Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Manchester City
West Ham United
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie VFV A
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Seraing II
1
-
3
Meix-Devant-Virton
Hoei
4
-
0
Marloie Sport
Longlier
0
-
2
Sprimont
Onhaye
2
-
0
Jodoigne LS
Richelle United
4
-
1
Waremme
Wallonne Ciney
3
-
1
Rapid Symphorinois
Belœil
1
-
1
Jeunesse Tamines
Braine
0
-
1
Crossing Schaerbeek
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
-
5
RAS Monceau
Elsautoise
6
-
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Entité Manageoise
4
-
2
Perwez
Flénu
1
-
0
Arquet
Habay-la-Neuve
2
-
1
Raeren-Eynatten
Herstal
2
-
3
Gouvy
Mormont
0
-
2
Aywaille
Ostiches
0
-
0
Aische
Blankenberge
7
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Diest
0
-
0
Beerschot VA II
Eendracht Aalter
0
-
4
Roeselare Daisel
Betekom
0
-
0
Zwarte Leeuw
Esperanza Pelt
0
-
0
Nijlen
Geel
2
-
0
Wellen
Berg en Dal
4
-
0
Witgoor Sport
Eendracht Termien
2
-
3
KFC Turnhout
HO Kalken
4
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
Jong Lede
2
-
0
Avanti
Schoonbeek-Beverst
5
-
0
KFC Eksel
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
3
Elene-Grotenberge
Westhoek
2
-
2
VW Hamme
Wielsbeke
2
-
0
Erpe-Mere United
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
-
2
Sint-Denijs Sport
Zepperen-Brustem
1
-
2
Sint-Lenaarts