Fénix | - | Deportivo Merlo |
Atlas | - | El Porvenir | |||||
Centro Español | - | General Lamadrid |
Newcastle Olympic | - | Adamstown Rosebuds |
Transport United | - | Tensung |
Lokomotiv Gomel | - | Isloch | |||||
Molodechno | - | Torpedo Zhodino |
Guarani | - | Ituano | |||||
Novorizontino | - | Amazonas | |||||
Paysandu | - | CRB |
São Bernardo FC | - | Sampaio Corrêa |
Tocantinópolis | - | Maranhão |
Oratório | - | Independente AP |
Grêmio U20 | Postp. | Internacional U20 | |||||
Atlético GO U20 | - | Ceará U20 | |||||
Cruzeiro U20 | - | Corinthians U20 | |||||
Fluminense U20 | - | Flamengo U20 | |||||
São Paulo U20 | - | Santos U20 |
San Antonio Unido | - | Unión La Calera | |||||
San Luis FC | - | Everton | |||||
Juvenil Seminario | - | Magallanes | |||||
Concepción | - | Linares Unido |
Meizhou Hakka | - | Shanghai Port |
Atlético Nacional | - | Independiente Medellín |
Turchia | - | Georgia | |||||
Portogallo | - | Repubblica ceca |
Latvia U18 | - | Finland U18 |
Aubstadt | - | Schweinfurt 05 | |||||
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | Aschaffenburg Leider |
Smouha | - | El Dakhleya | |||||
Al Ittihad | - | Al-Ahly | |||||
ZED | - | Pharco |
Paide | - | Vaprus | |||||
Nõmme Kalju | - | Tallinna Kalev |
Dynamo Makhachkala II | - | Biolog | |||||
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | - | Druzhba | |||||
Astrakhan | - | Pobeda | |||||
Forte Taganrog | - | Spartak Nal'chik | |||||
Kuban Pavlovskaya | - | Dinamo Stavropol | |||||
Rubin Yalta | - | Nart Cherkessk | |||||
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | - | Legion | |||||
Rostov II | - | Sevastopol |
Nuova Zelanda | 3 | - | 0 | Isole Salomone | |||
Vanuatu | Cancelled | Nuova Caledonia |
Al Karkh | - | Al Kahrabaa | |||||
Al-Qasim | - | Baghdad | |||||
Al Minaa Basra | - | Naft Al-Wasat | |||||
Al Najaf | - | Al Hudod | |||||
Al Zawra'a | - | Karbala |
Fylkir | - | Vestri | |||||
Fram | - | HK | |||||
Stjarnan | - | FH | |||||
ÍA | - | KR | |||||
Valur | - | Víkingur Reykjavík |
Kara-Balta | - | Ilbirs |
Horseed | - | Midnimo |
Las Vegas Lights | - | Colorado Springs |
Seacoast United Phantoms | - | Boston Bolts | |||||
Ironbound | - | Staten Island Athletic | |||||
AC Connecticut | - | Vermont Green | |||||
Pathfinder | - | Western Mass Pioneers | |||||
Brevard | - | Florida Elite | |||||
Lansing City | - | South Bend Lions | |||||
Toledo Villa | - | Kings Hammer | |||||
Midwest United | - | Flint City Bucks | |||||
Marin | - | Davis Legacy | |||||
Chicago City | - | River Light | |||||
Patuxent | - | Charlottesville Blues | |||||
Tennessee | - | Southern Soccer Academy | |||||
Union Macomb | - | Ann Arbor | |||||
Union Macomb | - | Ann Arbor |