Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
11
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Fenerbahce
-
Petrolul 52
Tiszakécske
-
Kecskeméti TE
Tiszakécske
-
Kecskeméti TE
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Fenerbahce
-
Petrolul 52
IMT Novi Beograd
-
Chernomorets
IMT Novi Beograd
-
Chernomorets
Horn
-
Donaufeld
Horn
-
Donaufeld
Kazincbarcika
-
Egri
Kazincbarcika
-
Egri
Kilmarnock
-
Cerro Porteño
Viktoria Pilsen
-
Lafnitz
Prostějov
-
Baník Ostrava II
Prostějov
-
Baník Ostrava II
Viktoria Pilsen
-
Lafnitz
Zlín
-
Vyškov
Zlín
-
Vyškov
Bravo
-
Spartak Trnava
Bravo
-
Spartak Trnava
Bregenz
-
Vaduz
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Slovácko
České Budějovice
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim
-
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praga
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Praga
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Gyirmót
-
Ajka
Gyirmót
-
Ajka
Górnik Zabrze
-
Odra Opole
Hradec Králové
Cancl.
-
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Cancl.
-
Teplice
Kisvárda
-
FC Košice
Kisvárda
-
FC Košice
OH Leuven
-
Bertem-Leefdaal
Líšeň
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Midtjylland
-
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
-
SønderjyskE
OH Leuven
-
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
-
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg
-
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
-
Znicz Pruszków
Považská Bystrica
-
Opava
Považská Bystrica
-
Opava
Bregenz
-
Vaduz
Vlašim
-
Teplice
Vlašim
-
Teplice
Xamax
-
Bulle
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Slovácko
České Budějovice
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Zemplín Michalovce
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp
-
Hoogstraten
Cracovia Kraków
-
Polonia Bytom
Deisenhofen
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
Paderborn II
-
Verl 1924
Paderborn II
-
Verl 1924
Magonza II
-
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Colonia
-
Bonner SC
Clachnacuddin
-
Inverness CT
Clachnacuddin
-
Inverness CT
Hainstadt
-
Darmstadt 98
Hammarby
-
Värnamo
Hammarby
-
Värnamo
Lech Poznan
-
Lechia Danzica
Lippstadt 08
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hades
-
Genk
Hades
-
Genk
Lucerna
-
Rheindorf Altach
Slovan Liberec
-
Mladá Boleslav
1. FC Bocholt
-
Meppen 1912
1960 Hanau
-
Francoforte
Aarau
-
Kriens
Alloa Athletic
-
Clyde
Arka Gdynia
-
Linfield
Babelsberg 03
-
BAK 07
Balingen
-
SGV Freiberg
Beroe
-
Spartak Pleven
1. FC Bocholt
-
Meppen 1912
Brøndby
-
Vejle
Brøndby
-
Vejle
CFR Cluj
-
Slovan Bratislava
Debrecen
-
Cigánd SE
Dundee United
-
Annan Athletic
Dundee United
-
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
-
Hibernian
Edinburgh City
-
Hibernian
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Górnik Zabrze
-
Odra Opole
Grasshopper
-
Sciaffusa
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
-
Znicz Pruszków
1960 Hanau
-
Francoforte
Havelse
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Hobro
-
AaB
Hobro
-
AaB
Hradec Králové
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hradec Králové
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hünfelder SV
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hünfelder SV
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Utrecht II
-
Rödinghausen
Mechelen
-
Beerschot
Kickers Offenbach
-
Schott Mainz
Köln II
-
TSV Steinbach
Krumovgrad
-
Montana
Krylya Sovetov
-
KAMAZ
Kufstein
-
Bayern Monaco II
Kufstein
-
Bayern Monaco II
Köln II
-
TSV Steinbach
Losanna
-
Yverdon Sport
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Étoile Carouge
Górnik Leczna
-
Pogoń Siedlce
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Marek
Neftekhimik
-
Sokol Saratov
Nordsjælland
-
Randers
Nürnberg II
-
Cham
Kickers Offenbach
-
Schott Mainz
Podbrezová
-
Petržalka
Púchov
-
Trenčín
Quierschied
-
Saarbrücken
Raków Czestochowa
-
Stal Rzeszów
Rantzau
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Rot Weiss Essen
-
SGS Essen
Slavia Praga
-
FK Pardubice
Slavia Praga
-
FK Pardubice
Slavia Sofia
-
Belasitsa
Quierschied
-
Saarbrücken
Stal Mielec
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Nieciecza
-
Jastrzębie
Türkgücü Munich
-
Landsberg
Tychy 71
-
Karviná
Türkgücü Munich
-
Landsberg
Utrecht II
-
Rödinghausen
Viktoria Colonia
-
Bonner SC
Warta Poznan
-
Chrobry Głogów
Westerlo
-
RFC Seraing
Widzew Lódz
-
Motor Lublin
Xamax
-
Bulle
Anderlecht
-
Dender
Anderlecht
-
Dender
Ansbach 09
-
Großschwarzenlohe
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Greuther Fürth
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
Drochtersen / Assel
-
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
-
Falkirk
East Fife
-
Raith Rovers
East Fife
-
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC Gießen
Huntly
-
St. Johnstone
Huntly
-
St. Johnstone
Komárno
-
Újpest
Komárno
-
Újpest
Montrose
-
Banks O' Dee
Montrose
-
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Praga
-
AIK
Sparta Praga
-
AIK
Stenhousemuir
-
CS Strollers
Tyumen
-
Torpedo Miass
GAIS
-
Vendsyssel
GAIS
-
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
-
ASC Dortmund
Arminia Bielefeld
-
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
-
Stirling Albion
Broxburn Athletic
-
Stirling Albion
Knokke
-
Club Brugge
Knokke
-
Club Brugge
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
-
Hannover 96
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
-
Hannover 96
Salisburgo
Cancl.
