +7 | 18 |
2 |
|
Astrio | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 - 6 | +10 | 16 |
3 |
|
Husqvarna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 - 7 | +5 | 16 |
4 |
|
Västra Frölunda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 - 11 | +7 | 14 |
5 |
|
Lindome | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 - 14 | +6 | 14 |
6 |
|
Landvetter IS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 - 14 | +6 | 13 |
7 |
|
Laholm | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 - 17 | +3 | 12 |
8 |
|
Qviding FIF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 - 17 | +3 | 11 |
9 |
|
Tord | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 - 12 | +2 | 10 |
10 |
|
Sävedalen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 21 | -11 | 10 |
11 |
|
Öckerö | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 - 20 | -6 | 7 |
12 |
|
Bergdalens | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 - 20 | -8 | 7 |
13 |
|
Jonsered | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 21 | -11 | 7 |
14 |
|
Hittarp | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 - 18 | -13 | 4 |
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation