Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
98
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
UCAM Murcia
-
Elche II
UCAM Murcia
-
Elche II
SK Kladno
? - ?
Loko Vltavín
Kolin
? - ?
Dukla Praha II
Pinatar
-
Al Wehda
SK Kladno
? - ?
Loko Vltavín
SS Reyes
-
Torrejón
Baník Souš
? - ?
České Budějovice II
Benátky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Čáslav
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
? - ?
Motorlet Praha
Slovan Liberec II
? - ?
Pardubice II
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 II
Hradec Králové II
? - ?
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
Povltava FA
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Teplice II
Szarvasi
? - ?
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
Burgos CF
-
RCD Mallorca
Burgos CF
-
RCD Mallorca
Arsenal Česká Lípa
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
Real Valladolid II
-
Real Ávila
Utebo
-
Teruel
Benfica II
-
CD Santa Clara
Deportivo La Coruña II
-
Bergantiños
FC Paços de Ferreira
-
Os Limianos
VV Katwijk
? - ?
ODIN '59
Langreo
-
Sporting Gijón II
Racing Santander II
-
Subiza
Vissel Kobe
-
Stade Reims
Vissel Kobe
-
Stade Reims
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
Ashton United
-
Chorley
FC Bayern München
-
Tottenham Hotspur
HHC
? - ?
Jong Twente
UD Las Palmas
-
Unión Sur Yaiza
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Almere City FC
-
RKC Waalwijk
TSG Hoffenheim
? - ?
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
-
TSG Hoffenheim
AFC
? - ?
Almere City II
Amiens SC
? - ?
US Quevilly
FC Arouca
-
Academico Viseu
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Boavista Porto
-
FC Penafiel
Casa Pia
? - ?
Mafra
Chambly-Oise
? - ?
Pays de Cassel
Clermont Foot
Cancl.
-
Girondins Bordeaux
FCO Dijon
-
Annecy
Jiskra Domažlice
? - ?
Klatovy
Estrela
? - ?
Benfica II
Evesham United
? - ?
North Leigh
Famalicão
-
Moreirense FC
Lewes
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
Lisburn Distillery
-
Glentoran FC
Marine
? - ?
Hyde United
FC Martigues
-
Olympique Nîmes
FC Millwall
-
FC Southampton
FC Millwall
-
FC Southampton
Modena FC
-
Asteras Tripolis
North Ferriby
? - ?
Guiseley
Orihuela
-
Albacete Balompie
Paris 13 Atletico
? - ?
FC 93 Bobigny BG
Příbram II
? - ?
Písek
Quick Boys
-
Jong AZ
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Sonsbeck
Salgueiros
? - ?
Vitória Guimarães II
Sheffield Wednesday
-
CD Leganés
Sheffield Wednesday
-
CD Leganés
SPAL
? - ?
Forlì
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Buxton
Venray
-
FC Eindhoven
Venray
-
FC Eindhoven
Villefranche
? - ?
Marignane GCB
Excelsior Virton
? - ?
UNFP
Vizela
-
GD Estoril Praia
FC Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
FC Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
Frechen
? - ?
SF Baumberg
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Quick Boys
-
Jong AZ
OJC Rosmalen
? - ?
De Treffers
Smitshoek
? - ?
Barendrecht
VVOG
-
ACV
Bideford
? - ?
Havant & Waterlooville
TuS Erndtebrück
? - ?
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
HHC
-
ROHDA Raalte
HHC
-
ROHDA Raalte
Hereford
-
Newport County
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
Kidderminster Harriers FC
? - ?
Stoke City U21
Lokeren-Temse
-
FC Valenciennes
Lokeren-Temse
-
FC Valenciennes
FC Middlesbrough
-
SC Heerenveen
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
USV Hercules
Rijnvogels
? - ?
VV Katwijk
Rijnvogels
? - ?
VV Katwijk
Stoke City
-
AZ Alkmaar
FC Augsburg
-
Leicester City
FC Augsburg
-
Leicester City
Calcio Como
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Racing Straßburg
-
SC Freiburg
Racing Straßburg
-
SC Freiburg
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
Aldershot Town FC
-
Bromley
Aldershot Town FC
-
Bromley
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Warrington Town
FC Barnet
-
AFC Wimbledon
FC Barnet
-
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Belper Town
? - ?
Long Eaton United
Birmingham City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
? - ?
Farsley
Bristol City
-
Willem II Tilburg
Bristol City
-
Willem II Tilburg
Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City
Bristol Rovers
-
Cardiff City
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Marlow
Burton Albion
-
FC Morecambe
Burton Albion
-
FC Morecambe
Carlisle United
-
Stockport County FC
Carlton Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
Carrick Rangers
-
FC Dundee
Charlton Athletic
-
FC Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
-
FC Portsmouth
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Chertsey Town
? - ?
Cray Valley PM
Chesham United
? - ?
Brackley Town
Cheshunt
? - ?
