Lushnja | - | Vora |
Luckenwalde | - | BFC Dynamo | |||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Greifswalder FC |
Weiche Flensburg | - | Drochtersen / Assel | |||||
Spelle-Venhaus | - | Eintracht Norderstedt |
FSV Frankfurt | - | Koblenz | |||||
Astoria Walldorf | - | Homburg | |||||
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | - | TSV Steinbach |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Düren Merzenich |
Bayern München II | - | Schweinfurt |
Germania Teveren | - | Borussia Freialdenhoven |
Schermbeck | - | Vreden | |||||
Ennepetal | - | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | |||||
Westfalia Rhynern | - | Gievenbeck | |||||
Victoria Clarholz | - | Türkspor Dortmund | |||||
Bövinghausen | - | Eintracht Rheine | |||||
Sportfreunde Lotte | - | ASC Dortmund | |||||
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | Erkenschwick |
Mutschelbach | - | Nöttingen |
Aumund-Vegesack | - | Woltmershausen |
Niendorfer TSV | - | Sasel | |||||
Victoria Hamburg | - | Buchholz | |||||
Harksheide | - | Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | |||||
Altona 93 | - | Concordia Hamburg | |||||
HEBC | - | Paloma | |||||
Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | Düneberg | |||||
Rugenbergen | - | Süderelbe | |||||
ETSV Hamburg | - | Union Tornesch |
Atlas Delmenhorst | - | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | |||||
Lupo-Martini | - | Schöningen | |||||
Eintracht Celle | - | Kickers Emden | |||||
Vorsfelde | - | Germania Egestorf |
Bordesholm | - | Eichede |
Baunatal | - | Weidenhausen | |||||
Fernwald | - | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | |||||
FC 1906 Erlensee | - | FC Gießen | |||||
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | - | Bayern Alzenau |
Straelen | Cancelled | SC St. Tönis | |||||
Mülheimer | - | SF Baumberg | |||||
Meerbusch | - | Büderich | |||||
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | Germania Ratingen | |||||
Hilden | - | SF Hamborn | |||||
Union Nettetal | - | Uerdingen |
Wormatia Worms | - | Quierschied | |||||
Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | Baumholder |
Neudrossenfeld | - | Jahn Regensburg II |
Heimstetten | - | Ismaning | |||||
Kirchheimer SC | - | 1860 München II |
Rosario Central | - | Barracas Central | |||||
Instituto | - | Argentinos Juniors |
Muñiz | - | Sportivo Barracas |
Sarmiento Res. | - | Talleres Córdoba Res. | |||||
Newell's Old Boys Res. | - | Lanús Res. | |||||
Huracán Res. | - | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | |||||
Independiente Riva. Res. | - | River Plate Res. |
San Martín Mendoza | - | Juventud Unida Univ. |
Al Batin | - | Hajer | |||||
Al-Ain | - | Al Jandal | |||||
Al Orubah | - | Jeddah |
Adelaide United II | 0 | 44' | 2 | MetroStars | |||
Croatia Raiders | 0 | 42' | 0 | Adelaide City |
Perth | - | Inglewood United |
Cumberland United | - | West Adelaide | |||||
Adelaide Blue Eagles | - | Vipers | |||||
Adelaide Victory | - | Playford City Patriots |
Central Coast Mariners | TBA | Western United |
Karvan | - | Difai Ağsu | |||||
Qaradağ Lökbatan | - | İrəvan | |||||
Araz Saatlı | - | Energetik |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ | - | Always Ready | |||||
Blooming | - | Aurora |
Palmeiras | - | Novorizontino |
Athletic Club MG | - | Pouso Alegre |
São Paulo AP | - | Trem |
Manaus | - | Operário AM |
