Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
41
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
FA Cup
vs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Leagues Eurocups
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
Eurocups 2023/2024
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
Group Stage
1st Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Knockout Round Play-offs
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Lille
2
-
0
Olimpija
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
-
1
Aberdeen
Fenerbahce
3
-
1
Nordsjælland
Ferencváros
3
-
1
Cukaricki
Genk
2
-
2
Fiorentina
HJK
2
-
3
PAOK
Legia Warsaw
3
-
2
Aston Villa
Ludogorets
4
-
0
Spartak Trnava
Zrinjski
4
-
3
AZ
Club Brugge
1
-
1
Besiktas
Dinamo Zagreb
5
-
1
Astana
Lugano
0
-
0
Bodø / Glimt
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
-
2
Breidablik
Slovan Bratislava
2
-
1
KÍ
Viktoria Plzen
1
-
0
Ballkani
Zorya
1
-
1
Gent
Astana
1
-
2
Viktoria Plzen
Ballkani
2
-
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Besiktas
2
-
3
Lugano
Bodø / Glimt
0
-
1
Club Brugge
Breidablik
0
-
1
Zorya
Gent
2
-
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KÍ
0
-
0
Lille
Olimpija
0
-
1
Slovan Bratislava
AZ
1
-
0
Legia Warsaw
Aberdeen
1
-
1
HJK
Aston Villa
1
-
0
Zrinjski
Cukaricki
0
-
2
Genk
Fiorentina
2
-
2
Ferencváros
Nordsjælland
7
-
1
Ludogorets
PAOK
2
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Spartak Trnava
1
-
2
Fenerbahce
AZ
1
-
4
Aston Villa
Ballkani
1
-
2
Astana
Fenerbahce
3
-
1
Ludogorets
Gent
5
-
0
Breidablik
KÍ
3
-
0
Olimpija
Lille
2
-
1
Slovan Bratislava
Lugano
1
-
3
Club Brugge
Aberdeen
2
-
3
PAOK
Bodø / Glimt
3
-
1
Besiktas
Dinamo Zagreb
0
-
1
Viktoria Plzen
Eintracht Frankfurt
6
-
0
HJK
Fiorentina
6
-
0
Cukaricki
Genk
0
-
0
Ferencváros
Spartak Trnava
0
-
2
Nordsjælland
Zrinjski
1
-
2
Legia Warsaw
Astana
0
-
0
Ballkani
Besiktas
1
-
2
Bodø / Glimt
Cukaricki
0
-
1
Fiorentina
Ferencváros
1
-
1
Genk
HJK
0
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Legia Warsaw
2
-
0
Zrinjski
Nordsjælland
1
-
1
Spartak Trnava
PAOK
2
-
2
Aberdeen
Viktoria Plzen
1
-
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Aston Villa
2
-
1
AZ
Breidablik
2
-
3
Gent
Club Brugge
2
-
0
Lugano
Ludogorets
2
-
0
Fenerbahce
Olimpija
2
-
0
KÍ
Slovan Bratislava
1
-
1
Lille
Zorya
1
-
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
-
2
Zorya
Breidablik
1
-
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Astana
0
-
2
Dinamo Zagreb
AZ
1
-
0
Zrinjski
Ballkani
0
-
1
Viktoria Plzen
Besiktas
0
-
5
Club Brugge
Bodø / Glimt
5
-
2
Lugano
Gent
4
-
1
Zorya
HJK
2
-
2
Aberdeen
KÍ
1
-
2
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija
0
-
2
Lille
Aston Villa
2
-
1
Legia Warsaw
Cukaricki
1
-
2
Ferencváros
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
-
2
PAOK
Fiorentina
2
-
1
Genk
Nordsjælland
6
-
1
Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava
1
-
2
Ludogorets
Aberdeen
2
-
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahce
4
-
0
Spartak Trnava
Ferencváros
1
-
1
Fiorentina
Genk
2
-
0
Cukaricki
Legia Warsaw
2
-
0
AZ
Ludogorets
1
-
0
Nordsjælland
PAOK
4
-
2
HJK
Zrinjski
1
-
1
Aston Villa
Club Brugge
3
-
1
Bodø / Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
3
-
0
Ballkani
Lille
3
-
0
KÍ
Lugano
0
-
2
Besiktas
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
-
1
Gent
Slovan Bratislava
1
-
2
Olimpija
Viktoria Plzen
3
-
0
Astana
Zorya
4
-
0
Breidablik