Landesliga

Landesliga Burgenland

Austria 2021/2022

Bizau Bizau 1 - 2 Höchst Höchst

Lustenau Lustenau 0 - 1 Alberschwende Alberschwende
Hörbranz Hörbranz 0 - 4 Göfis Göfis
Ludesch Ludesch 2 - 1 Fussach Fussach
Meiningen Meiningen 1 - 3 Bezau Bezau

Andelsbuch Andelsbuch 4 - 1 Hard Hard
Nenzing Nenzing 0 - 2 Lochau Lochau
Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II 10 - 0 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 4 - 2 Kraig Kraig
St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental 2 - 2 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Feldkirchen Kärnten Feldkirchen Kärnten 2 - 4 Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
St. Michael Bleiburg St. Michael Bleiburg 0 - 6 Lendorf Lendorf
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg 6 - 1 Maria Saal Maria Saal
Silz / Mötz Silz / Mötz - Zams Zams
Zirl Zirl - Natters Natters

ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt - St. Andra St. Andra
Ebbs Ebbs - Volders Volders
Prutz / Serfaus Prutz / Serfaus - Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC

Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Liezen Liezen
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld - Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Gnas Gnas - Lebring Lebring
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf - Ilz Ilz
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz - Frauental Frauental
Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz - Voitsberg Voitsberg

Rottenmann Rottenmann - Leoben Leoben
Wildon Wildon - Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael

Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz - St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm - Siegendorf Siegendorf

Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn - Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
Güssing Güssing - Ritzing Ritzing
Horitschon Horitschon - Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
Kohfidisch Kohfidisch - Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf

Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf - Parndorf Parndorf

Mondsee Mondsee - Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
SV Wallern SV Wallern - Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - Pöttinger Grieskirchen Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen - Union St. Florian Union St. Florian

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Donau Donau
Schwechat Schwechat - Post Post

Wienerberg Wienerberg - Stadlau Stadlau
Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort - Slovan HAC Slovan HAC

ASV 13 ASV 13 TBA Mannswörth Mannswörth
Fach-Donaufeld Fach-Donaufeld TBA Austria XIII Austria XIII
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC TBA Union Mauer Union Mauer
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau - Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI