Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
16
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
England
Schweiz
Leagues
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Superpokal
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S North
National League N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
Frauenpokal
Women’s FA Community Shield
WSL
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Cup
2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round
1st Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
4th Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Replays
1st Round
2nd Round Replays
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round Replays
4th Round
4th Round Replays
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bishop's Cleeve
3
-
3
Thornbury Town
Coventry United
2
-
3
Studley
Dereham Town
4
-
1
Walsham Le Willows
Edgware & Kingsbury
1
-
1
Waltham Abbey
Skelmersdale United
3
-
1
Northwich Victoria
Stansted
2
-
1
Stotfold
Thetford Town
1
-
2
Newmarket Town
Whickham
2
-
1
Carlisle City
Woodford Town
4
-
1
Hertford Town
Moneyfields
1
-
0
Westbury United
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
-
3
Hinckley Leicester Road
Sittingbourne
0
-
0
Jersey Bulls
AFC Dunstable
2
-
1
Newport Pagnell Town
AFC Liverpool
0
-
5
Lower Breck
AFC Wulfrunians
0
-
2
Gresley
Abbey Rangers
0
-
0
Colliers Wood United
Ardley United
1
-
1
Ascot United
Ashby Ivanhoe
3
-
0
Deeping Rangers
Ashington AFC
4
-
0
North Shields
Atherstone Town
3
-
0
Stone Old Alleynians
Athletic Newham
3
-
3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Baffins Milton Rovers
3
-
4
AFC Stoneham
Balham
0
-
4
Steyning Town
Barnoldswick Town
3
-
1
Handsworth
Barnstaple Town
3
-
1
Saltash United
Bedworth United
3
-
6
Heanor Town
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
3
-
0
Bournemouth FC
Bewdley Town
7
-
3
Daventry Town
Bishop Auckland
3
-
0
Bridlington Town
Boldmere St. Michaels
3
-
2
Lichfield City
Boston United FC
0
-
0
Anstey Nomads
Bridgwater Town
4
-
2
Liskeard Athletic
Brislington
0
-
1
Shaftesbury Town
Broadbridge Heath
0
-
1
Sheerwater
Broadfields United
0
-
4
Snodland Town
Brockenhurst
6
-
4
Fleet Town
Buckhurst Hill
1
-
1
Brantham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
5
-
1
Torpoint Athletic
Burscough
1
-
0
Pilkington
Bury Town
3
-
1
Biggleswade United
Chalfont St Peter
1
-
3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Charnock Richard
7
-
0
Squires Gate
Chipstead
1
-
1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Christchurch
0
-
1
United Services
City of Liverpool
2
-
2
Penistone Church
Cleethorpes Town
1
-
1
Loughborough Dynamo
Clevedon Town
2
-
1
Wantage Town
Cockfosters
0
-
1
Barking
Colney Heath
1
-
1
Ilford
Congleton Town
1
-
0
Wythenshawe Town
Corinthian
3
-
4
Bedfont Sports
Cowes Sports
2
-
4
Melksham Town
Cribbs
3
-
1
Longlevens
Crowborough Athletic
3
-
0
Shoreham
Darlaston Town
3
-
1
Racing Club Warwick
Deal Town
2
-
0
Guildford City
Desborough Town
2
-
2
Potton United
Easington Sports
3
-
1
Burnham
East Thurrock United
1
-
0
Frenford
Eastbourne Town
1
-
3
Faversham Town
Eastwood Community
3
-
1
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Ely City
0
-
0
Eynesbury Rovers
Epsom & Ewell
2
-
1
Horsham YMCA
FC Romania
5
-
0
Tilbury
Fairford Town
1
-
1
Aylesbury United
Falmouth Town
2
-
1
Exmouth
Glossop North End
1
-
2
Colne
Golcar United
0
-
0
Trafford
Gorleston
4
-
1
Heacham
Grantham Town
1
-
1
Loughborough University
Halstead Town
1
-
4
Romford
Hamble Club
3
-
3
Hythe & Dibden
Harefield United
0
-
4
Farnham Town
Harleston Town
2
-
3
AFC Kempston Rovers
Hassocks
1
-
1
Erith Town
Haywards Heath Town
0
-
5
Whitstable Town
Heaton Stannington
5
-
0
Tow Law Town
Helston Athletic
3
-
1
Willand Rovers
Hereford Pegasus
1
-
1
Hanley Town
Highgate United
2
-
2
Walsall Wood
Hilltop
2
-
4
Redhill
Hollands & Blair
0
-
3
Ashford United
Holmesdale
1
-
2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Horley Town
4
-
0
Punjab United
Horndean
3
-
0
Portland United
Hullbridge Sports
4
-
1
Takeley
Kendal Town
1
-
4
Consett
Kennington
1
-
0
Glebe
Kidlington
0
-
3
Flackwell Heath
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
-
0
Lye Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
-
0
