Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
21
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Danimarca
Inghilterra
Leghe Spagna
Liga
Segunda Division
Copa del Rey
Segunda B Group 1
Segunda B Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 1
Segunda División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 3
Segunda División RFEF Group 4
Segunda División RFEF Group 5
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Tercera Division Group 1
Tercera Division Group 2
Tercera Division Group 3
Tercera Division Group 4
Tercera Division Group 5
Tercera Division Group 6
Tercera Division Group 7
Tercera Division Group 8
Tercera Division Group 9
Tercera Division Group 10
Tercera Division Group 11
Tercera Division Group 12
Tercera Division Group 13
Tercera Division Group 14
Tercera Division Group 15
Tercera Division Group 16
Tercera Division Group 17
Tercera Division Group 18
Super Copa
Copa Federacion
Superliga
Segunda Division
Spagna 2023/2024
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
»
»»
Real Oviedo
2
-
0
Espanyol
Eldense
0
-
3
Tenerife
Carthagène
1
-
0
Sporting Gijón
Real Saragozza
1
-
0
Leganés
Levante Valencia
2
-
1
Real Valladolid
FC Andorra
1
-
0
Huesca
Alcorcón
0
-
2
Elche
Mirandés
0
-
0
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
5
-
4
Albacete Balompie
Amorebieta
0
-
1
Burgos
Villarreal II
1
-
0
Eibar