Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
14
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Euro
vs
Espagne
Croatie
Ligues Belgique
Pro League
2ème Division
First Amateur Division
3ème Division VFV A
3ème Division VFV B
3ème Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Coupe de Belgique
Super Coupe
Play-Offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion VFV B
Belgique 2023/2024
Meilleurs buteurs
Tableau
Résultats
Arrondissez:
««
«
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
HO Kalken
0
-
2
Wielsbeke
Aische
2
-
0
Beloeil
Waremme
0
-
3
Gouvy
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
-
1
Arquet
Elsautoise
0
-
4
Huy
Habay-la-Neuve
1
-
3
Mormont
Jodoigne
1
-
2
Onhaye
Meix-devant-Virton
2
-
1
Seraing II
Ostiches
2
-
1
Flénu
Perwez
2
-
1
Entité Manageoise
RAS Monceau
1
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Raeren
4
-
1
Herstal
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
3
Schaerbeek
Sprimont
4
-
0
Longlier
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
1
Braine
Bas-Oha
2
-
1
Marloie Sport
Richelle United
0
-
0
Aywaille
Eendracht Wervik
1
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Diest
2
-
0
Witgoor Sport
KFC Eksel
0
-
4
KFC Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw
2
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Betekom
3
-
3
Eendracht Termien
Geel
0
-
0
Beerschot VA II
Wellen
0
-
2
Nijlen
Berg en Dal
3
-
1
Esperanza Neerpelt
Eendracht Aalter
1
-
1
Avanti
Elene-Grotenberge
3
-
3
Wambeek-Ternat
Jong Lede
1
-
4
Erpe-Mere United
Pepingen-Halle
2
-
2
Blankenberge
Sint-Denijs Sport
3
-
0
Wolvertem Merchtem
VW Hamme
1
-
1
Ypres
Zepperen-Brustem
0
-
2
Schoonbeek-Beverst