-
Panathinaikos
Salisburgo
Cancl.
-
Panathinaikos
Union Weißkirchen
Cancelled
-
Fortuna Colonia
Wißkirchen
-
Fortuna Colonia
Aarau
-
Kriens
Airdrieonians
-
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
-
Dundee
Arbroath
-
Dundee
Bahlinger SC
-
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Berwick Rangers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Mosca
-
Shinnik
CSKA Mosca
-
Shinnik
Cliftonville
-
Caernarfon Town
Cliftonville
-
Caernarfon Town
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elfsborg
-
Fredrikstad
Elgin City
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Elgin City
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Emley AFC
-
Huddersfield Town
Emley AFC
-
Huddersfield Town
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Formartine United
-
Peterhead
Formartine United
-
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
-
Queen of the South
H&W Welders
-
Crusaders
H&W Welders
-
Crusaders
Hartberg
-
WSPG Wels
Hartberg
-
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
-
Baunatal
Larne FC
-
Bala Town
Larne FC
-
Bala Town
Lauwe
-
Kortrijk
Greenock Morton
-
Queen of the South
Schwaben Augsburg
-
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
-
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Spartans
-
Livingston
Teutonia Ottensen
-
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
-
Sint-Truiden
Tienen
-
Sint-Truiden
Tyumen
-
Torpedo Miass
Waren
-
Hansa Rostock
Waren
-
Hansa Rostock
Lauwe
-
Kortrijk
Alloa Athletic
-
Clyde
Arka Gdynia
-
Linfield
Babelsberg 03
-
BAK 07
Beroe
-
Spartak Pleven
CFR Cluj
-
Slovan Bratislava
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cancelled
-
CSMS Iaşi
Cracovia Kraków
-
Polonia Bytom
Debrecen
-
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr
-
Putnok
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
-
Krasnodar
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Grasshopper
-
Sciaffusa
Górnik Leczna
-
Pogoń Siedlce
Korona Kielce
TBA
-
Ruch Chorzów
Krumovgrad
-
Montana
Krylya Sovetov
-
KAMAZ
Losanna
-
Yverdon Sport
Lech Poznan
-
Lechia Danzica
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Marek
Lugano
-
Stade Nyonnais
Lucerna
-
Rheindorf Altach
Mechelen
-
Beerschot
Neftekhimik
-
Sokol Saratov
Nieciecza
-
Jastrzębie
Piast Gliwice
Cancelled
-
Baník Ostrava
Podbrezová
-
Petržalka
Púchov
-
Trenčín
Raków Czestochowa
-
Stal Rzeszów
Slavia Sofia
-
Belasitsa
Spartans
-
Livingston
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Étoile Carouge
Stal Mielec
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Vojvodina
-
Dečić
Vojvodina
TBA
-
FC Noah
Warta Poznan
-
Chrobry Głogów
Westerlo
-
RFC Seraing
Widzew Lódz
-
Motor Lublin
Wisla Plock
TBA
-
Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
-
Wieczysta Kraków
CSKA Sofia
-
CSMS Iaşi
CSKA Sofia
-
CSMS Iaşi
Aubel
-
Standard Liege
Aubel
-
Standard Liege
Austria Vienna
-
DAC Dunajska Streda
Austria Vienna
-
DAC Dunajska Streda
Dordrecht
-
Oranje Wit
Győri ETO
-
MŠK Žilina
Győri ETO
-
MŠK Žilina
Ludogorets II
-
Dunav 2010
Mjällby
-
Hvidovre
Mjällby
-
Hvidovre
Pogon Stettino
-
Baník Ostrava
Primorje
-
MTK
Primorje
-
MTK
Salisburgo
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
Salisburgo
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Skalica
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Skalica
Sturm Graz
-
Admira
Sturm Graz
-
Admira
Tychy 71
-
Karviná
Bischofshofen
-
First Vienna
Bischofshofen
-
First Vienna
Komárov
-
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
-
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
-
Septemvri Sofia
Sarajevo
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Diósgyőr
-
Putnok
Ludogorets
-
CS U Craiova
Ludogorets
-
CS U Craiova
Malženice
-
Zlaté Moravce
Malženice
-
Zlaté Moravce
Vojvodina
-
Dečić
Komárov
-
FK Pardubice
Lugano
-
Stade Nyonnais
Pinkafeld
-
Grazer AK
Pinkafeld
-
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
-
Gent
Merelbeke
-
Gent
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
Ružomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
Ružomberok
Votare sul risultato
1
Pareggi
0
0
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Rukh Vynnyky - Veres
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
TBA
Rukh Vynnyky
Veres
TBC (Ukraine) (TBC)