Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
9
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Arouca
-
Academico Viseu
Clermont
Cancl.
-
Bordeaux
Dijon
-
Annecy
Famalicão
-
Moreirense
Loughgall
-
Ards
Vizela
-
Estoril
UCAM Murcia
-
Elche II
UCAM Murcia
-
Elche II
SK Kladno
? - ?
Loko Vltavín
Kolín
? - ?
Dukla Praha II
Pinatar
-
Al Wehda
Slovan Liberec II
? - ?
Pardubice II
SK Kladno
? - ?
Loko Vltavín
SS Reyes
-
Torrejón
SS Reyes
-
Torrejón
Baník Souš
? - ?
České Budějovice II
Benátky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Čáslav
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
Motorlet Praha
Ústí nad Labem
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 II
Como
-
Al Riyadh
Hradec Králové II
? - ?
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
Povltava FA
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Teplice II
Szarvasi
? - ?
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Ústí nad Labem
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
? - ?
Marila Pribram
Burgos
-
Real Mallorca
Burgos
-
Real Mallorca
Arsenal Česká Lípa
? - ?
Marila Pribram
Real Valladolid II
-
Real Ávila
Utebo
-
Teruel
Utebo
-
Teruel
Deportivo La Coruña II
-
Bergantiños
Deportivo La Coruña II
-
Bergantiños
Paços Ferreira
-
Os Limianos
Paços Ferreira
-
Os Limianos
Katwijk
? - ?
ODIN '59
Langreo
-
Sporting Gijón II
Langreo
-
Sporting Gijón II
Las Palmas
-
Unión Sur Yaiza
Racing Santander II
-
Subiza
Racing Santander II
-
Subiza
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Ashton United
-
Chorley
Ashton United
-
Chorley
Bayern München
-
Tottenham Hotspur
HHC
? - ?
Jong Twente
Las Palmas
-
Unión Sur Yaiza
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Bayern München
Almere City FC
-
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
-
RKC Waalwijk
1899 Hoffenheim
? - ?
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
-
1899 Hoffenheim
AFC
? - ?
Jong Almere City
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
Sonsbeck
Amiens
? - ?
Quevilly
Arouca
-
Academico Viseu
Atromitos
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Boavista
-
Penafiel
Casa Pia
? - ?
Mafra
Chambly-Oise
? - ?
Pays de Cassel
Clermont
Cancl.
-
Bordeaux
Dijon
-
Annecy
Jiskra Domažlice
? - ?
Klatovy
Evesham United
? - ?
North Leigh
Famalicão
-
Moreirense
Lewes
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
Lisburn Distillery
-
Glentoran
Lisburn Distillery
-
Glentoran
Marine
? - ?
Hyde
Martigues
-
Nîmes
Millwall
-
Southampton
Millwall
-
Southampton
Modena
-
Asteras Tripolis
North Ferriby
? - ?
Guiseley
Paris 13 Atletico
? - ?
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Příbram II
? - ?
Písek
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
Sonsbeck
Salgueiros
Cancl.
? - ?
Vitória Guimarães II
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Leganés
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Leganés
SPAL
? - ?
Forlì
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Buxton
SV Venray
-
FC Eindhoven
SV Venray
-
FC Eindhoven
Villefranche
? - ?
Marignane GCB
Excelsior Virton
? - ?
UNFP
Vizela
-
Estoril
FC Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
FC Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
Frechen
? - ?
SF Baumberg
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Quick Boys
-
Jong AZ
Quick Boys
-
Jong AZ
OJC Rosmalen
? - ?
De Treffers
Smitshoek
? - ?
Barendrecht
VVOG
-
ACV
VVOG
-
ACV
Bideford
? - ?
Havant & Waterlooville
Erndtebrück
? - ?
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
HHC
-
ROHDA Raalte
HHC
-
ROHDA Raalte
Hereford
-
Newport County
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Stoke City U21
Lokeren-Temse
-
Valenciennes
Lokeren-Temse
-
Valenciennes
Middlesbrough
-
sc Heerenveen
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
USV Hercules
Rijnvogels
? - ?
Katwijk
Rijnvogels
? - ?
Katwijk
Stoke City
-
AZ
FC Augsburg
-
Leicester City
FC Augsburg
-
Leicester City
Como
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Heidenheim
-
Aris Limassol
Strasbourg
-
SC Freiburg
Strasbourg
-
SC Freiburg
Vire
? - ?
US Fougères
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
Barnet
-
AFC Wimbledon
Barnet
-
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Belper Town
? - ?
Long Eaton United
Birmingham City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Bradford Park Avenue
? - ?
Farsley
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City
Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Marlow
Burton Albion
-
Morecambe
Burton Albion
-
Morecambe
Carlisle United
-
Stockport County
Carlton Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
Carrick Rangers
-
Dundee
Charlton Athletic
-
Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
-
Portsmouth
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Chertsey Town
? - ?
