Сегодня
Вегас | - | Жеунессе Уние де Кинтеле | |||||
Inter Club | - | CARA Brazzaville |
Рейнджерс | Postp. | ОК Ренессанс |
Оксфорд Юнайтед | - | Стивенэйдж Боро |
Ноттингем Форест U21 | - | Астон Вилла U21 | |||||
Эендрахт Хекельгем | - | Лидс Юнайтед U21 |
Бурнле́й У21 | - | Барнсли U21 | |||||
Куинс Парк Рейнджерс U21 | - | Чарлтон Атхлетиц У21 | |||||
Уиган Атлетик U21 | - | Ковентри Сити U21 | |||||
АФC Боурнемутх У21 | - | Шеффилд Юнайтед U21 | |||||
Питерборо Юнайтед U21 | - | Халл Сити U21 | |||||
Крью Александра U21 | - | Кардифф Сити U21 | |||||
Колчестер Юнайтед U21 | - | Шеффилд Уэнсдей U21 |
Брайтон & Хоув Альбион | - | Эвертон |
Челси U21 | - | Фулхэм U21 |
ХБ | - | ЕБ / Стреймур |
Викингур II | - | КИ II |
China PR U23 | - | Korea Republic U23 | |||||
UAE U23 | - | Japan U23 | |||||
Thailand U23 | - | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||
Tajikistan U23 | - | Iraq U23 |
Балестиер Халса | - | Янг Лайонз | |||||
Сенканг Пунгол | - | Танжонг |
Universidade de Macau | - | Cheng Fung |
И́скра | - | Лилкора | |||||
Шериф II | - | Флакара | |||||
FCM Ungheni | - | Speranis Nisporeni |
Доллингстаун | - | Бенбридж Таун |
Инвернесс КТ | - | Рэйт Роверс |
Celtic II | - | Hearts II |
Бакли Таун ФК | - | Chirk AAA | |||||
Денбиг Таун ФК | - | Флинт Таун Юнайтед ФК | |||||
Гресфорд Атлетик ФК | - | Престатин Таун | |||||
Гилсфилд ФК | - | Эйрбас ЮК | |||||
Портмадог | - | Холивелл | |||||
Денбиг Таун ФК | - | Flint |
Тешрин | - | Карама | |||||
Ватбах | - | Хоттин | |||||
Джабала | - | Футуа | |||||
Карама | - | Тешрин | |||||
Футуа | - | Джабала | |||||
Хоттин | - | Ватбах |
Ньюкасл Джетс | - | Веллингтон Феникс |
Хейдельберг Юнайтед | - | Moreland City | |||||
Dandenong City | - | Саут Мельбурн | |||||
Оукли Кэннонз | - | St. Albans Saints | |||||
Грин Галли | - | Port Melbourne |
Caboolture | - | Капалаба |
Gold Coast Knights | - | Брисбен Сити |
Гленорчи Найтс | - | Кингборо Лайонз | |||||
Риверсайд Олимпик | - | Лонстон Юнайтед |
Кройдон Кингз | - | Adelaide Olympic | |||||
Модбери Джетс | - | Аделаида Сити | |||||
Пара Хиллз Найтс | - | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз |
Дарвин Олимпик | - | Garuda | |||||
Хелленик Атлетик | - | Касуарина |
New Lambton | - | Вестон Уоркерз Беарз |
Werribee City | - | Норткот Сити | |||||
Brunswick City | - | Western United II |
Blacktown Spartans | - | Rydalmere Lions | |||||
Nepean | - | Northern Tigers |
Штурм Грац | - | Рапид Вена |
Леобен | - | Аниф | |||||
Адмира | - | Капфенбергер СФ | |||||
Амштеттен | - | Штурм Грац II | |||||
Фирст Вьенна | - | Лафниц | |||||
Хорн | - | Рид | |||||
Брегенц | - | ФАК Тим фюр Вена |
Нойзидль | - | Трайска́рхен | |||||
Кремс | - | Draßburg | |||||
TWL Elektra | - | Донауфельд | |||||
Виенер СК | - | Марц́хфельд | |||||
Oberwart / Rotenturm | - | Австрия Вена II | |||||
Рапид Вена II | - | Леобендорф | |||||
Фаворитнер АК | - | Ардаггер |
Дойчландсбергер СК | - | Wallern / Marienkirchen | |||||
Аллерхайлиген | - | Глайсдорф | |||||
WSPG Wels | - | Нойхофен / Рид | |||||
Юнион Фекламаркт | - | Бад Глайхенберг |
Гло́гнниц | - | Цветтль | |||||
Ортманн | - | Хайтцендорф | |||||
Шремс | - | Винер Нойштадт | |||||
Коттингбрунн | - | Waidhofen / Thaya | |||||
Лангенрор | - | Ст. Петер | |||||
Korneuburg | - | Ст. Пёльтен II |