Tuna Luso | - | Remo |
Globo | - | Baraúnas |
Grêmio | - | Palmeiras | |||||
Botafogo | - | Real Brasília |
RCS Stavelotain | - | Hombourg |
Beveren U21 | - | AS Eupen U21 |
Barcelona | - | Brann | |||||
PSG | - | Häcken |
Argentina U16 | - | Ivory Coast U16 | |||||
Czechia U16 | - | Mexico U16 | |||||
France U16 | - | Saudi Arabia U16 | |||||
Japan U16 | - | Malawi U23 |
HJK | - | TPS | |||||
Ørn Horten | - | Åskollen | |||||
Eidsvold | - | Notodden | |||||
Besiktas | - | Fatih Karagümrük | |||||
Arendal | - | Mandalskameratene | |||||
Vard | - | Brann II | |||||
Skeid | - | Kjelsås | |||||
MP | - | KuPS Akatemia | |||||
Sivasspor | - | Sivas Dört Eylül |
Audax Italiano | - | Coquimbo Unido | |||||
O'Higgins | - | Deportes Iquique |
Fernández Vial | - | Trasandino |
OC Renaissance | Postp. | Rangers |
Dugopolje | - | Dubrava Zagreb | |||||
Bijelo Brdo | - | Sesvete |
Maksimir Zagreb | - | HAŠK |
Fremad Amager | - | Middelfart | |||||
HIK | - | FA 2000 | |||||
Aarhus Fremad | - | Skive | |||||
Esbjerg | - | Roskilde | |||||
Thisted | - | Brabrand | |||||
AB | - | Nykøbing |
Avarta | - | Ishøj | |||||
Holbæk B&I | - | Lyseng | |||||
Holstebro | - | Næsby | |||||
Vejgaard | - | Vanløse | |||||
SfB-Oure | - | VSK Århus | |||||
Young Boys | - | Frem |
Greve | - | AB Tårnby | |||||
Brønshøj | - | Gørslev | |||||
Tårnby FF | - | KFUM Roskilde | |||||
Sundby | - | Allerød | |||||
Næstved II | - | Herlev |
Frederikssund | - | VB 1968 | |||||
Ringsted | - | LSF | |||||
Karlslunde | - | Slagelse B&I | |||||
Skjold | - | Glostrup |
Horsens II | - | B 1913 | |||||
Hedensted | - | Dalum | |||||
B 1909 | - | OKS | |||||
Fjordager | - | Tarup-Paarup | |||||
Aarhus Fremad II | - | Marienlyst |
Odder | - | AaB II | |||||
Hobro II | - | Varde | |||||
VRI | - | Viby | |||||
Nørresundby | - | Kjellerup |
Emirates | - | Bani Yas | |||||
Al Nasr | - | Hatta |
Walton & Hersham | - | Harrow Borough |
Barton Rovers | - | AFC Dunstable |
LDU Quito | - | Imbabura |
Chacaritas | - | Manta |
Považská Bystrica | - | Futura Humenné |
Lipany | - | Snina |
Dubnica | - | Častkovce |
Estradense | - | Pontevedra II | |||||
Polvorín | - | UD Ourense | |||||
Celta de Vigo III | - | Atlético Arteixo | |||||
Rápido Bouzas | - | Viveiro | |||||
Silva | - | Bergantiños | |||||
Paiosaco | - | Sarriana | |||||
Betanzos | - | Arosa | |||||
Barbadás | - | Alondras | |||||
Arzúa | - | Somozas |
Gijón Industrial | 0 | Susp. | 0 | Condal | |||
Luarca | - | Colunga | |||||
Lealtad | - | Urraca | |||||
Ceares | - | L'Entregu | |||||
Llanes | - | Real Titánico | |||||
Praviano | - | Tuilla |
Siete Villas | - | Solares | |||||
Bezana | - | Sámano | |||||
Castro | - | Atlético Albericia |
Beasain | - | Touring | |||||
Portugalete | - | Padura | |||||
Basconia | - | Durango | |||||
Deportivo Alavés III | - | Deusto | |||||
Aurrerá Ondarroa | - | Lagun Onak |
Vilassar Mar | - | Peralada | |||||
Reddis | - | L'Hospitalet |
Elche II | - | Villarreal III | |||||
Burriana | - | Rayo Ibense |
Canillas | 0 | 18' | 1 | Leganés II | |||
Trival Valderas | - | Las Rozas | |||||
Pozuelo Alarcón | - | Torrejón | |||||
Colonia Moscardó | - | Collado Villalba | |||||
Villanueva Pardillo | - | Galapagar |
Villaralbo | - | Burgos Promesas | |||||
La Virgen del Camino | - | UD Santa Marta | |||||
Laguna de Duero | - | Atlético Astorga | |||||
Mirandés II | - | Ponferradina II | |||||
