Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
4
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Egri
Chrudim
Cancelled
-
Varnsdorf
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Ajka
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Kisvárda
1 - 1
FC Košice
Lugano
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Líšeň
1 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
OH Leuven
8 - 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
Považská Bystrica
2 - 2
Opava
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Dečić
České Budějovice
7 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Clyde
Beerschot
1 - 2
Mechelen
Chornomorets Odessa
3 - 1
Real Pharm
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 2
Honvéd
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp
2 - 0
Hoogstraten
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 1
Polonia Bytom
Paderborn II
2 - 1
Verl 1924
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Magonza II
0 - 1
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Colonia
1 - 0
Bonner SC
1. FC Bocholt
4 - 1
Meppen 1912
Hainstadt
0 - 16
Darmstadt 98
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rukh Vynnyky
4 - 0
Veres
Hades
1 - 4
Genk
Lucerna
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Mladá Boleslav
1960 Hanau
1 - 1
Francoforte
Arka Gdynia
5 - 2
Linfield
BAK 07
4 - 1
Babelsberg 03
Balingen
0 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brøndby
0 - 2
Vejle
Dundee United
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
0 - 5
Hibernian
H&W Welders
1 - 1
Crusaders
Havelse
1 - 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Hobro
1 - 1
AaB
Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hünfelder SV
0 - 5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Villingen
Kufstein
0 - 3
Bayern Monaco II
Köln II
3 - 3
TSV Steinbach
Nordsjælland
3 - 2
Randers
Nürnberg II
4 - 2
Cham
Quierschied
0 - 6
Saarbrücken
Rantzau
0 - 5
Eintracht Norderstedt
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Rot Weiss Essen
Slavia Praga
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
Türkgücü Munich
0 - 1
Landsberg
Utrecht II
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Dender
Ansbach 09
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Clachnacuddin
0 - 2
Inverness CT
Drochtersen / Assel
5 - 2
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
2 - 3
Falkirk
East Fife
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
FC Gießen
7 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0 - 2
St. Johnstone
Komárno
1 - 1
Újpest
Montrose
3 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Praga
3 - 1
AIK
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
CS Strollers
GAIS
3 - 1
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1 - 1
Club Brugge
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Hannover 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Fortuna Colonia
Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1 - 3
Dundee
Aubstadt
2 - 1
Abtswind
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Mosca
2 - 1
Shinnik
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Caernarfon Town
Formartine United
0 - 0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Queen of the South
Hartberg
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Baunatal
Larne FC
2 - 1
Bala Town
Lauwe
0 - 5
Kortrijk
Schwaben Augsburg
1 - 2
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Spartans
0 - 0
Livingston
Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0 - 6
Sint-Truiden
Tyumen
2 - 1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
Raków Czestochowa
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0 - 5
Standard Liege
Austria Vienna
0 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
Dordrecht
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Győri ETO
3 - 0
MŠK Žilina
Karviná
1 - 0
Tychy 71
Krylya Sovetov
1 - 2
KAMAZ
Mjällby
2 - 2
Hvidovre
Nafta
2 - 1
Napredak
Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Primorje
1 - 5
MTK
Salisburgo
3 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Belasitsa
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Admira
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
First Vienna
Komárov
3 - 1
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sarajevo
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Debrecen
6 - 3
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr
5 - 0
Putnok
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Ludogorets
4 - 1
CS U Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Zlaté Moravce
Pogon Stettino
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava
Vojvodina
3 - 2
FC Noah
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
0 - 5
Gent
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 1
Ružomberok
Votare sul risultato
1
Pareggi
0
0
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendly
SGS Essen - Rot Weiss Essen
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
SGS Essen
Rot Weiss Essen
0
5
0
42'
R. Safi
45'
R. D'Haese
60'
L. Vonic
61'
L. Vonic
72'
B. Berzen
Tempo finale