Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
1
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Melgar
1 - 1
Bolívar
Csikszereda
7 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Komárno
3 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Třinec
2 - 0
Havířov
Žilina II
1 - 1
Diósgyőr II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
TS Polonia Bytom
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokol Brozany
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Star Starachowice
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
1.FC Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Lipany
Team Ticino
3 - 0
Taverne
Vanløse
2 - 1
FA 2000
Viktoria Plzeň II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 6
ASK Klagenfurt
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 0
Unirea Dej
Frem
8 - 2
Tårnby FF
Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Lebring
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 0
Łomża
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Paradiso
1 - 0
Mendrisio
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 3
Elana Toruń
TS Polonia Bytom
2 - 4
Pawłowice Śląskie
Uherský Brod
3 - 0
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Leobendorf
Legia Varsovie
1 - 0
Ordabasy
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
5 - 4
Derry City
Baden
1 - 2
Kriens
Debrecen
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Fola Esch
3 - 3
Swift Hesperange
Hanovre 96 II
3 - 0
Greifswalder SV
Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków
Nõmme United
2 - 4
FS Jelgava
Preußen Münster II
4 - 1
Spelle-Venhaus
Bregenz
3 - 3
St. Gallen II
Sogndal
1 - 0
Førde
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
FC Copenhague
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
Czarni Połaniec
Wiltz
4 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck
Étoile Carouge
4 - 2
Chênois
Istra 1961
1 - 2
Radomlje
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Voždovac
Haugesund
3 - 2
Vard
NŠ Mura
1 - 2
Velež Mostar
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Weiz
6 - 3
Union Gamlitz
Blau-Weiss Linz
2 - 0
Gurten
Domžale
0 - 0
Leoben
Hanácká
2 - 0
Púchov
Gnistan
1 - 1
Ekenäs IF
Žalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
Flora II
1 - 4
Legion
River Plate
1 - 0
Pachuca CF
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Paide - Inter Turku
Jeu
Face à face
Paide
Inter Turku
Compétitions: 1
0
1
0
Buts: 6
3
3
Histoire
Paide
3 - 3
Inter Turku