Aveley
Clitheroe
? - ?
Workington
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Coleraine
-
Institute
Coleraine
-
Institute
Coventry City
-
SV Werder Bremen
Coventry City
-
SV Werder Bremen
Crewe Alexandra
-
FC Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
-
FC Blackpool
Curzon Ashton
-
FC Halifax Town
Curzon Ashton
-
FC Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
-
Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
-
Leyton Orient
Darlington 1883
-
Harrogate Town
Darlington 1883
-
Harrogate Town
Dartford
? - ?
Boreham Wood
De Graafschap
? - ?
Feyenoord U21
Derby County
-
Real Valladolid
Derby County
-
Real Valladolid
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Dover Athletic
Cancl.
? - ?
Ashford United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United FC
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United FC
Glenavon
? - ?
H&W Welders
Gloucester City
? - ?
Truro City
Grimsby Town
-
Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town
-
Mansfield Town
Guiseley
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
H&W Welders
-
Glenavon
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Nottingham Forest U21
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Aris Limassol
Hereford
-
Newport County
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Hertford Town
Ilkeston
? - ?
Harborough Town
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Luton Town U21
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Leamington
? - ?
Halesowen Town
Leeds United
-
FC Valencia
Leeds United
-
FC Valencia
RC Lens
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RC Lens
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lincoln City FC
? - ?
Arsenal U21
Loughgall
-
Ards
Luton Town
-
Celta de Vigo
Luton Town
-
Celta de Vigo
Macclesfield
? - ?
Chester
Macclesfield
? - ?
Chester
FC Middlesbrough
-
SC Heerenveen
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
CD Mirandés
-
RCD Mallorca
Nacional Funchal
-
Porto II
Norwich City
-
FC St. Pauli
Norwich City
-
FC St. Pauli
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Oxford United
-
FC Palermo
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
-
FC Everton
Preston North End
-
FC Everton
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Quorn
? - ?
Spalding United
Quorn
? - ?
Spalding United
Radcliffe Borough
-
Fylde
Radcliffe Borough
-
Fylde
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Stalybridge Celtic
Ramsgate
? - ?
Kingstonian
FC Reading
-
Hull City
FC Reading
-
Hull City
Redditch United
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
AFC Rochdale
-
Salford City
AFC Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Sakaryaspor
-
Somaspor
Solihull Moors
-
FC Walsall
Solihull Moors
-
FC Walsall
Southport
? - ?
United of Manchester
Spennymoor Town
-
York City FC
Spennymoor Town
-
York City FC
Stamford
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Stockport County FC
? - ?
Carlisle United
Stoke City
-
AZ Alkmaar
AFC Sunderland
-
Olympique Marseille
Swansea City
-
Rio Ave FC
Swansea City
-
Rio Ave FC
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Taunton Town
? - ?
Bedford Town
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Torquay United FC
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Trento
-
Sestri Levante
Vauxhall Motors
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers FC
Hellas Verona FC
-
Asteras Tripolis
Ware
? - ?
Enfield Town
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Bangor
FC Watford
-
FC Brentford
FC Watford
-
FC Brentford
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United
-
Sutton United
Welling United
-
Sutton United
Westfield
? - ?
Margate
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
? - ?
Dorchester Town
Whitby Town
? - ?
Stockton Town
Woking
-
FC Gillingham
Woking
-
FC Gillingham
Wrexham FC
-
Fleetwood Town
Yate Town
? - ?
Bath City
Calcio Como
-
VfL Wolfsburg
FeralpiSalò
-
Virtus Entella
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
UC Albinoleffe
AS Rom
-
Olympiakos Piräus
Alcione
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
SCO Angers
-
FC Lorient
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Belasica
? - ?
Pobeda
US Boulogne
-
Deinze
US Boulogne
-
Deinze
FC Bourg-Péronnas
? - ?
Rumilly Vallières
Cesson
? - ?
Vitre
PAS Giannina
-
Bylis Ballsh
Grenoble
-
AS Saint-Étienne
Grenoble
-
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Lorient
? - ?
SCO Angers
FC Metz
-
FC Turin
Modena FC
-
Cagliari Calcio
Modena FC
-
Cagliari Calcio
AC Monza
-
Sassuolo Calcio
AC Monza
-
Sassuolo Calcio
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
PAS Giannina
-
Bylis Ballsh
Rodez Aveyron
-
Pau FC
Rodez Aveyron
-
Pau FC
AS Rom
-
Olympiakos Piräus
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Rukh Vynnyky II
AFC Sunderland
-
Olympique Marseille
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Olympique Lyon
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Olympique Lyon
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vicenza Calcio
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Vicenza Calcio
Zápy
? - ?
Viktoria Plzeň II
SV Zulte-Waregem
-
Excelsior Rotterdam
Zápy
? - ?
Viktoria Plzeň II
AS Bari
-
Giugliano
Bashkimi Kumanovo
? - ?
