Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
0
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Georgia
Portugal
Leagues Belgium
First Division A
Challenger Pro League
First Amateur Division
Second Amateur Division VFV A
Second Amateur Division VFV B
Second Amateur Division ACFF
Third Amateur Division VFV A
Third Amateur Division VFV B
Third Amateur Division ACFF A
Third Amateur Division ACFF B
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League
Super League
Third Amateur Division ACFF B
Belgium 2023/2024
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Huy
6
-
1
Herstal
Erpe-Mere United
2
-
3
Wielsbeke
Berg en Dal
2
-
2
Beerschot VA II
Betekom
2
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Braine
0
-
0
Belœil
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
-
9
Ostiches
Crossing Schaerbeek
6
-
3
Jeunesse Tamines
Eendracht Aalter
2
-
2
Jong Lede
Eendracht Termien
2
-
0
Zwarte Leeuw
Eendracht Wervik
2
-
1
HO Kalken
Elene-Grotenberge
2
-
0
Avanti
Elsautoise
0
-
3
Mormont
Esperanza Pelt
2
-
0
Wellen
Geel
6
-
1
KFC Eksel
Jodoigne LS
2
-
1
Aische
Longlier
1
-
3
Aywaille
Marloie Sport
2
-
1
Gouvy
Onhaye
2
-
5
Arquet
RAS Monceau
1
-
0
Perwez
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
1
Entité Manageoise
Richelle United
1
-
3
Habay-la-Neuve
Roeselare Daisel
3
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
-
1
Diest
Sint-Denijs Sport
0
-
0
VW Hamme
Sprimont
0
-
4
Raeren-Eynatten
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
4
Flénu
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
1
Westhoek
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2
-
1
Seraing II
Waremme
0
-
2
Meix-Devant-Virton
Witgoor Sport
1
-
5
KFC Turnhout
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
-
3
Blankenberge
Zepperen-Brustem
0
-
1
Nijlen