Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
12
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Чикаго Файр
2 - 2
Нью-Йорк РБ
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Экранас
Бенешов
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Градец Кралове II
2 - 1
Искра Усти-над-Орлици
Метеор Прага
0 - 4
ТЖ Сокол Запы
Млада Болеслав II
1 - 2
Дукла Прага II
Моторлет Прага
3 - 2
Яблонец II
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Слоун Велва́ри
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Прогресул Спарта́к
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk B&I
Дьор ЕТО
1 - 3
Петржа́лка
КС Хутник Краков
5 - 2
Островец Светокшиски
Казинцбарцика
1 - 1
ФК Тишауйварош
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
2 - 3
Баник Острава II
Полония Бытом
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Несби
1. ФК Карловы Вары
4 - 0
Хомутов
Сокол Брозаны
0 - 1
Славия Прага II
Ванлозе
0 - 1
Торнби ФФ
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Поважска́ Бистрица
Глайсдорф
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Ловеч
3 - 1
Спартак Плевен
Слейпнер
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Татран Прешов
3 - 0
Долни Кубин
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Веттсвиль-Бонштеттен
3 - 3
Хам
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Хойничанка Хойнице
4 - 0
Олимпия Груджадз
Карбах
3 - 3
Andernach
ФК Кожув Гевгелия
2 - 2
Тиквеш
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Маарду Эстеве
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Шоннебек
1 - 3
ASC Дортмунд
ФК Униря Деж
2 - 1
Бихор Орадя
Вевей Спортс
2 - 3
Булле
Воська Спорт
0 - 4
Силекс
Этуаль Каруж
4 - 3
Servette II
ФА 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
St. Anna
2 - 1
Калсдорф
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Бьель-Бьен
1 - 0
Лозанна Спортс II
Лугано II
1 - 1
Эшен Маурен
Оффенбургер ФВ
1 - 4
Teningen
Шпрокхёвель
1 - 1
Шварц-Вайс Эссен
Земплин Михаловце
3 - 1
Кызылжар
Баник Острава
3 - 2
Олимпия
Катовице
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
Млада Болеслав
5 - 1
ЛНЗ Черкаси
Монагас СК
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Бейджин Гуоан
0 - 0
Славия Прага
Уачипато
2 - 2
Унион Эспаньола
Судува
0 - 2
Алитис
Домжале
3 - 1
Явор Иваньица
Валмиера
2 - 0
Флора
Знич Прушкув
1 - 0
Свит Новы Двур Мазовецки
Реал Эсппор Клуб
4 - 1
Карабобо ФК
Атлон Таун
1 - 3
Шелбурн
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Филадельфия Юнион
Остин Азтекс
1 - 1
Фламенго
Каракас ФК
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
1 - 5
Нордсьелланд
голосовать на исходе
3
Ничьи
0
6
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Райндорф Альтах II - Дорнбирн
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Райндорф Альтах II
Дорнбирн
1
2
0
8'
34'
88'
(pen.)
Полное время
CASHPOINT Arena Kunstrasen (Altach)