Cray Valley PM
Chesham United
? - ?
Brackley Town
Cheshunt
? - ?
Aveley
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Southampton U21
Clitheroe
? - ?
Workington
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Coleraine
-
Institute
Coleraine
-
Institute
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Darlington 1883
-
Harrogate Town
Darlington 1883
-
Harrogate Town
Dartford
? - ?
Boreham Wood
De Graafschap
? - ?
Feyenoord U21
Derby County
-
Real Valladolid
Derby County
-
Real Valladolid
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Dover Athletic
Cancl.
? - ?
Ashford United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United
Glenavon
? - ?
H&W Welders
Gloucester City
? - ?
Truro City
Grimsby Town
-
Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town
-
Mansfield Town
Guiseley
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
H&W Welders
-
Glenavon
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
Hanwell Town
? - ?
Slough Town
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Nottingham Forest U21
Heidenheim
-
Aris Limassol
Hereford
-
Newport County
Herne Bay
? - ?
Chatham Town
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Hertford Town
Ilkeston
? - ?
Harborough Town
Kettering Town
? - ?
Lye Town
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Luton Town U21
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Leamington
? - ?
Halesowen Town
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Leek Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Lincoln City
? - ?
Arsenal U21
Loughgall
-
Ards
Luton Town
-
Celta de Vigo
Luton Town
-
Celta de Vigo
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Macclesfield
? - ?
Chester
Macclesfield
? - ?
Chester
Middlesbrough
-
sc Heerenveen
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Mirandés
Cancl.
-
Real Mallorca
Nacional Madeira
-
Porto II
Norwich City
-
FC Sankt Pauli
Norwich City
-
FC Sankt Pauli
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Oxford United
-
Palermo
Oxford United
-
Palermo
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
-
Everton
Preston North End
-
Everton
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Quorn
? - ?
Spalding United
Quorn
? - ?
Spalding United
Radcliffe Borough
-
Fylde
Radcliffe Borough
-
Fylde
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Stalybridge Celtic
Ramsgate
? - ?
Kingstonian
Reading
-
Hull City
Reading
-
Hull City
Redditch United
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Sakaryaspor
-
Somaspor
Sakaryaspor
-
Somaspor
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Southport
? - ?
United of Manchester
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Stamford
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Stevenage
? - ?
Chelsea U21
Stockport County
? - ?
Carlisle United
Stoke City
-
AZ
Stratford Town
? - ?
Hungerford Town
Sunderland
-
Olympique Marseille
Sunderland
-
Olympique Marseille
Swansea City
-
Rio Ave
Swansea City
-
Rio Ave
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Taunton Town
? - ?
Bedford Town
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Torquay United
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Trento
-
Sestri Levante
Trento
-
Sestri Levante
Vauxhall Motors
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
Hellas Verona
-
Asteras Tripolis
Ware
? - ?
Enfield Town
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Bangor
Warrington Rylands
? - ?
Witton Albion
Watford
-
Brentford
Watford
-
Brentford
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United
-
Sutton United
Welling United
-
Sutton United
Westfield
? - ?
Margate
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
? - ?
Dorchester Town
Whitby Town
? - ?
Stockton Town
Woking
-
Gillingham
Woking
-
Gillingham
Wrexham
-
Fleetwood Town
Wrexham
-
Fleetwood Town
Yate Town
? - ?
Bath City
Como
-
VfL Wolfsburg
FeralpiSalò
-
Virtus Entella
FeralpiSalò
-
Virtus Entella
Lorient
? - ?
Angers
Nacional Madeira
-
Porto II
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Albinoleffe
AS Roma
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
Alcione
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
Angers
-
Lorient
Atromitos
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Belasica
? - ?
Pobeda
Boulogne
-
Deinze
Boulogne
-
Deinze
Bourg-Péronnas
? - ?
Rumilly Vallières
Cesson
? - ?
Vitré
PAS Giannina
-
Bylis Ballsh
Grenoble Foot 38
-
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
-
Saint-Étienne
Metz
-
Torino
Metz
-
Torino
Modena
-
Cagliari
Modena
-
Cagliari
Monza
-
Sassuolo
Monza
-
Sassuolo
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
PAS Giannina
-
Bylis Ballsh
Rodez
-
Pau
Rodez
-
Pau
AS Roma
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Rukh Vynnyky II
Union Berlin
-
Olympique Lyonnais
Union Berlin
-
Olympique Lyonnais
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vicenza
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vicenza
Zápy
? - ?
Viktoria Plzeň II
Zulte Waregem
-
Excelsior
Zápy
? - ?
Viktoria Plzeň II
Bari
-
Giugliano
Bari
-
Giugliano
Bashkimi Kumanovo
? - ?
Borec Veles
Laval
-
Nantes
Laval
-
Nantes
Naxxar Lions
? - ?
Xewkija
OFI Kreta
-
Kallithea
OFI Kreta
-
Kallithea
Pelister Bitola
Cancl.
