Landesliga

Landesliga Burgenland

Austria 2021/2022

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
St. Jakob Rosental
St. Jakob Rosental 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 +4 3
2
Dellach im Gailtal
Dellach im Gailtal 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 +3 3
3
Maria Saal
Maria Saal 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 +3 3
4
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 +2 3
5
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 +2 3
6
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
7
Feldkirchen Kärnten
Feldkirchen Kärnten 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
8
ATUS Ferlach
ATUS Ferlach 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
9
Bleiburg
Bleiburg 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
10
Lendorf
Lendorf 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
11
St. Andra
St. Andra 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
12
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
13
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
14
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 -2 0
15
St. Michael Bleiburg
St. Michael Bleiburg 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
16
Gmünd
Gmünd 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0
17
Kraig
Kraig 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0
18
Admira Villach
Admira Villach 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 -4 0

Landesliga: Tirol

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kematen
Kematen 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 +4 3
2
Munster
Munster 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 +4 3
3
Kundl
Kundl 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 +2 3
4
Natters
Natters 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
5
Silz / Mötz
Silz / Mötz 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
6
Kirchbichl
Kirchbichl 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 +1 3
7
Ebbs
Ebbs 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Mils
Mils 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Union Innsbruck
Union Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Völs
Völs 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
12
Zirl
Zirl 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
13
Zams
Zams 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 -1 0
14
Volders
Volders 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 -2 0
15
St. Johann in Tirol
St. Johann in Tirol 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 -4 0
16
Prutz / Serfaus
Prutz / Serfaus 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 -4 0

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Göfis
Göfis 2 2 0 0 7 - 0 +7 6
2
Lochau
Lochau 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 +4 6
3
Bizau
Bizau 2 2 0 0 5 - 2 +3 6
4
Nenzing
Nenzing 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 +2 4
5
Lustenau
Lustenau 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 +2 4
6
Alberschwende
Alberschwende 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 +1 4
7
Hard
Hard 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 +4 3
8
Horbranz
Horbranz 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 +3 3
9
Ludesch
Ludesch 2 0 1 1 4 - 5 -1 1
10
Bezau
Bezau 2 0 1 1 2 - 4 -2 1
11
Meiningen
Meiningen 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 -2 1
12
Fussach
Fussach 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 -2 0
13
Rheindorf Altach II
Rheindorf Altach II 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 -2 0
14
Andelsbuch
Andelsbuch 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
15
Höchst
Höchst 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 -4 0
16
Schruns
Schruns 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 -5 0
17
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 -6 0
Promotion
Relegation