3. Division Girone 1
Norwegen
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sandviken | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 - 5 | +10 | 13 |
2 |
|
Os | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 - 4 | +12 | 12 |
3 |
|
Bjarg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 8 | +6 | 12 |
4 |
|
Fana | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 5 | +6 | 12 |
5 |
|
Førde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 10 | +0 | 10 |
6 |
|
Djerv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 8 | -1 | 9 |
7 |
|
Asane 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 - 11 | +5 | 7 |
8 |
|
Askøy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 - 5 | +3 | 6 |
9 |
|
Stord | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 13 | -6 | 5 |
10 |
|
Frøya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 - 15 | -5 | 4 |
11 |
|
Loddefjord | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 11 | -5 | 4 |
12 |
|
Årdal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 - 19 | -6 | 3 |
13 |
|
Haugesund II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 - 11 | -7 | 1 |
14 |
|
Florø | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 - 14 | -12 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Asker | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 - 7 | +12 | 13 |
2 |
|
Bærum | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 11 | +7 | 12 |
3 |
|
Nordstrand | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 - 7 | +7 | 11 |
4 |
|
KFUM II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 8 | +6 | 10 |
5 |
|
Åssiden IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 10 | +2 | 7 |
6 |
|
Gamle Oslo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 - 13 | +1 | 7 |
7 |
|
Ullern | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 11 | +1 | 7 |
8 |
|
Oppsal | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 13 | -5 | 6 |
9 |
|
Frigg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 14 | -6 | 6 |
10 |
|
Flint | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 5 |
11 |
|
Skeid II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 10 | -3 | 5 |
12 |
|
Åskollen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 15 | -4 | 4 |
13 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 4 |
14 |
|
Mjøndalen II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 20 | -15 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Træff | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 - 2 | +12 | 13 |
2 |
|
Aalesund II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 | +3 | 12 |
3 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 3 | +4 | 11 |
4 |
|
Lørenskog | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 5 | +5 | 10 |
5 |
|
Skjetten | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 5 | +4 | 10 |
6 |
|
Spjelkavik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 - 6 | +3 | 6 |
7 |
|
Molde II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 6 |
8 |
|
Kristiansund II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 10 | +0 | 5 |
9 |
|
IF Ready | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 8 | +0 | 5 |
10 |
|
Bjorkelangen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 6 | -1 | 5 |
11 |
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 12 | -7 | 5 |
12 |
|
Hødd II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 17 | -8 | 4 |
13 |
|
Gjelleråsen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 - 10 | -3 | 2 |
14 |
|
Skedsmo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 - 10 | -8 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Skjervøy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 3 | +11 | 15 |
2 |
|
Hønefoss | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 - 1 | +22 | 12 |
3 |
|
Fløya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 - 5 | +11 | 10 |
4 |
|
HamKam II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 - 10 | +5 | 10 |
5 |
|
Elverum | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 10 | -3 | 9 |
6 |
|
Harstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 5 | +2 | 7 |
7 |
|
Sprint-Jeløy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 7 | -4 | 7 |
8 |
|
Kongsvinger 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 12 | -4 | 6 |
9 |
|
Mjølner | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 9 | -3 | 5 |
10 |
|
Fyllingsdalen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 12 | -7 | 5 |
11 |
|
Innstranden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 - 11 | -1 | 4 |
12 |
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 18 | -14 | 3 |
13 |
|
Fredrikstad II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 6 | -4 | 2 |
14 |
|
Ulfstind | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 - 19 | -11 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Trygg / Lade | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 0 | +10 | 13 |
2 |
|
Strømsgodset II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 - 6 | +8 | 13 |
3 |
|
Nardo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 - 7 | +12 | 12 |
4 |
|
Rana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 8 | +5 | 10 |
5 |
|
Tiller | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 9 | +3 | 9 |
6 |
|
Stabæk II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 10 | +2 | 9 |
7 |
|
Rosenborg II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 10 | +1 | 7 |
8 |
|
Orkla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 9 | -1 | 7 |
9 |
|
Melhus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 9 | -2 | 7 |
10 |
|
Byåsen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 6 | +1 | 5 |
11 |
|
Verdal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 5 | -3 | 5 |
12 |
|
Surnadal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 - 14 | -8 | 3 |
13 |
|
Lillestrøm II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 - 20 | -9 | 0 |
14 |
|
Mosjøen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 22 | -19 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Pors Grenland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 - 5 | +12 | 15 |
2 |
|
Sola | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 - 7 | +6 | 11 |
3 |
|
Vindbjart | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 5 | +2 | 10 |
4 |
|
Vidar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 9 |
5 |
|
Staal Jørpeland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 10 | +3 | 8 |
6 |
|
Brodd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 8 | +0 | 8 |
7 |
|
IF Fram | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 4 | +2 | 7 |
8 |
|
Start II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 11 | +0 | 7 |
9 |
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 13 | -2 | 7 |
10 |
|
Sandefjord II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 - 9 | +3 | 5 |
11 |
|
Odd II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 7 | -2 | 5 |
12 |
|
Madla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 18 | -10 | 3 |
13 |
|
Mandalskameratene | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 - 11 | -4 | 2 |
14 |
|
Vigør | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 - 20 | -13 | 0 |
Promotion
Relegation