Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
3
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
LaLiga
vs
Real Madrid
Athletic de Bilbao
Competities
Landesliga-Burgenland
Oostenrijk 2022/2023
Ronde:
««
«
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Mannswörth
3
-
0
1980 Wien
Austria XIII
1
-
2
Stadlau
Favoritner AC
3
-
2
Dinamo Helfort
Union Mauer
3
-
3
Schwechat
Donau
1
-
0
ASV 13
Simmeringer SC
1
-
1
Wienerberg
Slovan HAC
3
-
2
Post
WAF Brigittenau
4
-
3
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Bizau
2
-
1
Lustenau
Völkermarkt
1
-
3
Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberg
3
-
3
Feldkirchen
Bleiburg
1
-
2
Lendorf
Maria Saal
0
-
5
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
Andelsbuch
0
-
2
Alberschwende
Hard
3
-
2
Fussach
Hittisau
1
-
0
Bezau
Höchst
4
-
1
Brederis / Meiningen
Hörbranz
2
-
0
Austria Lustenau II
ASK Klagenfurt
6
-
0
Kraig
Koblach
3
-
5
Ludesch
Köttmannsdorf
0
-
0
ASKÖ Gmünd
Ferlach
1
-
0
Landskron
Nenzing
3
-
2
Lochau
Spittal
1
-
4
Austria Klagenfurt II
Fürstenfeld
-
Frauental
Köflach
-
Judenburg
Lafnitz II
-
Voitsberg
Union Gamlitz
-
Mettersdorf
Klingenbach
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Andau
Ritzing
-
Kohfidisch
Schattendorf
-
St. Margarethen / Bur
Natters
-
Münster
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
-
Ilz
Wacker Innsbruck
-
St. Johann in Tirol
Kirchbichl
-
Volders
Ebbs
-
Mayrhofen
Horitschon
-
Pinkafeld
Innsbrucker AC
-
Prutz / Serfaus
Markt Allhau
-
Güssing
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Fehring
Wildon
-
Gnas
Kematen
-
SV Innsbruck
Mils
-
Oberperfuss
Rudersdorf
-
FC Deutschkreutz
Liezen
-
Lebring
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Parndorf
Union Innsbruck
-
Völs
Mondsee
-
Oedt
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
-
Union Edelweiß
Ostermiething
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Pregarten
-
St. Martin
St. Valentin
-
Wohnbau Dietach
Stadl-Paura
-
Bad Ischl
Union Weißkirchen
-
SV Wallern
Wels
-
Union Perg
Ardagger
-
Kottingbrunn
Gloggnitz
-
Zwettl
Kilb
-
USC Rohrbach
Schrems
-
Langenrohr
Spratzern
-
Mannersdorf
St. Pölten II
-
Retz
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Ortmann
Adnet
-
Altenmarkt
Bergheim
-
Bürmoos
Bramberg
-
SV Schwarzach
Hallwang
-
Puch
Neumarkt
-
ASV Salzburg
Straßwalchen
-
Siezenheim
Thalgau
-
Eugendorf