Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
7
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Inghilterra
Slovacchia
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentina 2024
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
Deportivo Riestra
1
-
0
Independiente
Racing Club de Avellaneda
1
-
1
Defensa y Justicia
Newells Old Boys
0
-
0
Platense
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
-
0
Sarmiento
Atlético Tucumán
2
-
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Vélez Sársfield
1
-
0
Instituto AC Córdoba
Barracas Central
1
-
0
Huracán
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
-
0
Tigre
River Plate
3
-
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Banfield
0
-
0
Talleres Córdoba
Unión de Santa Fe
2
-
2
Central Córdoba SdE
Argentinos Juniors
3
-
0
Rosario Central
Belgrano de Córdoba
0
-
1
Lanús
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
-
0
Boca Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
TBA
Estudiantes De La Plata
Boca Juniors
TBA
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Defensa y Justicia
TBA
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
TBA
River Plate
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
TBA
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
TBA
Belgrano de Córdoba
Independiente
TBA
Rosario Central
Lanús
TBA
Central Córdoba SdE
Newells Old Boys
TBA
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Platense
TBA
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
TBA
Tigre
Talleres Córdoba
TBA
Independiente Rivadavia
Unión de Santa Fe
TBA
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sársfield
TBA
Instituto AC Córdoba