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф | - | Донау | |||||
Швехат | - | Хеллас Кагран |
Thalgau | - | Adnet | |||||
UFC Hallein | - | Зеекирхен |
Union Edelweiß | - | WSPG Wels II | |||||
Юнион Мондзее | - | Юнион Вайсскирхен | |||||
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф | - | Union Perg | |||||
Ostermiething | - | Pregarten | |||||
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | Friedburg / Pöndorf |
Siegendorf | - | Хоритшон | |||||
Дейтсхкре́уц | - | Bad Sauerbrunn | |||||
Edelserpentin | - | Кофидиш | |||||
Leithaprodersdorf | - | Клингенбах |
Gnas | - | Lafnitz II | |||||
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх | - | Унион Гамлитз | |||||
Schladming | - | FSC Hochegger Dächer | |||||
Вильдон | - | Ilz | |||||
Фюрстенфельд | - | Лебринг | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | Кефлах | |||||
Калсдорф | - | Frauental |
САК Клагенфурт | - | Velden | |||||
Трайбах | - | Аустрия Клагенфурт | |||||
Шпитталь | - | Лендорф |
Лаутерах | - | Хехст |
Туран Товуз | - | Сумгаит |
КС Эрзени Шийяк | - | Тирана | |||||
КС Перпарими Кукес | - | Шкёндербеу Корча |
УСМ Хеншела | - | КС Константина | |||||
НК Магра | - | МК Алжир | |||||
ЮС Суф | - | Шлеф | |||||
ЕС Сетиф | - | Саура | |||||
Эль-Баяд | Postp. | УСМ Хеншела | |||||
МК Алжир | Postp. | Параду | |||||
Шлеф | Postp. | НК Магра | |||||
Саура | Postp. | ЮС Суф | |||||
ЕС Бен Акнун | Postp. | Кабили | |||||
Бискра | Postp. | ЕС Сетиф | |||||
Белуиздад | - | Бискра |
РБ Уаргла | - | КА Батна | |||||
Эль Эульма | - | Аннаба | |||||
МО Константина | - | Олимпик Магране | |||||
Телегма | - | ДжС Бордж Менайель | |||||
ИБ Хемис Эль Хешна | - | Хруб | |||||
Аин Млила | - | Э Сур Гозлан | |||||
Эль Харраш | - | ХБ Шелгум Лаид | |||||
МСП Батна | - | Олимпик Акбиу |
Сан-Мартин Тукуман | - | Браун де Мадрин |
Independiente Res. | - | Defensa y Justicia Res. |
Ноах | - | BKMA |
Ararat-Armenia II | - | Пюник II |
Британния | - | РКА |
Абахани | - | Шейк Джамал | |||||
Бангладеш Полице | - | Шейх Рассел |
Сморгонь | - | Гомель | |||||
БАТЭ | - | Днепр Могилев |
ABFF U17 | - | Torpedo BelAZ II |
Зульте-Варегем | - | Лирсе К | |||||
КФКО Вилрийк | - | Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен | |||||
КВСК Юнайтед | - | Ред Стар Ваасланд | |||||
Остенде | - | Стандард Льеж II | |||||
Серэн | - | Дейнце | |||||
Льеж | - | КРК Генк II | |||||
Буссу Дур Боринаж | - | Дендер |
Феминен Спорт Шарлеруа | - | Дамес Зультсе ВВ | |||||
КВ Серкль Мелле | - | РСК Андерлехт | |||||
Уайт Стар Волуве | - | Мехелен |
AS Eupen U21 | - | Oostende U21 | |||||
RWDM U21 | - | Дендер У21 |
ГОСК Габела | - | Тузла Сити | |||||
Posušje | - | Железничар | |||||
Вележ | - | Звиезда 09 |
ФК Козара Градишка | - | Модрича |
Ботафого СП | - | Америка Минейро | |||||
Новоронцентино | - | СРБ | |||||
Операрио ПР | - | Аваи |
Palmeiras | - | América Mineiro |
Витес | - | АСФА-Йенненга |
Moso Sugar | - | Интер Стар |
Карабобо ФК | - | Каракас ФК | |||||
Самора ФК | - | Португеза ФК | |||||
Metropolitanos | - | Ангостура ФК |
Грейт Олимпикс | Postp. | Сны |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт | - | Аугсбург |
ФК Нюрнберг | - | Падерборн | |||||
Эльверсберг | - | Шальке-04 |
Зандхаузен | - | Арминия Билефельд |
Лукенвальде | - | Вікторія Берлін | |||||
