Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
10
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
DFB-Pokal
vs
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leagues Slowakei
Super Liga
2. Liga
Pokal
3. Liga East
3. Liga West
1. Frauenliga
Pokal
Slowakei
Runde:
««
«
2nd Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
Slovak Cup
2nd Round
»
»»
Cífer
0
-
4
Častkovce
Baník Veľký Krtíš
0
-
6
Pohronie
Horné Saliby
0
-
7
Šamorín
Nový Život
0
-
2
Kostolné Kračany
Bacúch
-
Fiľakovo
Baník Prievidza
-
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Belá
-
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dolné Krškany
-
Beluša
Družstevník Štiavnica
-
Spišská Nová Ves
Dynamo Diviaky
Postp.
Ružomberok
FC Topoľčany
-
Fomat Martin
Geča
-
Slávia TU Košice
Harichovce
-
Lipany
Hliník nad Hronom
-
Komárno
Horný Hričov
-
MŠK Žilina
Jasenov
-
Gerlachov
Kežmarok
-
Zemplín Michalovce
Košeca
-
Trenčín
Kysucké Nové Mesto
-
Považská Bystrica
Lokomotíva Bánov
-
Nové Zámky
MFK Bytča
-
Poprad
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
-
Domino
Nafta Gbely
-
Zlaté Moravce
Nevidzany
-
Gabčíkovo
Nová Dedinka
-
Skalica
Olympia Bobrov
-
Sokol Zubrohlava
Družstevník Opatová
-
Sereď
Partizán Osrblie
-
Rimavská Sobota
Partizán Ľubeľa
-
MFK Zvolen
Pezinok
-
Malacky
Pokrok Stará Bystrica
-
Oravské Veselé
Rožňava
-
Lokomotíva Košice
Rusovce
-
Petržalka
Salka
-
DAC Dunajská Streda
Slavoj Boleráz
-
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Bystrička
-
Námestovo
Slovan Dubovce
-
Malženice
Sokol Brezovica
-
FC Košice
Spartak Kvašov
-
Jednota Bánová
Spartak Medzev
-
Snina
Starý Smokovec
-
Stará Ľubovňa
Tatran Chlebnice
-
Podbrezová
Tomášov
-
Inter Bratislava
Trenčianske Stankovce
-
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Vechec
-
Partizán Bardejov
Čadca
-
Dolný Kubín
Šalková
-
Podkonice
Šašová
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Želiezovce
-
Veľké Ludince
Gelnica
-
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Nacina Ves
-
Sobrance Sobranecko
Slovan Kendice
-
Tatran Prešov
Kamenica
-
Vranov nad Topľou
Ladomerská Vieska
-
Baník Kalinovo
Lovča
-
Príbelce
Šurany
-
Branč
Kopčany
-
Spartak Myjava
Družstevník Malá Ida
-
Futura Humenné
AC Nitra
-
Slovan Bratislava
Blava 1928
-
Spartak Trnava
Lozorno
-
Rača