Bembibre | - | Almazán | |||||
Laguna | - | Atlético Astorga |
Huétor Tájar | - | Polideportivo Almería |
Cartaya | - | Utrera | |||||
Cabecense | - | Pozoblanco | |||||
Atlético Espeleño | - | La Palma | |||||
Ceuta II | - | Puente Genil |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | - | Constància | |||||
Collerense | - | Poblense | |||||
Binissalem | - | Portmany | |||||
Mercadal | - | Manacor | |||||
Llosetense | - | Alcúdia |
Arucas | - | Tenerife II | |||||
Panadería Pulido | - | Lanzarote | |||||
Santa Úrsula | - | Ibarra | |||||
La Cuadra | - | Unión Sur Yaiza | |||||
Tamaraceite | - | Teror | |||||
Marino | - | Atlético Victoria |
Castuera | - | Calamonte | |||||
Arroyo | - | Trujillo | |||||
Diocesano | - | Don Álvaro | |||||
Villafranca | - | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
Beti Onak | - | Txantrea | |||||
Alesves | - | Ardoi | |||||
Beti Kozkor | - | Bidezarra | |||||
Cirbonero | - | Cortes |
Comillas | - | Arnedo | |||||
La Calzada | - | UD Logroñés II | |||||
Oyonesa | - | Alberite | |||||
Berceo | - | Anguiano | |||||
River Ebro | - | Haro Deportivo | |||||
Calahorra II | - | Varea | |||||
Tedeón | - | Racing Rioja |
Huesca II | - | Borja | |||||
Calamocha | - | Binéfar | |||||
Épila | - | Cuarte | |||||
Belchite 97 | - | Ejea | |||||
Caspe | - | Cariñena | |||||
Ebro | - | Utrillas | |||||
CDJ Tamarite | - | Fuentes | |||||
Fraga | - | Illueca |
Conquense | - | San Clemente | |||||
Toledo | - | Calvo Sotelo | |||||
Cazalegas | - | La Solana | |||||
Villarrubia | - | Socuéllamos | |||||
Villarrobledo | - | Atlético Tomelloso | |||||
Azuqueca | - | Torrijos | |||||
Quintanar del Rey | - | Tarancón | |||||
Villacañas | - | Marchamalo | |||||
Huracán Balazote | - | Albacete II |
Charlotte Independence | - | Spokane Velocity |
FC Cincinnati II | - | New York RB II | |||||
Chicago Fire II | - | Philadelphia Union II | |||||
Crown Legacy | - | Atlanta United II | |||||
Houston Dynamo FC II | - | Austin II |
Rangers | - | Manzini Wanderers |
Mekelakeya | - | Dicha SC | |||||
Ethiopia Bunna | - | Fasil Kenema | |||||
LDF | - | Dicha SC |
LehPa | - | MP II | |||||
KeuPa | - | Huima / Urho | |||||
Valtti II | - | Atlantis / PM | |||||
TPS O35 | - | KuuLa | |||||
PuiU Helsinki | - | Valtti |
Accra Lions | - | Medeama |
Deportivo Zacapa | - | Xelajú | |||||
Municipal | - | Cobán Imperial | |||||
Guastatoya | - | Coatepeque |
Real Hope | - | Ouanaminthe | |||||
América des Cayes | - | Racing Club Haitien |
Erbil | - | Al Karkh |
Maccabi Sha'arayim | - | Holon Yermiyahu | |||||
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | - | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | |||||
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | - | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||
Kiryat Yam SC | - | Hapoel Bu'eine | |||||
Shimshon Kafr Qasim | - | Agudat Sport Ashdod | |||||
Ironi Baka El Garbiya | - | Tzeirey Taibe |
Padova | - | Pergolettese |
Carrarese | - | Perugia | |||||
Vis Pesaro | - | Lucchese | |||||
Fermana | - | Rimini | |||||
Gubbio | - | Torres |
Catania | - | Giugliano |
Fezzanese | - | Alba Calcio | |||||
Alcione | - | Vogherese | |||||
Vado | - | Chisola | |||||
Asti | - | Derthona | |||||
Borgosesia | - | Gozzano | |||||
Bra | - | Lavagnese | |||||
Albenga | - | Pinerolo | |||||
RG Ticino | - | PDHAE | |||||