Локомотив Лейпциг | - | Ганза Росток II | |||||
БФК Динамо | - | Рот-Вайс Эрфурт |
Меппен | - | Шпелле-Венгаус | |||||
БВ Лоне | - | Тютонія Оттенсен | |||||
Йеддело | - | Бремер СФ |
Шальке 04 II | - | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен | |||||
Rödinghausen | - | СФ Липпштадт 08 |
Вакер Бургхаузен | - | Байройт | |||||
Виктория Ашаффенбург | - | Аугсбург II | |||||
Бухбах | - | Мемминген | |||||
Вюрцбургер Кикерс | - | Швайнфурт |
Пройссен Мюнстер II | - | Шпрокхёвель | |||||
Шермбек | - | ШпФгг Эркеншвик |
Будисса Баутцен | - | SC Freital |
Нёттинген | - | CfR Пфорцхайм |
Унион Бремен | - | BTS Neustadt | |||||
Обернойланд | - | Блументалер СФ |
Dynamo Schwerin | - | Теннис Боруссия |
Конкордия | - | Sasel | |||||
Виктория Гамбург | - | Альтона 93 | |||||
Süderelbe | - | Dassendorf |
Унион Неттеталь | - | СК Санкт-Тёнис |
Морлаутерн | - | Пфеддерсхайм |
ATSV Эрланген | - | Нойдроссенфельд | |||||
Корнбург | - | Кобург |
СФ Хаймштеттен | - | Гундельфинген | |||||
Эрльбах | - | Кирххаймер СК |
РБ Лейпциг | - | Байер Леверкузен |
Виктория | - | УПНФМ |
Телаві | - | Saburtalo |
Рандерс | - | ОБ |
Хиллере̄д | - | ХБ Коге | |||||
Б 93 | - | Нэствед | |||||
Хорсенс | - | Элите 3000 Хелсингор |
БК Фремад Амагер | - | ФА 2000 | |||||
Роскилде | - | АБ |
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | - | Nantes U19 | |||||
Порто U19 | - | Милан U19 |
Баладийят Аль-Мехалла | - | Аль-Мокавлун Аль-Араб | |||||
Эль-Масри | Postp. | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Замалек | Postp. | Пирамиды |
Бней Ехуда | - | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | |||||
Ирони Кириат Шмона | - | Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем | |||||
Ирони Тибериас | - | Ирони Рамат ХаШарон | |||||
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа | - | Маккаби Херзлия | |||||
Хапоэль Акре | - | Секциа Нес Циона | |||||
Кафр Касим | - | Хапоэль Афула ФК | |||||
Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион | - | Хапоэль Кфар Саба | |||||
Хапоэль Рамат Ган | - | Ихуд Бней Шфарам |
Хапоэль Мигдал Ха-Емек | - | Хапоэль Буэйне | |||||
Цеиреи Кафр Канна | - | Хапоэль Раанана | |||||
Ирони Бака Ел Гарбия | - | Тира | |||||
Кирьят Ям СЦ | - | Маккаби К. Ата Биалик | |||||
Хапоэль Каукаб | - | Хапоэль Бней Залава | |||||
Ирони Нешер | - | Хапоэль Кафр Канна | |||||
Маккаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | - | Маккаби Ахи Назарет | |||||
Хапоэль Марморек | - | Хапоэль Лод | |||||
Агудат Спорт Ашдод | - | Хапоэль Бик'ат ХаЯрден | |||||
Хапоэль Ирони Херцлия ФК | - | Шимшон Тель-Авив | |||||
Шимшон Кафр Касим | - | Холон Ермияху | |||||
Маккаби Кирьят Малахи | - | Маккаби Явне ФК | |||||
МС Димона | - | Нордия Иерусалим | |||||
Хапоэль Кфар Шалем ФК | - | Ирони Модиин | |||||
Мак Шаарайим | - | Маккаби Ашдод | |||||
Цейрей Тайбе | - | Цеиреи Умм ал-Фахм |
Одиша | - | Керала Бластерс |
Арбил | Postp. | Аль-Талаба | |||||
Карба | Postp. | Закхо | |||||
Аль-Минаа Басра | Postp. | Невроз | |||||
Аль-Кува/Джавийя | Postp. | Карбала |
Нассаджи Мазандаран | - | Терактор Сази | |||||
Эстеглал | - | Шамс Азар Казвин | |||||
Фулад | - | Мес Рафсанджан |
Богемианс | - | Дрогеда Юнайтед | |||||
Дерри Сити | - | Шемрок Роверс | |||||
Galway United | - | Шелбурн | |||||
