Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
0
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Featured match:
LaLiga2
vs
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
Ligas Estados Unidos
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
PDL
Copa abierta de los EEUU
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
PDL
Estados Unidos
Goleadores
Clasificaciones
Resultados
Ronda:
««
«
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
Vermont Green
1
-
1
Pathfinder
Morris Elite
0
-
2
Cedar Stars Rush
Albany Rush
2
-
2
Black Rock
New Jersey Copa
1
-
2
Staten Island Athletic
West Virginia United
3
-
1
Wake
Charlotte Eagles
2
-
2
North Carolina Fusion
Ocean City Nor'easters
4
-
1
Lone Star II
SC United Bantams
1
-
0
Charlotte Independence 2
FC Motown II
1
-
3
Long Island Rough Riders
West Chester United II
2
-
1
Reading United
Capo II
1
-
4
Tucson
Coachella
0
-
0
Redlands
Oly Town
1
-
1
Lane United
West Seattle Junction
1
-
1
United PDX
Capital
1
-
4
Tacoma Stars
Ventura County Fusion
5
-
0
Coachella
Lansing City
3
-
2
Union Macomb
Swan City
3
-
0
St. Petersburg
Brooke House
1
-
1
The Villages
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
-
1
Kings Hammer
Nona
5
-
0
Brevard
Toledo Villa
1
-
0
Buffalo
Midwest United
2
-
1
Kalamazoo FC
Chicago City
0
-
3
Chicago Dutch Lions
Marin
0
-
1
Almaden
Minneapolis City
1
-
3
RKC
Peoria City
6
-
0
Sueno
Twin City Toucans
0
-
3
Corpus Christi
Academica
1
-
2
Davis Legacy
Seahorses
1
-
2
AMSG
United PDX
1
-
1
Lane United
River Light
1
-
0
Des Moines Menace
Hill Country Lobos
2
-
3
AHFC Royals
Thunder Bay Chill
4
-
2
Bavarian United
Birmingham 2
0
-
5
Southern Soccer Academy
Cleveland Force
5
-
3
Buffalo
Inter Gainesville
1
-
5
Nona
Weston
1
-
1
Tampa Bay United
The Villages
5
-
0
Brevard
Florida Elite
4
-
0
Brooke House