Borec Veles
Stade Laval
-
FC Nantes
Stade Laval
-
FC Nantes
Naxxar Lions
? - ?
Xewkija
OFI Heraklion
-
GS Kallithea
Pelister
? - ?
Aresimi
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
Spakenburg
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
Spakenburg
Racing Straßburg
-
SC Freiburg
Racing Straßburg
-
SC Freiburg
Vardar Negotino
? - ?
Kozhuf Gevgelija
AC Ajaccio
-
SC Bastia
AC Ajaccio
-
SC Bastia
Al Hilal
-
Udinese Calcio
Al Hilal
-
Udinese Calcio
Alverca
-
Louletano
AJ Auxerre
-
Red Star Paris
AJ Auxerre
-
Red Star Paris
Bassano Virtus
-
AS Cittadella
Bassano Virtus
-
AS Cittadella
FC Birkirkara
? - ?
Fgura United
FC Birkirkara
? - ?
Fgura United
SM Caen
-
EA Guingamp
SM Caen
-
EA Guingamp
FC Catanzaro
-
Juventus II
Cosenza
-
Foggia Calcio
Cosenza
-
Foggia Calcio
FC Empoli
-
Sampdoria Genua
Enosis
-
Omonia 29is Maiou
Racing Ferrol
? - ?
AVS
Sporting Gijón
? - ?
SD Eibar
Junak
-
Dugopolje
Mladost Zdralovi
-
Segesta Sisak
Patro Eisden
-
MVV
Patro Eisden
-
MVV
Pergolettese
-
Villa Valle
Pevidém
-
UD Oliveirense
Retz
? - ?
Simmeringer SC
FC Martigues
-
Olympique Nîmes
SSC Neapel
-
Girona
SSC Neapel
-
Girona
Real Oviedo
-
Racing Santander
Radnik Križevci
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
Real Oviedo
-
Racing Santander
Rimini Calcio
-
Sambenedettese
AVS
-
Racing Ferrol
Avilés Stadium
-
SD Logroñés
GD Chaves
-
Deportivo La Coruña
SD Eibar
-
Sporting Gijón
FC Elche
-
Real Zaragoza
Gimnástica Torrelavega
-
Barakaldo
SD Huesca
-
FC Andorra
UD Levante
-
Villarreal II
UD Levante
-
Villarreal II
CD Mirandés
-
RCD Mallorca
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
Ourense CF
-
SD Ponferradina
Pevidém
-
UD Oliveirense
Stade Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Stade Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
CD Teneriffa
-
Eldense
Tienen
? - ?
Standard Liège II
Torreense
-
Uniao Leiria
Torreense
-
Uniao Leiria
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Al Ittifaq
Águilas
? - ?
Intercity
Alcoyano
-
Benidorm CF
Alcoyano
-
Racing CF Benidorm
Athletic Club U21
? - ?
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
-
CD Lugo
Gimnàstic Tarragona
-
Castellón
Gimnàstic Tarragona
-
Castellón
CD Lugo
? - ?
Celta de Vigo II
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Águilas
? - ?
Intercity
Badajoz
-
Don Benito
Boavista Porto
-
FC Penafiel
GD Chaves
-
Deportivo La Coruña
FC Elche
-
Real Zaragoza
Orihuela
-
Albacete Balompie
Pelister
? - ?
Aresimi
Sanluqueño
-
Xerez Deportivo
Athletic Bilbao
-
CA Osasuna
Hellas Verona FC
-
Asteras Tripolis
Villanovense
-
Recreativo Huelva
Frosinone Calcio
-
Lazio Rom
Frosinone Calcio
-
Lazio Rom
Betis Sevilla
-
Al Ittihad
Extremadura 1924
-
Mérida
FC Getafe
-
Atlético Madrid
FC Getafe
-
Atlético Madrid
Juventus Turin
-
Stade Brest
Juventus Turin
-
Stade Brest
Betis Sevilla
-
Al Ittihad
FC Arouca
-
Academico Viseu
Clermont Foot
Cancl.
-
Girondins Bordeaux
FCO Dijon
-
Annecy
Famalicão
-
Moreirense FC
Loughgall
-
Ards
Vizela
-
GD Estoril Praia
Club América
-
Aston Villa
Club América
-
Aston Villa
Manchester City
-
FC Chelsea
Manchester City
-
FC Chelsea
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
Real Madrid
-
FC Barcelona
West Ham United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
-
FC Liverpool
Manchester United
-
FC Liverpool
Manchester United
-
FC Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
0
0
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
Benfica II - Estrela
Spiel
Spiel status:
Benfica II
Estrela
Direktvergleich
Spiele: 4
1
1
2
Tore: 15
8
7
Geschichte
Estrela
2 - 1
Benfica B
Benfica B
1 - 2
Estrela
Benfica B
0 - 0
Estrela
Estrela
3 - 6
Benfica B
Caixa Futebol Campus (Seixal)