Ст Патрикс Атлетик | - | Уотерфорд Юнайтед | |||||
Слиго Роверс | - | Дандолк |
Коб Рамблерс | - | Финн Харпс | |||||
Брэй Уондерерс | - | Treaty United | |||||
Kerry | - | Атлон Таун | |||||
Вексфорд Ютс | - | УКД |
Ch. Odessa U19 | - | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | |||||
Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | Kolos Kovalivka U19 |
Стьярнан | - | Валур |
Атлетик | - | Гранада |
Тенерифе | - | Леганес |
Акжайик | - | Каспий Актау | |||||
Ulytau | - | Zhetisay | |||||
Yassy Turkistan | - | Тараз | |||||
Спорт Академия Кайрат | - | СД Фа́мили |
Pacific | - | Valour |
Отеллос Атиену | - | Этникос Ахнас | |||||
Докса | - | Неа Саламис |
Ханджоу Лучен | - | Тянцзин Теда |
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang | - | Haimen Codion |
Эскорпионес Беле́н | - | Маринерос |
Muras United | Postp. | Абдиш-Ата | |||||
Ilbirs | - | Алай |
Абу Салим | - | Аль-Иттихад | |||||
Аль-Совайхили | - | Al Malaab El Libby |
Koro | - | Black Stars |
КАИБ Беррешид | - | ОКС Сафи |
Mazatlán | - | Juárez | |||||
Atlético San Luis | - | Толука | |||||
Тихуана | - | Пуэбла |
Inter Playa del Carmen | - | Lobos ULMX | |||||
Orgullo Reynosa | - | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | |||||
Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Leones Negros II | |||||
Petroleros de Salamanca | - | Э. Сантандер | |||||
Calor de San Pedro | - | Colima | |||||
Chihuahua FC | Cancelled | UA Zacatecas | |||||
Дуранго | - | Mineros de Fresnillo |
Deportivo Dongu | - | Zitacuaro | |||||
Chilangos | - | CDM | |||||
FC Santiago | - | Artesanos Metepec |
Atlético San Luis U23 | - | Toluca U23 | |||||
Mazatlán U23 | - | Juárez U23 | |||||
Tijuana U23 | - | Puebla U23 |
Querétaro | - | León | |||||
Atlas | - | Tigres UANL |
Хартленд ФК Оверри | - | Шутинг Старз |
Ден Босх | - | НАК Бреда | |||||
Дордрехт | - | Осс | |||||
Рода ЮК | - | Де Графсхап | |||||
Телстар | - | Эммен | |||||
Хелмонд Спорт | - | Йонг Аякс |
Birkenhead United | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Wellington Phoenix II | - | Напиер | |||||
Christchurch United | - | Dunedin City Royals | |||||
Universities | - | Nelson Suburbs | |||||
Stop Out | - | Wellington Olympic | |||||
Вестерн Сабербс | - | Waterside Karori | |||||
Мирамар | - | Petone | |||||
Nomads United | - | Coastal Spirit | |||||
Ferrymead Bays | - | Twenty 11 | |||||
Cashmere Technical | - | Selwyn United | |||||
Manurewa | - | Bay Olympic | |||||
Окленд Сити | - | Melville United | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | West Coast Rangers | |||||
Island Bay United | - | North Wellington |
Скейд | - | Кьелсос |
Lyn | - | Лиллестрем |
Trygg / Lade | - | Mosjøen |
Соль де Америка | - | Спортиво Лукеньо | |||||
2 де Майо | - | Серро Портеньо |
Рубио Нью | - | Deportivo Recoleta | |||||
3 де Фебреро | - | Мартин Ледесма |
Unión Comercio | - | Университарио | |||||
Сиенсиано | - | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Корона Кельце | - | РКС Радомяк Радом | |||||
Ракув Ченстохова | - | Гурник Забже |
Сталь Жешув | - | Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла | |||||
Полония Варшава | - | Заглембе Сосновец | |||||
Знич Прушкув | - | Висла Краков |
SKRA Częstochowa | - | Погон Седльце | |||||
Полония Бытом | - | Kalisz |
