Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
11
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Zwitserland
Italië
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie VFV A
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Eendracht Wervik
0
-
3
Wielsbeke
Erpe-Mere United
2
-
1
Blankenberge
Roeselare Daisel
0
-
0
HO Kalken
Diest
1
-
0
Nijlen
Eendracht Aalter
2
-
1
Pepingen-Halle
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
4
Zwarte Leeuw
Betekom
2
-
1
Witgoor Sport
Esperanza Pelt
2
-
1
KFC Turnhout
Hoei
5
-
2
Seraing II
Longlier
6
-
0
Herstal
Marloie Sport
0
-
3
Aywaille
Onhaye
6
-
0
Belœil
Rapid Symphorinois
1
-
1
Aische
Sprimont
2
-
1
Mormont
VW Hamme
1
-
2
Avanti
Wallonne Ciney
3
-
1
Perwez
Beerschot VA II
7
-
0
KFC Eksel
Braine
2
-
0
Entité Manageoise
Crossing Schaerbeek
3
-
1
Arquet
Eendracht Termien
4
-
0
Sint-Lenaarts
Elene-Grotenberge
1
-
1
Westhoek
Elsautoise
1
-
2
Meix-Devant-Virton
Gouvy
0
-
0
Habay-la-Neuve
Jeunesse Tamines
2
-
3
Ostiches
RAS Monceau
4
-
0
Couvin-Mariembourg
Sint-Denijs Sport
1
-
0
Wambeek-Ternat
Wanze / Bas-Oha
3
-
1
Raeren-Eynatten
Waremme
3
-
1
Richelle United
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
-
2
Jong Lede
Zepperen-Brustem
1
-
1
Wellen
Jodoigne LS
2
-
3
Flénu
Berg en Dal
0
-
0
Geel