Downham Town
Knaphill
3
-
0
Varndeanians
Knaresborough Town
3
-
1
Frickley Athletic
Lakenheath
2
-
2
Godmanchester Rovers
Lancing
5
-
0
Rusthall
Larkhall Athletic
3
-
1
Corsham Town
Laverstock & Ford
3
-
2
Andover New Street
Leighton Town
3
-
0
Basildon United
Leverstock Green
5
-
3
White Ensign
London Lions
3
-
5
Barton Rovers
Lordswood
2
-
1
Egham Town
Lutterworth Town
0
-
3
Lincoln United
Lydd Town
1
-
0
Camberley Town
Lydney Town
1
-
1
Roman Glass St George
Lymington Town
0
-
6
Petersfield Town
Maltby Main
1
-
1
Pinchbeck United
Mangotsfield United
2
-
0
Royal Wootton Bassett
Merstham
2
-
1
Raynes Park Vale
Mildenhall Town
2
-
0
Soham Town Rangers
Milton Keynes Irish
3
-
1
Dunstable Town
Mousehole
4
-
1
Ilfracombe Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
2
-
1
Sheringham
Newcastle Benfield
0
-
3
Shildon AFC
Newhaven
3
-
1
Little Common
North Ferriby
2
-
1
Crook Town AFC
Norwich United
0
-
2
Woodbridge Town
Oadby Town
1
-
3
Bottesford Town
Okehampton Argyle
2
-
2
Brixham
Oldland Abbotonians
2
-
2
Blackfield & Langley
Ossett United
2
-
0
1874 Northwich
Padiham
3
-
0
Silsden
Pagham
0
-
4
East Grinstead Town
Paulton Rovers
5
-
1
Thatcham Town
Penrith AFC
2
-
1
Boro Rangers
Phoenix Sports
1
-
2
Eastbourne United
Prescot Cables
2
-
0
Eccleshill United
Prestwich Heys
3
-
1
Bootle
Quorn
1
-
1
Carlton Town
Redbridge
2
-
2
New Salamis
Romulus
2
-
2
Newcastle Town
Rossington Main
4
-
1
Leicester Nirvana
Rugby Town
5
-
5
Malvern Town
Saffron Walden Town
1
-
0
Great Wakering Rovers
Saltdean United
2
-
4
Badshot Lea
Sandhurst Town
1
-
2
VCD Athletic
Sawbridgeworth Town
5
-
1
Arlesey Town
Seaham Red Star
1
-
0
Pickering Town
Shefford Town & Campton
0
-
2
Maldon & Tiptree
Shepton Mallet
2
-
2
Sherborne Town
Sherwood Colliery
2
-
2
Aylestone Park
Shifnal Town
3
-
1
Hereford Lads Club
Skegness Town
0
-
0
AFC Mansfield
Slimbridge
2
-
3
Reading City
Southall
1
-
0
Chichester City
Spelthorne Sports
2
-
1
Loxwood
Sporting Bengal United
4
-
4
Stansfeld
St. Panteleimon
2
-
2
Witham Town
St. Neots Town
2
-
2
Fakenham Town
Stockport Town
0
-
1
Ramsbottom United
Stourport Swifts
2
-
0
Coventry Sphinx
Street
9
-
1
Millbrook
Sunderland RCA
1
-
5
West Allotment Celtic
Sutton Coldfield Town
3
-
1
Wolverhampton Casuals
Sutton Common Rovers
1
-
1
Burgess Hill Town
Tadcaster Albion
1
-
0
Redcar Athletic
Thackley
2
-
3
Goole
Thame United
2
-
3
Bristol Manor Farm
Three Bridges
2
-
2
Crawley Down Gatwick
Tividale
1
-
4
Rugby Borough
Tring Athletic
0
-
2
Nailsea & Tickenham
Tuffley Rovers
2
-
2
Aylesbury
Tunbridge Wells
2
-
3
Uxbridge
Uttoxeter Town
1
-
4
FC Bury
Virginia Water
2
-
0
Risborough Rangers
Wellingborough Town
6
-
0
Long Melford
Wellington AFC
0
-
2
Bideford
Wells City
1
-
2
AFC Portchester
Welton Rovers
1
-
7
Fareham Town
Wembley
1
-
1
Bearsted
Wendron United
1
-
3
St Blazey
West Auckland Town
2
-
0
Northallerton Town
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2
-
0
Vauxhall Motors
West Essex
3
-
2
Crawley Green
Westfield
0
-
0
Fisher
Westfields
2
-
2
Cogenhoe United
Whitchurch Alport
2
-
1
Cheadle Town
Whitley Bay
2
-
1
Garforth Town
Widnes
1
-
1
Longridge Town
Winterton Rangers
2
-
4
Melton Town
Wisbech Town
3
-
1
March Town United
Worcester City
3
-
0
Dudley Town
Worcester Raiders
3
-
2
Belper United
Yaxley
0
-
7
Wroxham
Albion Sports
2
-
2
Chadderton
Welling Town
0
-
4
Cobham
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
-
1
Sutton Athletic
Bexhill United
3
-
1
North Greenford United
Emley AFC
0
-
0
Avro
Enfield
2
-
0
Coggeshall Town
Hallam
3
-
3
Irlam
Lingfield
1
-
3
Sevenoaks Town
Littlehampton Town
0
-
6
Erith & Belvedere
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1
-
0
Cinderford Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
-
0
Uckfield Town
Barton Town
1
-
3
Grimsby Borough
Clacton
2
-
2
Real Bedford
Hadleigh United
2
-
3
Cambridge City
Ipswich Wanderers
3
-
0
Histon
Little Oakley
3
-
1
Baldock Town
Newark and Sherwood FC
3
-
2
Hucknall Town
Pontefract Collieries
3
-
0
Birtley Town
Sleaford Town
0
-
2
Shepshed Dynamo
Stanway Rovers
3
-
1
Harpenden Town
Tadley Calleva
5
-
2
Alton
Wythenshawe
2
-
1
Campion
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1
-
4
Highworth Town
Guisborough Town
2
-
2
Newton Aycliffe
Hartpury University
1
-
2
Holyport