Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
6
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Paderborn
1 - 0
Viktoria Köln
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK Boedapest
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK Boedapest
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FC Fehérvár
3 - 2
Ajka
FC Hatvan
3 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Nieciecza
2 - 3
Tychy 71
Sochi
0 - 2
Rode Ster Belgrado
Tychy 71
3 - 2
Nieciecza
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
Köln II
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Köln II
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
SønderjyskE
2 - 2
Hobro
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Ajax
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
České Budějovice II
Cancl.
12:00
Viktoria Ziskov
Rapid Wien II
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Wattens
2 - 4
FC Vaduz
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
AC Horsens
Wattens
2 - 4
FC Vaduz
MTK Boedapest
1 - 1
Cukaricki Stankom
FC Basel
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FC Basel
Étoile Carouge
2 - 1
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
1 - 2
Étoile Carouge
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Sparta Praag
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Sparta Praag
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
St. Pölten
3 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 3
St. Pölten
FC Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
FC Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
1. FC Köln
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
1. FC Köln
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Sandhausen
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Nafta Lendava
0 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
Eilenburg
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
Eilenburg
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Nafta Lendava
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Sandhausen
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
FH Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moskou
FH Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moskou
Lausanne Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Lausanne Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Spartak Varna
1 - 0
Fratria
Tillmitsch
0 - 4
Leoben
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Dinamo Boekarest
2 - 1
Bistrica
Dinamo Boekarest
2 - 1
Bistrica
Baltika
3 - 2
Strogino
Eintracht Bamberg
Cancelled
-
Aalen
Gleisdorf
9 - 3
SV Kapfenberg
Kufstein
0 - 4
Winterthur
Weiz
2 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Weiz
2 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Winterthur
4 - 0
Kufstein
Amstetten
6 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr
Brighton U21
3 - 0
Worthing
Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
VfL Halle
Cancelled
-
Luckenwalde
Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 6
Amstetten
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Plauen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
SC Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
SC Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
HO Kalken
0 - 9
Gent
HO Kalken
0 - 9
Gent
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
FC Luzern
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK
Plauen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
The New Saints
Cancl.
18:00
Vauxhall Motors
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Caerau (Ely)
17:30
Bridgend Street
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Portstewart
2 - 2
H&W Welders
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bridgwater Town
0 - 3
Taunton Town
Cobham
1 - 4
Farnborough
Westbury United
6 - 1
Chippenham Town
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Bala Town
Stem op de uitslag
5
Gelijkspel
1
8
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 5
Wiener SC - Union Mauer
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Wiener SC
Union Mauer
0
3
0
14'
29'
31'
Voltijd