Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
19
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Krumovgrad
1 - 1
Montana
Tiszakécske
1 - 1
Kecskemeti TE
Púchov
2 - 2
Trenčín
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 3
Resovia Rzeszów
Bravo
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
SV Horn
0 - 1
Donaufeld
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Egri
FC Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Cerro Porteño
Prostějov
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
FC Viktoria Pilsen
6 - 0
SV Lafnitz
FC Zlín
1 - 1
Vyškov
Chrudim
Cancelled
-
Varnsdorf
AC Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Grasshoppers
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Ajka
KS Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Kisvárda
1 - 1
FC Košice
Lugano
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Líšeň
1 - 3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Midtjylland
2 - 2
Sønderjysk Elitesport
Nieciecza
0 - 0
Jastrzębie
OH Leuven
8 - 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Podbrezová
0 - 3
Petržalka
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
Považská Bystrica
2 - 2
SFC Opava
Bregenz
2 - 3
Vaduz
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 3
Étoile Carouge
KS FKS Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Vlasim
0 - 2
FK Teplice
Vojvodina
2 - 0
FK Dečić
KS Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Chrobry Głogów
Wisla Plock SA
1 - 3
KS Polonia Warszawa
Xamax
2 - 1
Bulle
1. FC Brno
1 - 0
1. FC Slovácko
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
7 - 1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
MKS Korona Kielce
4 - 1
KS Ruch Chorzów
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp FC
2 - 0
Hoogstraten
MKS Cracovia Kraków
2 - 1
TS Polonia Bytom
Paderborn II
2 - 1
SC Verl
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Viktoria Köln
1 - 0
Bonner SC
1. FC Bocholt
4 - 1
SV Meppen
Hainstadt
0 - 16
SV Darmstadt 98
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rukh Vynnyky
4 - 0
Veres
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Clyde
Beerschot
1 - 2
KV Mechelen
Tschornomorez Odessa
3 - 1
Real Pharm
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 2
Honved Budapest
Hades
1 - 4
KRC Genk
Luzern
2 - 1
SCR Altach
FC Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
FK Mladá Boleslav
1960 Hanau
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Arka Gdynia SSA
5 - 2
Linfield FC
Berliner AK '07
4 - 1
Babelsberg 03
Balingen
0 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brøndby IF
0 - 2
Vejle BK
Dundee United FC
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
0 - 5
Hibernian FC
H&W Welders
1 - 1
Crusaders
TSV Havelse
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
Hobro
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
FC Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Hünfelder SV
0 - 5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Offenbacher Kickers
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Villingen
Kufstein
0 - 3
Bayern München II
1. FC Köln II
3 - 3
TSV Steinbach
FC Nordsjælland
3 - 2
Randers FC
1. FC Nürnberg II
4 - 2
Cham
Quierschied
0 - 6
1. FC Saarbrücken
Rantzau
0 - 5
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Rot-Weiss Essen
SK Slavia Prag
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
Türkgücü München
0 - 1
Landsberg
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
SV Rödinghausen
RSC Anderlecht
2 - 1
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Ansbach
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Clachnacuddin
0 - 2
Inverness CT
SV Drochtersen / Assel
5 - 2
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
2 - 3
Falkirk FC
East Fife
0 - 0
Raith Rovers FC
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 5
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Watzenborn-Steinberg
7 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0 - 2
FC St. Johnstone
Komárno
1 - 1
Újpest Budapest
Montrose
3 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
AC Sparta Prag
3 - 1
AIK Solna
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
CS Strollers
GAIS Goteborg
3 - 1
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1 - 1
FC Brügge
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Hannover 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
SC Fortuna Köln
Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1 - 3
FC Dundee
Aubstadt
2 - 1
Abtswind
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose
ZSKA Moskau
2 - 1
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Caernarfon Town
Formartine United
0 - 0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Queen of the South
TSV Hartberg
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Baunatal
Larne FC
2 - 1
Bala Town
Lauwe
0 - 5
KV Kortrijk
Schwaben Augsburg
1 - 2
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Spartans
0 - 0
Livingston FC
Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0 - 6
VV St. Truiden
FC Tjumen
2 - 1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0 - 4
FC Hansa Rostock
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
CSMS Iasi
KS Raków Czestochowa
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0 - 5
Standard Lüttich
FK Austria Wien
0 - 0
DAC Dunajská Streda
FC Dordrecht
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Györi ETO
3 - 0
MŠK Žilina
MFK Karviná
1 - 0
Tychy 71
Krylja Sowetow Samara
1 - 2
KAMAZ
Ludogorets II
1 - 2
Dunav 2010
Mjällby
2 - 2
Hvidovre IF
Nafta
2 - 1
Napredak Kruševac
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2 - 0
Sokol Saratow
Primorje
1 - 5
MTK
FC Salzburg
3 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Belasitsa
SK Sturm Graz
2 - 2
FC Admira
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
First Vienna
Komárov
3 - 1
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Sarajevo
1 - 4
Schachtjor Donezk
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Debrecen
6 - 3
Cigánd SE
Diosgyör
5 - 0
Putnok
KKS Lech Poznan
0 - 1
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
CS U Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Zlaté Moravce
Pogoń Stettin
2 - 1
FC Baník Ostrava
Vojvodina
3 - 2
FC Noah
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Grazer AK 1902
Merelbeke
0 - 5
KAA Gent
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 1
Ružomberok
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
0
3
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 5
Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Randers FC
FC Nordsjælland
2
3
0
19'
M. Iloski
E. Agyiri
48'
E. Agyiri
64'
78'
B. Nygren
90'
B. Nygren
Endzeit