Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
1
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
Club Friendlies
vs
Real Madrid
AC Milan
Leagues Argentina
Liga Profesional Argentina
Primera Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Prim B Metro
Primera C
Primera D
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Torneo Federal A
Argentina
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
»
»»
Camioneros Rio Grande
0
-
0
Gutiérrez
Sarmiento Resistencia
3
-
1
Boca Unidos
El Linqueño
4
-
0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
0
-
0
Defensores Belgrano VR
San Martín Mendoza
0
-
1
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
-
0
Atenas
Deportivo Santamarina
4
-
1
Circulo Deportivo
Germinal de Rawson
1
-
1
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
-
1
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
-
3
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
0
-
0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
-
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
-
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Villa Mitre
2
-
0
Deportivo Rincón
Crucero del Norte
2
-
0
Sol de América
San Martín Formosa
2
-
1
Central Norte
Gimnasia Concepción
1
-
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
Juventud Antoniana
3
-
0
Unión Sunchales
Atenas
TBA
Defensores Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
TBA
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Ciudad de Bolívar
TBA
Germinal de Rawson
Crucero del Norte
TBA
Juventud Antoniana
El Linqueño
TBA
Douglas Haig
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
TBA
Circulo Deportivo
Gutiérrez
TBA
Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
TBA
Deportivo Rincón
Independiente Chivilcoy
TBA
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida Univ.
TBA
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
TBA
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Martín Mendoza
TBA
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sol de América
TBA
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Belgrano
TBA
San Martín Formosa
Sportivo Las Parejas
TBA
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
TBA
Sarmiento Resistencia
Villa Mitre
TBA
Camioneros Rio Grande