Serie D

Serie D

Brazil 2024

Group 1

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Manauara
Manauara 14 10 4 0 35 - 7 +28 34
2
Porto Velho EC
Porto Velho EC 14 9 1 4 29 - 15 +14 28
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões 14 7 4 3 23 - 16 +7 25
4
Manaus
Manaus 14 7 3 4 21 - 18 +3 24
5
Trem
Trem 14 5 3 6 18 - 22 -4 18
6
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR 14 5 1 8 16 - 24 -8 16
7
Rio Branco
Rio Branco 14 3 3 8 14 - 25 -11 12
8
Humaitá
Humaitá 14 0 1 13 7 - 36 -29 1

Group 2

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Maranhão
Maranhão 14 8 3 3 22 - 9 +13 27
2
Altos
Altos 14 7 3 4 22 - 16 +6 24
3
Ríver
Ríver 14 5 4 5 20 - 16 +4 19
4
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis 14 5 4 5 15 - 19 -4 19
5
Cametá
Cametá 14 4 4 6 17 - 17 0 16
6
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI 14 3 6 5 14 - 19 -5 15
7
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA 14 3 6 5 17 - 24 -7 15
8
Águia de Marabá
Águia de Marabá 14 2 8 4 12 - 19 -7 14

Group 3

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Treze
Treze 14 9 4 1 28 - 9 +19 31
2
Iguatu
Iguatu 14 8 3 3 14 - 8 +6 27
3
América RN
América RN 14 7 5 2 18 - 9 +9 26
4
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense 14 5 3 6 14 - 16 -2 18
5
Sousa
Sousa 14 5 3 6 12 - 14 -2 18
6
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Santa Cruz de Natal RN 14 5 1 8 17 - 25 -8 16
7
Maracanã
Maracanã 14 3 3 8 13 - 21 -8 12
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró 14 1 4 9 7 - 21 -14 7

Group 4

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana 14 8 2 4 21 - 11 +10 26
2
Retrô
Retrô 14 8 2 4 21 - 12 +9 26
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense 14 7 2 5 15 - 13 +2 23
4
ASA
ASA 14 6 3 5 15 - 13 +2 21
5
CSE
CSE 14 6 3 5 18 - 17 +1 21
6
Juazeirense
Juazeirense 14 6 3 5 13 - 13 0 21
7
Petrolina
Petrolina 14 2 4 8 6 - 19 -13 10
8
Sergipe
Sergipe 14 2 3 9 11 - 22 -11 9

Group 5

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense 14 10 2 2 27 - 10 +17 32
2
Anápolis
Anápolis 14 7 4 3 18 - 10 +8 25
3
Mixto
Mixto 14 5 7 2 18 - 13 +5 22
4
CRAC
CRAC 14 5 7 2 13 - 8 +5 22
5
Iporá
Iporá 14 5 2 7 16 - 21 -5 17
6
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis 14 3 6 5 14 - 15 -1 15
7
Capital
Capital 14 3 1 10 10 - 29 -19 10
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília 14 2 3 9 10 - 20 -10 9

Group 6

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu 14 9 4 1 19 - 5 +14 31
2
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ 14 6 7 1 18 - 6 +12 25
3
Itabuna
Itabuna 14 6 6 2 16 - 9 +7 24
4
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste 14 5 5 4 16 - 15 +1 20
5
Serra
Serra 14 5 4 5 16 - 18 -2 19
6
Ipatinga
Ipatinga 14 2 5 7 8 - 18 -10 11
7
Democrata SL
Democrata SL 14 2 4 8 8 - 21 -13 10
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio 14 2 3 9 10 - 19 -9 9

Group 7

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Maringá
Maringá 14 10 2 2 25 - 10 +15 32
2
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira 14 7 3 4 16 - 7 +9 24
3
Água Santa
Água Santa 14 6 4 4 12 - 10 +2 22
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica 14 6 3 5 16 - 17 -1 21
5
Santo André
Santo André 14 5 5 4 15 - 13 +2 20
6
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre 14 3 5 6 11 - 9 +2 14
7
São José EC
São José EC 14 2 8 4 13 - 16 -3 14
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense 14 1 2 11 6 - 32 -26 5

Group 8

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Cianorte
Cianorte 14 6 4 4 14 - 12 +2 22
2
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas 14 6 3 5 17 - 14 +3 21
3
Avenida
Avenida 14 5 4 5 14 - 19 -5 19
4
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo 14 4 6 4 14 - 15 -1 18
5
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz 14 3 9 2 11 - 10 +1 18
6
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna 14 4 5 5 13 - 12 +1 17
7
Barra
Barra 14 3 7 4 15 - 12 +3 16
8
Cascavel
Cascavel 14 3 6 5 8 - 12 -4 15
Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)