Bylis | 4 | - | 2 | Flamurtari | |||
AF Elbasani | - | Vora |
Sacachispas | - | Villa Dálmine |
Centro Español | - | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||
Claypole | - | Sportivo Barracas |
Onor | - | Alashkert II |
Real Koyari | - | Caravel |
Al Arabi | - | Ohod | |||||
Al Faisaly | - | Al-Ain | |||||
Hajer | - | Al Adalah |
Zira | 0 | 19' | 0 | Araz Naxçıvan |
São Paulo | - | Palmeiras |
Mirassol | - | Ceará |
Ferroviário | - | Aparecidense | |||||
São José RS | - | Confiança |
Maringá | - | Santo André |
Flamengo | - | Santos |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 32' | 1 | Arda | |||
Beroe | - | Etar VT |
Vitesse | - | SONABEL |
Lierse Kempenzonen U21 | - | Beveren U21 |
Tuzla City | 1 | HT | 0 | Igman Konjic |
Onsala | - | Landvetter IS |
Croatia U16 | - | Northern Ireland U16 | |||||
Uruguay U16 | 0 | - | 2 | Sweden U16 |
Audax Italiano | - | Cobresal |
Deportes Limache | - | La Serena |
El Lucero | - | Juvenil Seminario |
Othellos | 1 | 61' | 1 | AE Zakakiou | |||
Doxa | - | AEL | |||||
Apollon | - | Karmiotissa |
Santa Ana | - | Escorpiones Belén |
Ceramica Cleopatra | - | Pharco |
Petrojet | 2 | 85' | 1 | Wadi Degla | |||
Raya Ghazl | 1 | 85' | 1 | Proxy | |||
El Qanah | 3 | 81' | 0 | El Sekka El Hadid | |||
Tanta | 0 | 77' | 1 | Haras El Hodood | |||
Ghazl El Mehalla | 2 | 85' | 1 | La Viena FC |
Preston North End | - | Leicester City |
Southampton U21 | 3 | - | 6 | Manchester United U21 | |||
Eendracht Hekelgem | - | Aston Villa U21 | |||||
Crystal Palace U21 | - | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||
Nottingham Forest U21 | 0 | - | 2 | Reading U21 | |||
Derby County U21 | - | Everton U21 | |||||
West Bromwich Albion U21 | - | Leeds United U21 | |||||
Wolves U21 | - | Brighton U21 |
Sheffield Wednesday U21 | 0 | - | 1 | Swansea City U21 | |||
Crewe Alexandra U21 | Postp. | Charlton Athletic U21 | |||||
Wigan Athletic U21 | 1 | - | 3 | Watford U21 | |||
Birmingham City U21 | - | AFC Bournemouth U21 |
Barcelona | - | Valencia |
Racing Ferrol | - | Mirandes |
07 Vestur | - | HB | |||||
B36 | - | ÍF | |||||
Skála | - | B68 | |||||
NSÍ | - | Víkingur |
Dunkerque | - | Auxerre |
Nîmes | - | Red Star |
Nsoatreman | 0 | 19' | 0 | Bofoakwe Tano |
Ionikos | 0 | - | 2 | Athens Kallithea | |||
Aiolikos | 1 | - | 2 | PAOK II |
Afantou | - | Vyzas Megara |
Emmen | - | Helmond Sport | |||||
Utrecht II | - | ADO Den Haag |
Indonesia U23 | 0 | 52' | 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||
Japan U23 | - | Iraq U23 |
Naft Al-Wasat | Postp. | Karbala | |||||
Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Postp. | Al Karkh | |||||
Al Talaba | Postp. | Baghdad | |||||
Al Kahrabaa | Postp. | Al Najaf | |||||
Erbil | Postp. | Al Minaa Basra |
Shamrock Rovers | - | Drogheda United |
Valur | - | Fram | |||||
Fylkir | - | Stjarnan |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||
Hapoel Haifa | - | Maccabi Haifa |
Genoa | - | Cagliari |
Sampdoria U19 | 0 | - | 2 | Roma U19 | |||
Juventus U19 | - | Torino U19 |
Portmore United | - | Arnett Gardens | |||||
Tivoli Gardens | - | Waterhouse |
Okinawa SV | - | Tochigi City | |||||
TIAMO Hirakata | - | Rayluck Shiga |
Kazma | 0 | 45' | 0 | Al Shabab | |||
Khaitan | - | Al Jahra |
Al Bashaer Club | 0 | 8' | 0 | Abu Salim | |||
Al-Ittihad | 0 | 9' | 0 | Al Malaab El Libby |
Toluca | - | Tijuana | |||||
Querétaro | - | Atlas | |||||
Tigres UANL | - | Necaxa | |||||
León | - | Santos Laguna | |||||
América | - | Pachuca | |||||
Juárez | - | Monterrey |
Viking II | 3 | - | 2 | Brattvåg | |||
Brann II | 1 | 64' | 4 | Eik IF Tønsberg |
Sola | 0 | 19' | 1 | Odd II | |||
Vidar | - | Sandefjord II | |||||
Nordstrand | - | Mjøndalen II | |||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | - | Asker | |||||
KFUM II | - | Skeid II | |||||
Lillestrøm II | - | Strømsgodset II | |||||
Kristiansund II | - | Aalesund II | |||||
Molde II | - | Hødd II |
Olimpia | - | Sportivo Ameliano |
Guaireña | - | 3 de Febrero | |||||
Atlético Tembetary | - | Independiente FBC |
César Vallejo | - | Sporting Cristal |
Academia Cantolao | - | Deportivo Binacional | |||||
San Marcos | - | Carlos Stein |
Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Korona Kielce |
Odra Opole | - | Motor Lublin | |||||
Chrobry Głogów | - | Wisła Płock |
ŁKS Łódź II | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | |||||
Stomil Olsztyn | - | Lech Poznań II |
Estrela | - | Farense |
Alay | 1 | - | 1 | Neftchi |
Silibwet | 1 | - | 1 | Mathare United |
Petrolul 52 | 1 | 45' | 1 | Botoșani | |||
Rapid Bucureşti | - | Universitatea Craiova |
Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | - | 1 | 1599 Şelimbăr |
Krylya Sovetov | 0 | - | 0 | Krasnodar | |||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | - | 1 | Ural | |||
FK Sochi | 0 | 45' | 0 | Fakel | |||
Rostov | - | Orenburg |
Chernomorets | 0 | 57' | 0 | Dynamo Makhachkala |
Jeenyo | TBA | Jazeera |
Elfsborg | - | Sirius | |||||
Mjällby | - | Kalmar | |||||
Brommapojkarna | - | IFK Göteborg | |||||
Hammarby | - | Västerås SK |
Trelleborg | - | Degerfors |
Bangkok United | 0 | - | 0 | Prachuap |
JKT Tanzania | 2 | - | 1 | Mtibwa Sugar |
Polissya | 0 | 16' | 0 | Vorskla |
Racing | - | Fénix | |||||
Peñarol | - | River Plate |
Xorazm | - | Sementchi Kuvasoy | |||||
Aral | - | Namangan Academy | |||||
AGMK | - | Buxoro | |||||
Mash'al | - | Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy |
Mamelodi Sundowns | - | TS Galaxy |
Mumbai City | 0 | 61' | 0 | Goa |