Torneo Federal A
Argentina
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 2 | +8 | 16 |
2 |
|
San Martín Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 2 | +3 | 11 |
3 |
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 - 2 | +2 | 9 |
4 |
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 5 | +1 | 9 |
5 |
|
Huracán Las Heras | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 9 |
6 |
|
Gutiérrez | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 7 |
7 |
|
Camioneros Rio Grande | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 5 | 0 | 6 |
8 |
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 6 |
9 |
|
Atenas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 - 8 | -3 | 5 |
10 |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 9 | -6 | 4 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 2 | +5 | 12 |
2 |
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 2 | +3 | 12 |
3 |
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 | +4 | 10 |
4 |
|
El Linqueño | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 | 9 |
5 |
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 10 | -4 | 7 |
6 |
|
Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 3 | +3 | 6 |
7 |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 - 4 | -1 | 5 |
8 |
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 7 | -4 | 4 |
9 |
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 7 | -6 | 1 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 4 | +7 | 13 |
2 |
|
Central Norte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 2 | +2 | 10 |
3 |
|
San Martín Formosa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 2 | +5 | 9 |
4 |
|
Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 8 |
5 |
|
Sol de América | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 7 |
6 |
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 - 3 | -1 | 6 |
7 |
|
Crucero del Norte | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 6 |
8 |
|
Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 - 4 | -2 | 3 |
9 |
|
Unión Sunchales | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 10 | -6 | 3 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 5 | +7 | 14 |
2 |
|
Olimpo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | +3 | 13 |
3 |
|
Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 8 | +2 | 12 |
4 |
|
Sol de Mayo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 8 | 0 | 10 |
5 |
|
Villa Mitre | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 8 | +1 | 9 |
6 |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 4 | +1 | 8 |
7 |
|
Deportivo Rincón | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 - 5 | -2 | 5 |
8 |
|
Sansinena | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 4 |
9 |
|
Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 6 | -4 | 4 |
10 |
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 7 | -5 | 2 |
Next Round
Lower Table Round