Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand ? - ? Pergolettese Pergolettese
GKS Górnik Leczna SA GKS Górnik Leczna SA - Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
Al Hilal Al Hilal ? - ? Al Arabi Al Arabi
Al Hilal Al Hilal - Al Arabi Al Arabi
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor - Bani Yas Bani Yas
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
FC Košice FC Košice - AS Rom AS Rom
Thun II Thun II - Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
Alsager Town Alsager Town ? - ? Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - FC Barnet FC Barnet
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic - Merstham Merstham
Cribbs Cribbs ? - ? Taunton Town Taunton Town
Loughgall Loughgall TBA Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
Lokomotiv Kyiv Lokomotiv Kyiv TBA Veres Veres
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town TBA Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Sorja Luhansk Sorja Luhansk TBA Al Raed Al Raed
SC Bastia SC Bastia TBA FA Ile Rousse Monticello FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Sorja Luhansk Sorja Luhansk TBA Al Taawon Al Taawon
Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal TBA Nacional Funchal Nacional Funchal
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Abdysh-Ata Abdysh-Ata - Neftchi Neftchi
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd - Prva Iskra Prva Iskra
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera - GKS Górnik Leczna SA GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Shkupi Shkupi - Mervue Mervue

COTIF Tournament

Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 - Elche U20 Elche U20
Saudi Arabia U20 Saudi Arabia U20 - Villarreal U20 Villarreal U20

unknown

Alianca Alianca - Esporte Limoeiro Esporte Limoeiro
Queimadense U20 Queimadense U20 - Serra Branca U20 Serra Branca U20
Treze PB U20 Treze PB U20 - Sport PB U20 Sport PB U20
Nacional de Patos U20 Nacional de Patos U20 - Auto Esporte U20 Auto Esporte U20
Atletico GO U17 Atletico GO U17 - Corinthians U17 Corinthians U17
Atletico-MG U17 Atletico-MG U17 - Sao Paulo U17 Sao Paulo U17
Camioneros Rio Grande Camioneros Rio Grande - Estrella de Berisso Estrella de Berisso
Everton La Plata Everton La Plata - Social Atletico Television Social Atletico Television
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 - Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20