? - ?
Aresimi
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
Spakenburg
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
Spakenburg
Strasbourg
-
SC Freiburg
Strasbourg
-
SC Freiburg
Vardar Negotino
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Ajaccio
-
Bastia
Ajaccio
-
Bastia
Al Hilal
-
Udinese
Al Hilal
-
Udinese
Alverca
-
Louletano
Alverca
-
Louletano
Auxerre
-
Red Star
Auxerre
-
Red Star
Bassano Virtus
-
Cittadella
Bassano Virtus
-
Cittadella
Birkirkara
? - ?
Fgura United
Birkirkara
? - ?
Fgura United
Caen
-
Guingamp
Caen
-
Guingamp
Catanzaro
-
Juventus II
Catanzaro
-
Juventus II
Nuova Cosenza
-
Foggia
Nuova Cosenza
-
Foggia
Empoli
-
Sampdoria
Empoli
-
Sampdoria
EN Paralimni
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
Racing Ferrol
? - ?
AVS
Sporting Gijón
? - ?
Eibar
Junak
-
Dugopolje
Mladost Ždralovi
-
Segesta Sisak
EN Paralimni
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
Patro Eisden
-
MVV Maastricht
Patro Eisden
-
MVV Maastricht
Pergolettese
-
Villa Valle
Pevidém
-
UD Oliveirense
Retz
? - ?
Simmeringer SC
Rimini
-
Sambenedettese
Velež
? - ?
Rudeš
Mladost Ždralovi
-
Segesta Sisak
Barcelona II
? - ?
Sabadell
Martigues
-
Nîmes
Napoli
-
Girona
Napoli
-
Girona
Ourense CF
-
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
-
Racing Santander
Radnik Križevci
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
Real Oviedo
-
Racing Santander
Rimini
-
Sambenedettese
AVS
-
Racing Ferrol
Avilés Stadium
-
SD Logroñés
Avilés Stadium
-
SD Logroñés
Barbastro
? - ?
Terrassa
Benfica II
-
Estrela
Calahorra
? - ?
Osasuna II
Chaves
-
Deportivo La Coruña
Eibar
-
Sporting Gijón
Elche
-
Real Zaragoza
Estrela
? - ?
Benfica II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Barakaldo
Huesca
-
FC Andorra
Levante
-
Villarreal II
Levante
-
Villarreal II
Mirandés
Cancl.
-
Real Mallorca
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
Ourense CF
-
Ponferradina
Pevidém
-
UD Oliveirense
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Tenerife
-
Eldense
Tienen
? - ?
Standard Liège II
Torreense
-
União de Leiria
Torreense
-
União de Leiria
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Barakaldo
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Al Ittifaq
Águilas
? - ?
Intercity
Alcoyano
-
Racing CF Benidorm
Athletic Club U21
? - ?
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
-
Lugo
Gimnàstic
-
Castellón
Gimnàstic
-
Castellón
Lugo
? - ?
Celta de Vigo II
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Águilas
? - ?
Intercity
Badajoz
-
Don Benito
Boavista
-
Penafiel
Badajoz
-
Don Benito
Chaves
-
Deportivo La Coruña
Elche
-
Real Zaragoza
Orihuela
-
Albacete
Orihuela
-
Albacete
Pelister Bitola
Cancl.
? - ?
Aresimi
Sanluqueño
-
Xerez Deportivo
Sanluqueño
-
Xerez Deportivo
Athletic de Bilbao
-
Osasuna
Hellas Verona
-
Asteras Tripolis
Villanovense
-
Recreativo
Villanovense
-
Recreativo
Frosinone
-
Lazio
Frosinone
-
Lazio
Real Betis Sevilla
-
Al Ittihad
Extremadura 1924
-
Mérida
Getafe
-
Atlético Madrid
Getafe
-
Atlético Madrid
Juventus
-
Brest
Juventus
-
Brest
Real Betis Sevilla
-
Al Ittihad
Marítimo Funchal
-
Deportivo La Guaira
América
-
Aston Villa
América
-
Aston Villa
Manchester City
-
Chelsea
Manchester City
-
Chelsea
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Madrid
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Madrid
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
Real Madrid
-
Barcelona
West Ham United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
Manchester United
-
Liverpool
Stem op de uitslag
1
Gelijkspel
1
3
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendly
Benfica II - Santa Clara
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd status:
Benfica II
Santa Clara
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijden: 10
1
4
5
Doelpunten: 25
10
15
Geschiedenis
Benfica B
0 - 1
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Benfica B
Santa Clara
3 - 2
Benfica B
Benfica B
1 - 3
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Benfica B
Benfica B
3 - 1
Santa Clara
Benfica B
0 - 0
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Benfica B
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Benfica B
Benfica B
1 - 1
Santa Clara
Meer
Caixa Futebol Campus (Seixal)