Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
13
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Chernomorets
Pardubice II
1 - 0
Sokol Živanice
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 1
Slaný
Vratimov
1 - 0
Frýdlant
Zbrojovka Brno II
1 - 2
Slovan Rosice
Motorlet Praha
2 - 3
Zápy
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 - 3
Varnsdorf
Hamarkameratene
2 - 3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Hodonín
4 - 2
Bzenec
Isloch
2 - 2
Naftan
Líšeň
1 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Bratislava II
1 - 0
Sereď
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
Povltava FA
Swit
1 - 2
Victoria Sulejówek
Viktoria Ziskov
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Schott Mainz
Ústí nad Labem
0 - 2
Marila Pribram
Šamorín
1 - 1
Považská Bystrica
Belshina
1 - 2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted
Nürnberg II
1 - 1
Aalen
Polonia Warschau
2 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
Sudova Marijampole
3 - 0
FS Jelgava
Ishøj
2 - 1
Brønshøj
Loko Vltavín
5 - 1
SK Kladno
Beltinci
3 - 1
Fužinar
Blansko
0 - 0
Uničov
Holbæk
5 - 0
Næstved II
SFK Lyn
2 - 1
Notodden
Memmingen
2 - 1
Schwaben Augsburg
SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 2
WAC / St. Andrä II
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
Næsby
Tatran Bohunice
5 - 0
Slavoj Polná
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 1
Schalding-Heining
Slavia
1 - 1
Volna
Vranov nad Topľou
3 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Brann II
1 - 4
Viking II
Elana Toruń
1 - 1
Pelikan Łowicz
Hobro II
0 - 2
Vejgaard
Homburg
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Metta
0 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Hønefoss
Neman Grodno
4 - 2
Slutsk
Sandviken
5 - 0
Stocksund
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 4
Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 4
Brest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 1
Mainz 05 II
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlašim
3 - 0
Chrudim
1. FC Brno
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Young Boys
0 - 5
Holstebro
Hanácká
2 - 0
Zlín II
Minsk
0 - 1
Bate Borisov
Raków Częstochowa II
3 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
CSKA Moskou
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskou
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1 - 4
Arendal
Rostov
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskou
Start
1 - 7
Egersund
Tromsø IL
0 - 1
Viking FK
Haugesund
3 - 1
Bryne
Znojmo
4 - 0
Stará Říše
České Budějovice II
2 - 1
Baník Souš
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Chernomorets
Džiugas Telšiai
4 - 1
Atmosfera
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 1
Nõmme United
Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotiv Moskou
3 - 0
Aşgabat
Prostějov
2 - 0
Zlínsko
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
Ahal
Sotra
4 - 2
Sandviken
Tukums
5 - 1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1 - 2
FC Gomel
Atlantis
0 - 2
JäPS
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Dinamo Minsk - ML Vitebsk
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Dinamo Minsk
ML Vitebsk
Wedstrijden: 3
3
0
0
Doelpunten: 11
8
3
Geschiedenis
Din. Minsk
2 - 1
Maxline
Maxline
1 - 3
Din. Minsk
Din. Minsk
3 - 1
Maxline