Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
2
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
2. Bundesliga
vs
1. FC Köln
Hamburger SV
Leagues Argentinien
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Torneo Federal A
Argentinien
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
»
»»
Camioneros Rio Grande
0
-
0
Gutiérrez
Sarmiento Resistencia
3
-
1
Boca Unidos
El Linqueño
4
-
0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
0
-
0
Defensores Belgrano VR
San Martin Mendoza
0
-
1
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
-
0
Atenas
Deportivo Santamarina
4
-
1
Circulo Deportivo
Germinal de Rawson
1
-
1
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
-
1
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
-
3
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
0
-
0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
-
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
-
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Villa Mitre
2
-
0
Deportivo Rincón
Crucero del Norte
2
-
0
Sol de América
San Martín Formosa
2
-
1
Central Norte
Gimnasia CdU
1
-
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
Juventud Antoniana
3
-
0
Unión Sunchales
Atenas
TBA
Defensores Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
TBA
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Ciudad de Bolívar
TBA
Germinal de Rawson
Crucero del Norte
TBA
Juventud Antoniana
El Linqueño
TBA
Douglas Haig
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
TBA
Circulo Deportivo
Gutiérrez
TBA
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
TBA
Deportivo Rincón
Independiente Chivilcoy
TBA
Gimnasia CdU
Juventud Unida Univ.
TBA
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
TBA
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Martin Mendoza
TBA
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sol de América
TBA
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Belgrano
TBA
San Martín Formosa
Sportivo Las Parejas
TBA
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
TBA
Sarmiento Resistencia
Villa Mitre
TBA
Camioneros Rio Grande