Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
19
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Serie A
vs
Juventus
Monza
Leghe Brasile
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Copa do Brasil
Supercopa do Brasil
Paulista A1
Carioca 1 Div
Gaucho 1 Div
Mineiro I
Paranaense
Catarinense
Cearense
Goiano
Baiano 1 Div
Pernambucano
Sergipano
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Paraense
Paraibano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Paulista A2
Carioca A2
Gaucho 2 Div
Mineiro II
Baiano 2 Div
Catarinense 2
Cearense 2
Goiano 2
Paraibano 2
Paranaense 2
Paulista A3
Carioca 2 Div
Copa Paulista
Copa Rio
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Santa Catarina
Copa Verde
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
CBF Brasileiro U20
São Paulo Youth Cup
Copa do Brasil U20
Primeira Liga
Brasileiro Women
Primeira Liga Playoffs
Altro
Serie D
Brasile
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
»
»»
Iguatu
-
Potiguar Mossoró
Iporá
-
Mixto
Jacuipense
-
Itabaiana
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
-
Maracanã
Avenida
-
Barra
Capital
-
Brasiliense
Inter de Limeira
-
Patrocinense
Manauara
-
Humaitá
Petrolina
-
Juazeirense
Ríver
-
Cametá
Treze
-
América RN
ASA
-
Retrô
Betim
-
Nova Iguaçu
Princesa Solimões
-
Trem
Águia de Marabá
-
Altos
Hercílio Luz
-
Brasil de Pelotas
São Raimundo RR
-
Manaus
Cianorte
-
Concordia
São José
-
Grêmio Metropolitano
Rio Branco
-
Porto Velho EC
União Rondonópolis
-
CRAC
Real Brasília
-
Anápolis
Real Noroeste
-
Audax Rio
Cascavel
-
Novo Hamburgo
Fluminense PI
-
Moto Club MA
Itabuna
-
Serra
Maranhão
-
Tocantinópolis
Pouso Alegre
-
Água Santa
Sergipe
-
CSE
Sousa
-
Atlético Cearense
Costa Rica
-
Santo André
Portuguesa RJ
-
Democrata SL