Città di Varese | - | Sanremese | |||||
Ligorna | - | Chieri | |||||
Fezzanese | - | Alba |
Arconatese | - | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | |||||
Legnano | - | Brusaporto | |||||
Caravaggio | - | Casatese | |||||
Crema | - | Castellanzese | |||||
Ponte San Pietro | - | Clivense | |||||
Tritium | - | Folgore Caratese | |||||
Caldiero Terme | - | Piacenza | |||||
Club Milano | - | Varesina | |||||
Desenzano Calvina | - | Villa Valle | |||||
Pro Palazzolo | - | Real Calepina |
Montebelluna | - | Atletico Castegnato | |||||
Mori Santo Stefano | - | Breno | |||||
Luparense | - | Chions | |||||
Adriese | - | Cjarlins Muzane | |||||
Portogruaro | - | Mestre | |||||
Bassano | - | Montecchio Maggiore |
Aglianese | - | AC Carpi | |||||
Progresso | - | Corticella | |||||
Imolese | - | Fanfulla | |||||
Forlì | - | Lentigione | |||||
Mezzolara | - | Ravenna | |||||
Prato | - | Sangiuliano City | |||||
Calcio Certaldo | - | Sant'Angelo | |||||
Borgo San Donnino | - | Pistoiese | |||||
Sammaurese | - | Victor San Marino |
Follonica Gavorrano | - | Figline | |||||
Cenaia | - | Livorno | |||||
Sansepolcro | - | Poggibonsi | |||||
Montevarchi Calcio | - | Real Forte Querceta | |||||
Seravezza | - | Sangiovannese | |||||
Tau Altopascio | - | Sporting Trestina | |||||
San Donato Tavarnelle | - | Pianese | |||||
Grosseto | - | Ponsacco |
Fano | - | Atletico Ascoli | |||||
United Riccione | - | Termoli Calcio | |||||
Fossombrone | - | Campobasso | |||||
Sambenedettese | - | Chieti | |||||
Sora | - | Vigor Senigallia | |||||
Vastogirardi | - | Matese | |||||
Avezzano | - | L'Aquila | |||||
Tivoli | - | Roma City | |||||
San Nicolò | - | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
Cavese | - | Budoni | |||||
San Marzano | - | Ardea | |||||
Boreale | - | Sarrabus Ogliastra | |||||
Latte Dolce | - | Gladiator | |||||
CynthiAlbalonga | - | Ischia | |||||
Romana | - | Nocerina | |||||
Atletico Uri | - | Trastevere | |||||
Cassino | - | Ostia Mare | |||||
Anzio | - | Flaminia | |||||
San Marzano | - | Team Nuova Florida |
Santa Maria Cilento | - | Casarano | |||||
Barletta | - | Fidelis Andria | |||||
Bitonto | - | Gelbison | |||||
Paganese | - | Gravina | |||||
Manfredonia | - | Nardò | |||||
Gallipoli | - | USD Palmese | |||||
Matera | - | Rotonda | |||||
Città di Fasano | - | Team Altamura | |||||
Angri Calcio | - | Martina |
Lamezia Terme | Cancelled | Castrovillari | |||||
La Fenice Amaranto | - | Akragas | |||||
Portici | - | Città Di Sant’Agata | |||||
Licata | - | Gioiese | |||||
Siracusa | - | Ragusa | |||||
Igea Virtus | - | Afragolese | |||||
San Luca | - | Trapani 1905 | |||||
Acireale | - | Vibonese | |||||
Sancataldese | - | Canicattì |
Watanga | - | BEA Mountain |
Ksar | - | AS Entou | |||||
Concorde | - | Chemal |
Atlético Morelia | - | Venados | |||||
Dorados | - | Atlante |
Chilangos | - | Aguacateros CDU |
Monterrey | - | Tijuana |
Ferrymead Bays | - | Universities | |||||
Christchurch United | - | Nomads United | |||||
Hamilton Wanderers | - | Melville United | |||||
Dunedin City Royals | - | Cashmere Technical | |||||
Twenty 11 | - | Nelson Suburbs | |||||
Coastal Spirit | - | Selwyn United | |||||
Bay Olympic | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | Auckland United | |||||
Birkenhead United | - | West Coast Rangers | |||||
Manurewa | - | Western Springs | |||||
