Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
9
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie VFV A
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
KFC Eksel
0
-
5
Esperanza Pelt
Aische
6
-
2
RAS Monceau
Arquet
1
-
4
Braine
Avanti
3
-
4
Wolvertem Merchtem
Aywaille
4
-
3
Hoei
Beerschot VA II
4
-
3
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Belœil
0
-
1
Jodoigne LS
Blankenberge
1
-
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Diest
1
-
3
Betekom
Entité Manageoise
3
-
0
Crossing Schaerbeek
Flénu
3
-
1
Rapid Symphorinois
Gouvy
0
-
0
Longlier
HO Kalken
4
-
0
Eendracht Aalter
Habay-la-Neuve
2
-
0
Elsautoise
Herstal
0
-
3
Sprimont
Jeunesse Tamines
0
-
0
Onhaye
Jong Lede
0
-
2
Roeselare Daisel
KFC Turnhout
0
-
1
Zepperen-Brustem
Mormont
1
-
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Nijlen
2
-
1
Witgoor Sport
Ostiches
6
-
1
Wallonne Ciney
Pepingen-Halle
1
-
1
Sint-Denijs Sport
Perwez
5
-
0
Couvin-Mariembourg
Raeren-Eynatten
3
-
0
Waremme
Seraing II
2
-
3
Marloie Sport
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
1
Berg en Dal
VW Hamme
1
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
Wellen
2
-
1
Eendracht Termien
Westhoek
2
-
1
Erpe-Mere United
Wielsbeke
2
-
4
Wambeek-Ternat
Zwarte Leeuw
0
-
1
Geel
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
-
2
Richelle United