Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
5
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
TBA
-
Drachtster Boys
Górnik Zabrze
TBA
-
Karlsruhe
LNZ Cherkasy
-
Obolon' Kyiv
Millwall
-
Bromley
Podbrezová
Cancl.
-
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praga
Cancelled
-
Diósgyőr
Slavia Sofia
-
Radnički Niš
Šamorín
-
Győri ETO
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Hajduk Spalato
ŁKS Łódź
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zwolle
-
Silkeborg
Qarabağ
-
Kaiserslautern
Fredericia
-
Mafra
Cheadle Heath Nomads
? - ?
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Drachtster Boys
? - ?
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Hanley Town
? - ?
Curzon Ashton
ŁKS Łódź
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
LNZ Cherkasy
-
Obolon' Kyiv
Millwall
-
Bromley
Zwolle
-
Silkeborg
Podbrezová
Cancl.
-
Slovan Liberec
Radnički Kragujevac
-
APOEL
Roda
-
Köln II
Roda
-
Köln II
Rossington Main
? - ?
Buxton
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Hajduk Spalato
Servette
-
Westerlo
Servette
-
Westerlo
Slavia Praga
Cancl.
-
Puskás FC
Slavia Sofia
-
Radnički Niš
Khimki
-
OFK Belgrado
Khimki
-
OFK Belgrado
Erzgebirge Aue
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
Ślęza Wrocław
-
Odra Opole
Ślęza Wrocław
-
Odra Opole
Lilla
-
Deinze
Lilla
-
Deinze
Millbrook
? - ?
Lymington Town
Slavia Praga
-
Podbrezová
Slavia Praga
-
Podbrezová
Slovan Liberec
-
Debrecen
Donaufeld
-
First Vienna
Donaufeld
-
First Vienna
Lippstadt 08
-
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Makkabi
-
Magdeburg II
Viktoria Pilsen
-
Qarabağ
Puskás FC
? - ?
St. Pölten
Radnički Kragujevac
-
APOEL
St. Pölten
-
Puskás FC
Strasburgo
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
Stripfing
-
FAC Team für Wien
Stripfing
-
FAC Team für Wien
Viktoria Pilsen
-
Qarabağ
Wolfsberger AC
-
Strasburgo
Ajax
-
Sint-Truiden
Ajax
-
Sint-Truiden
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
-
Fortuna Colonia
Heerenveen
-
Dordrecht
Heerenveen
-
Dordrecht
Bersenbrück
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Biesdorf
-
Sparta Lichtenberg
HB Køge
-
FC Helsingør
Köflach
-
Weiz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Omónia Nicosia
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Omónia Nicosia
Parndorf
-
Union Mauer
RSV Eintracht
-
FC Viktoria Berlin
Siegendorf
-
Horitschon
St. Anna
-
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Tillmitsch
-
Sturm Graz II
Mannheim
-
Kaiserslautern II
Willem II
-
Quick Boys
Willem II
-
Quick Boys
Grunwald
? - ?
1860 Rosenheim
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
-
Walluf
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Vreden
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon Town
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon Town
Kelty Hearts
-
Hearts II
Kelty Hearts
-
Hearts II
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United
Stevenage
Cancl.
-
Norwich City
Telstar
-
Hollandia
Telstar
-
Hollandia
Alfreton Town
-
Notts County
Alfreton Town
-
Notts County
Alsager Town
? - ?
Lower Breck
Ardley United
? - ?
Brackley Town
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Portadown
Bangor 1876
? - ?
Porthmadog
Barton Town
-
Scunthorpe United
Boston United
-
Boston United
Brora Rangers
-
Inverness CT
CS Strollers
-
Spartans
Clachnacuddin
-
Ross County
Clachnacuddin
-
Ross County
Cove Rangers
-
Formartine United
Cove Rangers
-
Formartine United
Didcot Town
? - ?
Oxford City
East Belfast
-
Glentoran FC
Flackwell Heath
-
Maidenhead United
Flackwell Heath
-
Maidenhead United
Frickley Athletic
? - ?
Sheffield
Hebburn Town
-
Gateshead
Hebburn Town
-
Gateshead
Hemel Hempstead Town
? - ?
Rayners Lane
Marske United
-
Spennymoor Town
Marske United
-
Spennymoor Town
Merthyr Town
-
Llanelli Town
Preston Athletic
-
Hamilton Academical
Tiverton Town
-
Exeter City
Tiverton Town
-
Exeter City
Torpoint Athletic
? - ?
Truro City
Tranent
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Vale of Leithen
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Wroxham
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Albion Rovers
-
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
-
Stirling Albion
Ascot United
-
Merstham
Barwell
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Bath City
-
Cheltenham Town
Bath City
-
Cheltenham Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
Burscough
? - ?
Bootle
Chatham Town
-
Sheppey United
Chatham Town
-
Sheppey United
Corinthian
? - ?
Cray Valley PM
Coventry Sphinx
-
Leamington
Coventry Sphinx
-
Leamington
Eccleshill United
? - ?
Farsley
Fairford Town
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
Greenock Morton
-
St. Mirren
Grimsby Borough
? - ?
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
-
Grimsby Borough
AFC Hornchurch
-
Leyton Orient
Hyde
-
Halifax Town
Hyde
-
Halifax Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
? - ?
Ilkeston
Linlithgow Rose
-
Motherwell
Margate
? - ?
Dover Athletic
Melksham Town
-
Yeovil Town
Melksham Town
-
Yeovil Town
Milton Keynes Irish
? - ?
Aylesbury United
Moneyfields
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
Montrose
? - ?
Stirling University
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
Needham Market
-
Braintree Town
Needham Market
-
Braintree Town
New Mills
? - ?
Stalybridge Celtic
Newtown
? - ?
Guilsfield
Prestwich Heys
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
Punjab
? - ?
Bridon Ropes
Rochester United
? - ?
Faversham Town
Sittingbourne
? - ?
Maidstone United
South Park
? - ?
Farnborough
Stevenage
Cancl.
-
Norwich City
AFC Sudbury
? - ?
Chelmsford City
Sutton United
-
Tonbridge Angels
Tadcaster Albion
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Sutton United
Ware
-
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
-
Leyton Orient
PSNI
-
Ards
PSNI
-
Ards
River Plate
-
Millonarios
River Plate
-
Millonarios
Peñarol
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Peñarol
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Votare sul risultato
1
Pareggi
0
0
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Tobermore United - Loughgall
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
TBA
Tobermore United
Loughgall
TBC (Northern Ireland) (TBC)