Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
23
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Cerro Largo
Pen.
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Karviná II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
Kecskeméti TE
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 - 0
Kickers Emden
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Laagri
Bellinzona
0 - 0
Paradiso
Skalica
0 - 1
Vyškov
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Donaufeld
3 - 5
Horn
Győri ETO
3 - 0
Šamorín
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Táborsko
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Příbram
3 - 1
Admira Praha
Starogard Gdański
0 - 4
Gedania Gdańsk
1.FC Tatran Prešov
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Tychy 71
3 - 3
KS Hutnik Kraków
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
České Budějovice
2 - 2
Vysočina Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
9 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Siarka
0 - 3
Nieciecza
Avarta
0 - 3
Hillerød
Baden
4 - 1
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
KS Górnik Polkowice
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Inter Turku
3 - 0
SalPa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 - 6
Jablonec
Karviná
1 - 0
Líšeň
Kisvárda
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
KäPa
2 - 2
TPS
OSP Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
LFA
1 - 5
Hvidovre
Odra Opole
4 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Paksi SE
3 - 2
BVSC Zugló
Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Bersenbrück
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Miedź Legnica
Wisla Plock SA
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Cherno More
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
KS Widzew Lódz
Reichenau
1 - 7
Wattens
Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Slaviya
BAK '07
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia
BFA
0 - 1
Panevėžys
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
Optik Rathenow
BW Lohne
3 - 2
Jeddeloh
Gütersloh
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Hanovre
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Honvéd
3 - 0
UTA Arad
JBK
2 - 2
Jaro
Kolding IF
3 - 2
OB
Anif
4 - 2
Kufstein
Olimpija Ljubljana
8 - 0
Jarun
MFK Ružomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Schöningen
Young Boys
3 - 2
Vaduz
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gnistan
1 - 1
Haka
Hilden
2 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04
3 - 1
AS Eupen
Amstetten
4 - 0
Gurten
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Athlone Town
0 - 1
St Patrick's
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
Domžale
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Bremer SV
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2 - 0
Cologne II
Havelse
4 - 1
Eilvese
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Tiszakécske
KuPS
3 - 0
MP
MSV Duisbourg
3 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
Nordsjælland
4 - 0
B 93
Preussen Münster
4 - 3
VfB Oldenbourg
Rapid Vienne
5 - 0
Wiener SC
Rostocker FC
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 3
Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
2 - 1
Meppen II
Unterhaching
4 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
Xamax
6 - 1
Naters
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Celje
Erkenschwick
5 - 0
Velbert
Lahti
3 - 2
KTP
Babelsberg
2 - 0
Lichtenberg
Biel-Bienne
2 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 0
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Fürstenfeld
0 - 6
Grazer AK
JäPS
3 - 0
Tampere United
Karviná
4 - 0
Opava
Lausanne-Sport
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
5 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
Bregenz
3 - 6
Munich 1860
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Peckeloh
NK Koper
0 - 2
Osijek
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Glasgow Rangers
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Schwechat
Næstved
2 - 4
Lyngby
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Trans
Salzbourg
2 - 3
Elversberg
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway
Young Boys
1 - 0
Wil
Hanácká
5 - 3
Start Brno
SJK
3 - 0
Paide
Amazonas
4 - 0
São Paulo Crystal
Nação
2 - 3
Brusque
Operário PR
4 - 0
Figueirense
Liverpool
Pen.
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
River Plate
1 - 4
Vélez Sársfield
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad Católica
Voter sur les résultats
2
Match nul
0
2
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Eilenburg - Baudissa Bautzen
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Eilenburg
Baudissa Bautzen
1
2
Sparkassen Fußball-Zentrum Platz 5 (Eilenburg)