Auckland City | - | Eastern Suburbs |
Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||
Alianza Lima | - | Los Chankas |
Wisła Puławy | - | Olimpia Elbląg | |||||
Jastrzębie | - | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | |||||
Stal Stalowa Wola | - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Unia Swarzędz | - | Vineta Wolin |
Ślęza Wrocław | - | Lechia Zielona Góra |
Raków Częstochowa U19 | - | Jagiellonia U19 | |||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | - | Pogoń Szczecin U19 | |||||
Lech Poznań U19 | - | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | |||||
Wisła Kraków U19 | - | Legia Warszawa U19 | |||||
Polonia Warszawa U19 | - | Warta Poznań U19 |
Muras United | - | Neftchi |
Mladá Boleslav U19 | - | České Budějovice U19 | |||||
Zbrojovka Brno U19 | - | Pardubice U19 |
Stade Renard | - | Canon | |||||
Gazelle | - | Victoria United | |||||
Jeunes Fauves | - | Fortuna Mfou | |||||
Les Astres | - | PWD | |||||
Cotonsport | - | Colombe | |||||
Young Sport Academy | - | Dynamo de Douala | |||||
UMS de Loum | - | APEJES Academy | |||||
Union Douala | - | Aigle Royal |
Foncha ST | - | Rangers | |||||
Bafmeng United | - | Panthère | |||||
FAP | - | Yafoot | |||||
Leopard de Douala | - | Unisport Bafang | |||||
Djiko | - | Racing | |||||
ISOHSA | - | Renaissance |
Corvinul Hunedoara | - | AS FC Buzău |
Guédiawaye | - | Stade de Mbour | |||||
DSC | - | Teungueth | |||||
Ouakam | - | Génération Foot | |||||
Sonacos | - | Jaraaf | |||||
Gorée | - | Casa Sport | |||||
La Linguère | - | Jamono Fatick |
Vänersborgs IF | - | IFK Skövde |
Skellefteå | - | IFK Östersund | |||||
Kiruna FF | - | Bergnäsets | |||||
Boden | - | Gottne |
Sleipner | - | Nacka Iliria |
Landvetter IS | - | Västra Frölunda | |||||
Husqvarna | - | Qviding FIF |
Breitenrain | - | Paradiso |
Sion II | - | Naters | |||||
Vevey United | - | Pully Football | |||||
La Sarraz-Eclépens | - | Echallens | |||||
Grand-Saconnex | - | Terre Sainte | |||||
La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Chênois | |||||
Meyrin | - | Lausanne Sport II |
Muttenz | - | Bassecourt | |||||
Thun II | - | Muri | |||||
Rotkreuz | - | Köniz | |||||
Münsingen | - | Solothurn |
YF Juventus | - | Gossau | |||||
Tuggen | - | Balzers | |||||
Höngg | - | Kosova | |||||
Uzwil | - | Linth |
Tavannes / Tramelan | - | Ueberstorf | |||||
Schöftland | - | Binningen | |||||
Concordia Lausanne | - | Ajoie-Monterri |
Perlen-Buchrain | - | Cham II | |||||
Goldau | - | Sursee | |||||
Unterstrass | - | Brunnen |
Thalwil | - | Frauenfeld | |||||
Bülach | - | Adliswil | |||||
Weesen | - | Bazenheid | |||||
SV Schaffhausen | - | Tägerwilen |
Maroons | - | Express | |||||
KCCA | - | Busoga United |
River Plate | - | Defensor Sporting |
Dinamo Samarqand | - | Metalourg |
Deportivo Táchira | - | Metropolitanos |
Denbigh Town | - | Bangor 1876 |
CAPS United | - | Bikita Minerals | |||||
Arenel Movers | - | Herentals | |||||
Platinum | - | Chicken Inn | |||||
Kariba | - | Ngezi Platinum | |||||
Green Fuel | - | TelOne | |||||
Manica Diamonds | - | Chegutu Pirates |
Union Weißkirchen | - | Ostermiething |
Union Gamlitz | - | Wildon | |||||
Lebring | - | Schladming |
Kematen | - | Telfs |
Völkermarkt | - | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||
Wolfsberg | - | Kraig | |||||
Lendorf | - | Donau Klagenfurt | |||||
Austria Klagenfurt | - | Bleiburg |