Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
6
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Regionalliga West
vs
Gütersloh
MSV Duisburg
Leagues Argentinien
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Torneo Federal A
Argentinien
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
»
»»
San Martin Mendoza
0
-
0
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
-
1
Atenas
Deportivo Rincón
0
-
0
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
-
1
Ciudad de Bolívar
Crucero del Norte
0
-
0
Sarmiento Resistencia
Villa Mitre
3
-
2
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
1
-
1
Germinal de Rawson
Unión Sunchales
1
-
2
Sarmiento de La Banda
Circulo Deportivo
2
-
0
Sol de Mayo
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0
-
4
Douglas Haig
Camioneros Rio Grande
0
-
1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
El Linqueño
0
-
0
Independiente Chivilcoy
Boca Unidos
0
-
0
Central Norte
Sol de América
1
-
0
San Martín Formosa
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
-
0
Sportivo Belgrano
Cipolletti
0
-
0
Olimpo
Gutiérrez
0
-
1
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
-
2
Defensores Belgrano VR
Argentino Monte Maíz
TBA
Deportivo Santamarina
Atenas
TBA
Sportivo Las Parejas
Circulo Deportivo
TBA
Cipolletti
Crucero del Norte
TBA
Independiente Chivilcoy
Defensores Belgrano VR
TBA
Sol de América
Camioneros Rio Grande
TBA
Gutiérrez
Deportivo Rincón
TBA
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
TBA
Sol de Mayo
Germinal de Rawson
TBA
Olimpo
Gimnasia CdU
TBA
Douglas Haig
Huracán Las Heras
TBA
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Antoniana
TBA
El Linqueño
San Martín Formosa
TBA
Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
TBA
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento de La Banda
TBA
9 de Julio Rafaela
Unión Sunchales
TBA
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Villa Mitre
TBA
Ciudad de Bolívar