ККС Карпаты Кросно | - | РКС Гарбарния Краков |
Legia Warszawa U19 | - | Lech Poznań U19 |
ГКС Гурник Лечна СА | - | UKS Łódź |
Рио Аве | - | ФК Арука |
Фейренсе | - | Лейшойнш |
Инчхон Корайл | - | Paju Citizen |
Kingsley Westside | - | Сорренто |
Краснодар | - | Факел |
Родина Москва | - | Химки |
Амкар Пермь | - | Sokol Kazan |
Ростов U19 | - | Факел U19 | |||||
Краснодар U19 | - | Рубин Казан U19 | |||||
Strogino U19 | - | Мастер Сатурн U19 | |||||
Нижний Новгород U19 | - | Урал U19 | |||||
Локомотив Москва U19 | - | Сочи U19 | |||||
Оренбург U19 | - | Ахмат Грозный U21 | |||||
ЦСКА Москва U19 | - | Динамо Москва U19 | |||||
Академия Коноплева U19 | - | Крылья Советов U19 | |||||
Чертаново U19 | - | Зенит U19 | |||||
Балтика U19 | - | Спартак Москва U19 |
Gasogi United | - | Sunrise |
Michigan Stars | - | Georgia Lions |
ТФК Академи | - | New England II | |||||
Crown Legacy | - | Сентрал Флорида Крейз | |||||
St. Louis City II | - | Real Monarchs |
Orlando Pride | - | San Diego Wave |
Аль-Наср | - | Аль-Фейха | |||||
Аль-Рияд | - | Аль-Тае Хаил |
Heegan | TBA | Jeenyo |
PVV | - | Ворвартс |
Khosilot Farkhor | - | Eskhata | |||||
Panjsher | - | Istaravshan |
Тай Порт | - | Чианграй Юнайтед |
Супханбури | - | Суварнабхуми Кастомс |
Kitara | - | Vipers |
Syrdarya Academy | - | Нефтчи | |||||
Достлик | - | Металлург | |||||
Пахтакор | - | Курувчи Коканд 1912 | |||||
Согдиана | - | Jizzax |
Prykarpattia | - | SK Poltava | |||||
Карпаты Львов | - | Inhulets' |
Расинг Клуб | - | Серро | |||||
Ливерпуль | - | Дефенсор Спортинг |
Пласа Колония | - | КА Рентистас |
СЖК | - | Ильвес | |||||
Интер Турку | - | КуПС |
КяПа | - | СаИПа |
PoPo | - | Sexypöxyt II | |||||
PoPo | - | Poxyt 2 |
PK-35 Helsinki | - | ПК-35 |
Ницца | - | Лорьян |
Мартиг | - | СО Шольте | |||||
Руан | - | Нанси | |||||
Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут | - | Маригна́не ГКБ | |||||
Ле Ман | - | Вильфранш | |||||
Ред Стар | - | Дижон | |||||
Эпиналь | - | Версаль | |||||
Авранш | - | Шатору | |||||
Орлеан | - | Ним |
Thonon Évian | - | Буржуа-Жаллье | |||||
Андрезье | - | Тулуза ФК II |
Бержерак | - | Лез Эрбье |
Борго | - | Шамбли |
ЕС Васкеаль | - | АС Фуриани Альяни |
Парі ФК | - | Сент-Этьен |
Sesvete | - | Ярун | |||||
Zrinski Jurjevac | - | Bijelo Brdo |
Карловац 1919 | - | НК Ядран Порец |
Писек | - | Ческе Будейовице II |
Виктория Отроковице | - | Бланско | |||||
Старть Брно | - | Баник Острава II | |||||
Границе | - | Зноймо | |||||
Глучин | - | Тринец |
Slaný | - | Кладно |
Унион Ла-Калера | - | Эвертон |
Фернандес Виал | - | Real San Joaquín |
Беллинцона | - | Баден | |||||
Шаффхаузен | - | Невшатель Ксамакс | |||||
Аарау | - | Тун | |||||
Сьон | - | Стад Нионне |
Stocksund | - | Васалунд |
Ariana | - | Энгельхольм | |||||
АС Ариана | - | Энгельхольм |
Lidköping | - | Гаутиод | |||||
Мотала | - | Форвард | |||||
IFK Skövde | - | Grebbestad | |||||
Herrestads | - | Конгахелла | |||||
Lidköping | - | Vänersborgs IF |
Энчёпинг | - | Скильебо |
Nosaby | - | Lödde | |||||
Хесслехольм | - | Хегаборг |
Линдоме | - | Landvetter IS |
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК | - | Дьюргорден |
Умео | - | Суннано |
Хамберичо Дурэме | - | Авасса Кенема | |||||
Фасил Кенема | - | Адама Кенема |
Марицбург Юнайтед | - | Милано Юнайтед |