Derde Klasse VFV A
België
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Eendracht Aalst | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 59 - 32 | +27 | 64 |
2 |
|
Dikkelvenne | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 66 - 46 | +20 | 56 |
3 |
|
Ninove | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 55 - 47 | +8 | 55 |
4 |
|
Merelbeke | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 66 - 40 | +26 | 54 |
5 |
|
Cercle Brugge II | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 62 - 50 | +12 | 50 |
6 |
|
Voorde Appelterre | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 51 - 54 | -3 | 50 |
7 |
|
Zulte Waregem II | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 - 42 | +10 | 48 |
8 |
|
Oudenaarde | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 42 - 38 | +4 | 47 |
9 |
|
Oostkamp | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 56 - 67 | -11 | 46 |
10 |
|
KRC Gent | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 54 - 51 | +3 | 45 |
11 |
|
Gullegem | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 54 - 63 | -9 | 44 |
12 |
|
Torhout | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 45 - 61 | -16 | 44 |
13 |
|
Zelzate | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 62 - 57 | +5 | 42 |
14 |
|
Olsa Brakel | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 37 - 45 | -8 | 39 |
15 |
|
Mandel United | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 27 - 43 | -16 | 37 |
16 |
|
Harelbeke | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 45 - 55 | -10 | 36 |
17 |
|
Sparta Petegem | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 51 - 63 | -12 | 35 |
18 |
|
RFC Wetteren | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 48 - 78 | -30 | 32 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Belisia Bilzen | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 67 - 34 | +33 | 68 |
2 |
|
Sporting Hasselt | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 64 - 36 | +28 | 64 |
3 |
|
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 33 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 60 - 46 | +14 | 59 |
4 |
|
Rupel Boom | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 60 - 57 | +3 | 57 |
5 |
|
Racing Mechelen | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 61 - 45 | +16 | 55 |
6 |
|
Houtvenne | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 47 - 42 | +5 | 54 |
7 |
|
Bocholt | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 58 - 45 | +13 | 53 |
8 |
|
Tongeren | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 49 - 46 | +3 | 48 |
9 |
|
Diegem Sport | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 59 - 59 | +0 | 45 |
10 |
|
Berchem Sport | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 43 - 42 | +1 | 45 |
11 |
|
FC Lebbeke | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 48 - 53 | -5 | 44 |
12 |
|
Mechelen II | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 51 - 45 | +6 | 43 |
13 |
|
Hades | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 53 - 57 | -4 | 42 |
14 |
|
Wezel | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 58 - 66 | -8 | 42 |
15 |
|
Lille United | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 47 - 59 | -12 | 39 |
16 |
|
Tempo Overijse | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 29 - 53 | -24 | 28 |
17 |
|
Londerzeel | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 33 - 56 | -23 | 25 |
18 |
|
City Pirates Antwerpen | 33 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 39 - 85 | -46 | 22 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
RAEC Mons | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 68 - 22 | +46 | 79 |
2 |
|
Rochefort | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62 - 37 | +25 | 65 |
3 |
|
Tubize | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 60 - 34 | +26 | 60 |
4 |
|
Tournai | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 52 - 32 | +20 | 59 |
5 |
|
Warnant | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 44 - 36 | +8 | 48 |
6 |
|
RUS Binche | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 42 - 42 | +0 | 48 |
7 |
|
La Louvière Centre | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 46 - 42 | +4 | 44 |
8 |
|
Stockay-Warfusée | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 54 - 48 | +6 | 44 |
9 |
|
Meux | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 43 - 43 | +0 | 44 |
10 |
|
La Calamine | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 50 - 52 | -2 | 41 |
11 |
|
Union Saint-Gilloise II | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 49 - 52 | -3 | 40 |
12 |
|
Verlaine | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 48 - 52 | -4 | 39 |
13 |
|
Stade Verviers | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 53 - 59 | -6 | 38 |
14 |
|
Ganshoren | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 39 - 53 | -14 | 35 |
15 |
|
Jette | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32 - 52 | -20 | 35 |
16 |
|
Acren-Lessines | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 48 - 67 | -19 | 30 |
17 |
|
Hamoir | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 29 - 65 | -36 | 23 |
18 |
|
Rebecq | 32 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 37 - 68 | -31 | 22 |
Promotion
Relegation