Torneo Federal A
Argentinien
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 6 | +7 | 20 |
2 |
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9 - 6 | +3 | 17 |
3 |
|
Gutiérrez | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 8 | +1 | 15 |
4 |
|
Atenas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 10 | +1 | 14 |
5 |
|
Huracán Las Heras | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 - 9 | -1 | 14 |
6 |
|
San Martín Mendoza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 - 5 | +0 | 12 |
7 |
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 11 |
8 |
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 11 | -3 | 9 |
9 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 - 10 | -6 | 9 |
10 |
|
Camioneros Rio Grande | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 6 | +0 | 9 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 - 3 | +6 | 17 |
2 |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 - 7 | +7 | 15 |
3 |
|
El Linqueño | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 - 4 | +4 | 15 |
4 |
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 9 | +2 | 14 |
5 |
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 4 | +2 | 14 |
6 |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 - 8 | +2 | 13 |
7 |
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 9 |
8 |
|
Douglas Haig | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 8 |
9 |
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 - 17 | -13 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 - 5 | +9 | 20 |
2 |
|
Central Norte | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 - 5 | +3 | 15 |
3 |
|
San Martín Formosa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 6 | +5 | 14 |
4 |
|
Crucero del Norte | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 - 5 | +2 | 13 |
5 |
|
Sol de América | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 8 | -1 | 13 |
6 |
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 - 7 | -1 | 10 |
7 |
|
Juventud Antoniana | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 10 |
8 |
|
Boca Unidos | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 10 | -4 | 7 |
9 |
|
Unión Sunchales | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 - 16 | -11 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Germinal de Rawson | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 - 8 | +8 | 20 |
2 |
|
Olimpo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 6 | +7 | 20 |
3 |
|
Villa Mitre | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 9 | +4 | 17 |
4 |
|
Circulo Deportivo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 - 14 | -1 | 15 |
5 |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 - 7 | +1 | 12 |
6 |
|
Deportivo Rincón | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 9 | -1 | 12 |
7 |
|
Sol de Mayo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 - 16 | -7 | 11 |
8 |
|
Cipolletti | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 8 | -3 | 10 |
9 |
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 8 |
10 |
|
Sansinena | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 - 13 | -5 | 7 |
Next Round
Lower Table Round